Alle Ranglisten Ranglisten 2018 > Junior CUP

Rang   NameSiegePunkte
1 BENJAMIN THIRY - BE-EUP-020759
Legendary
BENJAMIN THIRY178128
2 Pol Urra Font - ES-VIC-021014
Elite
Pol Urra Font98126
3 Patrick Debattista - AE-DUB-025016
World class
Patrick Debattista108125
4 Ivan Malov - RU-MAY-038954
Elite
Ivan Malov98122
5 Tom Delfosse - BE-EUP-026512
Legendary
Tom Delfosse718120
= Nicolò Soffiati - IT-AFF-022128
Legendary
Nicolò Soffiati128120
7 Benjamin BRIENNE--VOYARD - FR-KAR-10-041179
Elite
Benjamin BRIENNE--VOYARD98113
8 Andrei LOBKOV - RU-MAY-019792
Elite
Andrei LOBKOV138111
9 Lorenzo Manfredotti - IT-AFF-024845
World class
Lorenzo Manfredotti128102
10 Oleg Zholobov - RU-PIT-032593
World class
Oleg Zholobov178100
11 BALIASNIKOV Denis - RU-PRI-02-043899
Elite
BALIASNIKOV Denis138097
= Beau Sullivan - GB-CHA-044721
Elite
Beau Sullivan108097
13 Tomas Kubik - SK-KAR-037658
World class
Tomas Kubik98094
14 Marco Platzer - AT-KAR-049154
Elite
Marco Platzer168092
15 Louise Braune - BE-FLE-041859
Legendary
Louise Braune298091
16 Lucas Vankrevelen - BE-EUP-052421
World class
Lucas Vankrevelen298090
17 Louis Robion - FR-PAS-053345
Elite
Louis Robion138089
= Liam Hydes - AU-GOL-047519
World class
Liam Hydes108089
19 Andrea Truscello - IT-COM-043526
World class
Andrea Truscello178084
20 David Róbert PDR Papp - SK-FIB-045200
World class
David Róbert PDR Papp108083
21 Ivan Overchenko - RU-PRI-02-043915
Elite
Ivan Overchenko208081
22 Oliver Flashman - GB-BEC-047251
Pro
Oliver Flashman98075
23 IVAN BOTTARI - IT-MES-052617
Pro
IVAN BOTTARI88074
= Pacôme WEISENBURGER - FR-NEU-051520
Pro
Pacôme WEISENBURGER88074
25 MAEL FABRY - BE-DOL-052210
World class
MAEL FABRY188069
26 lilian rouhier - FR-PAS-035601
Elite
lilian rouhier108068
27 JAKUB LUBNAUER - PL-RAC-03-045334
Elite
JAKUB LUBNAUER98065
28 FEDERICO AL RIFAI HAJJO - AE-DUB-039935
Elite
FEDERICO AL RIFAI HAJJO78063
29 Anastasiya Puhlyakova - RU-PRI-02-042705
World class
Anastasiya Puhlyakova108062
30 Maksim Kuprikov - RU-PRI-02-053041
Pro
Maksim Kuprikov98059
31 Diego Colella - IT-PGC-028876
Elite
Diego Colella88058
= Tommy Deméocq--Garault - FR-KAR-04-036056
Pro
Tommy Deméocq--Garault88058
33 Delyan Mishinkov - BG-PLV-035106
World class
Delyan Mishinkov98055
34 Mikhail Kudryashov - RU-PRI-02-050926
Pro
Mikhail Kudryashov108054
= Stefano Cadoni - IT-PGC-033152
Elite
Stefano Cadoni88054
36 William Von Schwartzenberg - BE-EUP-020150
World class
William Von Schwartzenberg78014
= Igor Latyshev - RU-ATR-039617
Elite
Igor Latyshev78014
38 Ismael  Diabate - FR-MOI-055990
Pro
Ismael Diabate78009
39 Wiktor Wota - PL-KAR-02-055701
Semi-pro
Wiktor Wota77970
40 Clément MITTARD - FR-KAR-13-054161
Pro
Clément MITTARD77940
41 Dominik Ferenczy - SK-FIB-045887
Elite
Dominik Ferenczy77923
42 Matthew Scholten - AU-SLI-054635
Semi-pro
Matthew Scholten67906
43 Kacper Kajmowicz - PL-SPE-044036
Pro
Kacper Kajmowicz57896
44 Степан Емелин - RU-MAY-038763
Pro
Степан Емелин47892
45 JOSH PATTRICK - GB-BRE-059006
Semi-pro
JOSH PATTRICK57883
46 Jude Livermore - AU-SLI-051037
Pro
Jude Livermore67882
47 Jan Salvans Molas - ES-VIC-027649
Elite
Jan Salvans Molas47875
48 Andrey Sodyl - RU-MAY-025638
Pro
Andrey Sodyl57864
49 Jakub Bohatyrewicz - PL-TOR-043211
Pro
Jakub Bohatyrewicz77863
= Francesco Cucinotta - IT-MES-041166
World class
Francesco Cucinotta67863