Alle Ranglisten Ranglisten 2017 > Sprint CUP

6447 Fahrer
Rang   NameSiegePunkte
1 Aleksandr Tanana - UA-ING-025741
World class
Aleksandr Tanana1610220
= Viktor KUBLYTSKYI - UA-ING-025715
Legendary
Viktor KUBLYTSKYI1410220
= FRANCESCO CKC - IT-MES-018426
Legendary
FRANCESCO CKC1210220
4 kenny robles - FR-BRI-041818
Elite
kenny robles1510219
5 Stefano Lattanzi - IT-HOL-037033
Elite
Stefano Lattanzi1310216
6 Sabrina CARON - CA-CHT-014643
Legendary
Sabrina CARON1010214
7 Arnaud LE ROUX - FR-LES-026243
Legendary
Arnaud LE ROUX1210213
8 Anjum SHAIKH - AE-DUB-000165
World class
Anjum SHAIKH1510212
9 Mickael MOTA - FR-ARG-019036
Legendary
Mickael MOTA2210211
10 Saeed AL MEHAIRI - AE-DUB-000288
Legendary
Saeed AL MEHAIRI1310210
11 Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Legendary
Fabio PAOLESCHI4310208
12 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Legendary
Simon DELVENNE2810207
13 David Tobaly - FR-LES-025599
Legendary
David Tobaly1310201
14 christophe DUPORT - FR-SCI-015554
World class
christophe DUPORT1410200
15 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Legendary
Christian Douven1410199
16 Axel FRANCOEUR - FR-MOI-014393
Legendary
Axel FRANCOEUR3110198
= Mates Vrána - CZ-KAR-06-044008
World class
Mates Vrána1810198
18 András Gaál - HU-BAT-047002
World class
András Gaál2910197
19 Ivan Vintoniv - UA-ING-026635
World class
Ivan Vintoniv1710192
= Mathieu BOUDERLIQUE - FR-BOI-017976
World class
Mathieu BOUDERLIQUE1210192
21 Pascal MICHAUD - CA-CHT-032194
World class
Pascal MICHAUD1010190
22 benjamin kaivers - BE-DOL-036261
Elite
benjamin kaivers1510185
23 Lucas URBANI - FR-BOI-037604
Elite
Lucas URBANI1410184
24 Arthur Grémont-Naumann - FR-BOC-040061
Elite
Arthur Grémont-Naumann1510183
= Guillaume Germis - BE-EUP-037146
Legendary
Guillaume Germis1410183
26 Xavier PUIGDELLIURA MONTOLIO - ES-VIC-002227
Legendary
Xavier PUIGDELLIURA MONTOLIO1010182
27 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Legendary
mickael UBERMULHIN3210180
28 Antoine LE DILY - FR-NIO-006084
Legendary
Antoine LE DILY2510171
= Vesselin PAUNOV - BG-BLA-011393
Legendary
Vesselin PAUNOV1210171
30 Marc SCHINGS - BE-EUP-002034
Legendary
Marc SCHINGS1010167
31 Merli Diego - IT-VIG-039449
World class
Merli Diego1110166
32 Andrejs Laipnieks - LV-333-032925
Elite
Andrejs Laipnieks910165
33 Hamzi Ataya - CA-SRA-022274
World class
Hamzi Ataya1010164
34 Alexandre BONNEAU - FR-BOC-039264
World class
Alexandre BONNEAU1210161
35 Geoffroy GALICHET - FR-DOU-025853
Legendary
Geoffroy GALICHET1810160
= Denny GÖRSDORF - DE-NIE-006312
Legendary
Denny GÖRSDORF1410160
37 Thierry ENGEL - FR-SOC-006707
Legendary
Thierry ENGEL1210159
38 Serge BOISVERT - CA-CHT-014684
Legendary
Serge BOISVERT810153
39 Jérémy MAUGUIN - FR-LAA-019587
Legendary
Jérémy MAUGUIN2010151
40 andrea Rocco - IT-ALV-021984
Legendary
andrea Rocco1610150
= Fernando Nuñez Jimenez - PE-KAR-039563
Elite
Fernando Nuñez Jimenez1410150
42 Mikołaj Pel - PL-RAC-03-037938
Elite
Mikołaj Pel910148
= Gabriel GAGNON - CA-CHT-014668
Legendary
Gabriel GAGNON810148
44 Matteo Garabini - IT-VIG-026612
Legendary
Matteo Garabini2210147
45 Artur Pel - BE-EUP-024481
World class
Artur Pel1310143
46 Vallory BONNIN - FR-CHY-038776
World class
Vallory BONNIN1710141
= Ahmed EBRAHIM - BH-SAK-010461
World class
Ahmed EBRAHIM1010141
48 Daniil EGOROV - RU-STP-017584
Elite
Daniil EGOROV1310138
49 Jeff Raach - BE-BUR-028639
Elite
Jeff Raach1210136
50 Kevin LORCY - FR-PLO-016443
Elite
Kevin LORCY1010135