Alle Ranglisten Ranglisten 2017 > Junior CUP

Rang   NameSiegePunkte
1 Nicolò Soffiati - IT-AFF-022128
World class
Nicolò Soffiati138128
2 BENJAMIN THIRY - BE-EUP-020759
Legendary
BENJAMIN THIRY168127
3 Alexandr VASILENKO - RU-MAY-017125
Legendary
Alexandr VASILENKO168117
= Kyle Kumaran - AE-DUB-044680
Elite
Kyle Kumaran88117
= Keanu Al Azhari - AE-DUB-024293
Elite
Keanu Al Azhari88117
6 Tom Delfosse - BE-EUP-026512
Legendary
Tom Delfosse708115
7 Mikhail Evmenenko - RU-PRI-02-038366
Elite
Mikhail Evmenenko128113
8 Bastien MEUNIER - FR-BOI-027102
Legendary
Bastien MEUNIER138112
9 Fraser BRUNTON - GB-CHA-018673
Legendary
Fraser BRUNTON88111
10 Andrea Truscello - IT-COM-043526
World class
Andrea Truscello138108
11 Oleg Zholobov - RU-PIT-032593
World class
Oleg Zholobov168104
12 Molina Garin Eric - ES-VIC-021009
World class
Molina Garin Eric98099
13 alexis guillaud - FR-PAS-043059
Elite
alexis guillaud118095
14 Grima Pietro - IT-MES-043524
World class
Grima Pietro148093
= Anastasiya Puhlyakova - RU-PRI-02-042705
Elite
Anastasiya Puhlyakova128093
16 David Róbert Papp - SK-FIB-045200
Elite
David Róbert Papp188092
= Justin Adakonis - US-ONT-044717
World class
Justin Adakonis158092
18 William Von Schwartzenberg - BE-EUP-020150
World class
William Von Schwartzenberg98088
19 loric poineau - FR-PAS-026373
Elite
loric poineau88078
20 Louise Braune - BE-FLE-041859
Legendary
Louise Braune118076
21 Anthony Bello - US-ONT-045055
Pro
Anthony Bello98071
22 Tom Kousen - BE-EUP-038114
Elite
Tom Kousen98069
23 Joaquin Garrido - PH-CIT-035939
Elite
Joaquin Garrido108068
24 Tomas Kubik - SK-KAR-037658
World class
Tomas Kubik98067
25 Tara Victoria Laconico - PH-CIT-038065
Elite
Tara Victoria Laconico108062
26 Bettinelli Wesley Edoardo - IT-PGC-029086
Elite
Bettinelli Wesley Edoardo88061
27 Liam Hydes - AU-GOL-047519
Elite
Liam Hydes108060
= Sebastián Pástor - SK-KAR-038844
Elite
Sebastián Pástor88060
29 Mathis BOULANGER - FR-CHY-034821
Elite
Mathis BOULANGER88052
30 Luka Prusik - FR-NIO-023272
World class
Luka Prusik178051
= Gabriel BERTRON - FR-NIO-040364
Pro
Gabriel BERTRON88051
32 Mateusz Rajwa - PL-RAC-03-046417
Pro
Mateusz Rajwa78025
33 Olivia Herbison - AU-SLI-047516
Pro
Olivia Herbison78005
34 Andrea CECCATO - IT-ALV-037708
World class
Andrea CECCATO57987
35 Alexandr Trubiner - RU-MAY-028278
Pro
Alexandr Trubiner67983
36 Kamal AGHA - AE-DUB-018756
World class
Kamal AGHA67980
37 lilian rouhier - FR-PAS-035601
Elite
lilian rouhier67936
38 hamabe masaki - JP-KIS-035987
Elite
hamabe masaki77923
39 Lucas Vankrevelen - BE-EUP-052421
Elite
Lucas Vankrevelen47878
40 Kye Kinch - GB-CHA-038429
Pro
Kye Kinch47871
41 ILIAM BOUKAROUI - FR-ARG-038265
Elite
ILIAM BOUKAROUI47869
42 LOUKIAN CHAMOULAUD - FR-PAS-027152
Elite
LOUKIAN CHAMOULAUD57861
= Kirill Zinovev - RU-PRI-02-038314
Pro
Kirill Zinovev47861
44 Fedor BENTSA - RU-MAY-015121
Elite
Fedor BENTSA67854
45 Hayden Quayle - AU-SLI-046820
Semi-pro
Hayden Quayle57831
46 Alex Sargsyan - BE-EUP-036482
Elite
Alex Sargsyan67786
47 Andrea Ballarini - IT-AFF-035442
Elite
Andrea Ballarini27778
48  Mohamed Ali Merabet - DZ-KAR-037193
Pro
Mohamed Ali Merabet77774
= Jacques Goodman - AU-SLI-047518
Pro
Jacques Goodman67774
= Emilien BREMAUD - FR-CHY-019687
Legendary
Emilien BREMAUD67774