Alle Ranglisten Ranglisten 2019 > Sprint CUP

Rang   NameSiegePunkte
1 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Legendary
mickael UBERMULHIN610006
2 Nelson DESPLAT - FR-KAR-13-045327
Elite
Nelson DESPLAT710003
3 Emilien BREMAUD - FR-CHY-019687
Legendary
Emilien BREMAUD99987
4 Valentin Laurioux - FR-KAR-13-053076
World class
Valentin Laurioux39805
5 Thomas  CONDAMINAS - FR-KAR-13-043175
Elite
Thomas CONDAMINAS39514
6 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Legendary
Christian Douven29379
7 Mickael MOTA - FR-ARG-019036
Legendary
Mickael MOTA29146
8 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Legendary
Simon DELVENNE19045
9 Zoltán Lámer - HU-GOK-039374
Legendary
Zoltán Lámer48508
10 Kévin BROSSARD - FR-KAR-13-053147
Elite
Kévin BROSSARD08480
11 BENJAMIN THIRY - BE-EUP-020759
Legendary
BENJAMIN THIRY48288
12 MATHIEU MARTINS - FR-ARG-034638
Elite
MATHIEU MARTINS08028
13 Dimitri BOBIN - FR-CHY-010287
Semi-pro
Dimitri BOBIN07853
14 Georgi VANKOV - BG-PLV-018988
Legendary
Georgi VANKOV37837
15 Mike Gelhausen - BE-BUR-044393
World class
Mike Gelhausen17813
16 MARTIN BROCHARD - FR-ARG-051017
Pro
MARTIN BROCHARD07578
17 Stas Novikov - RU-PIT-024282
World class
Stas Novikov27540
18 Rashid Almuammari - BH-SAK-037568
World class
Rashid Almuammari47487
19 Christophe MOUILLET - FR-BRI-060786
Semi-pro
Christophe MOUILLET27478
20 donovan van den abbeel - BE-EUP-048583
Pro
donovan van den abbeel07447
21 Janyce Da Cruz - FR-BOI-052989
Elite
Janyce Da Cruz27264
22 Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Legendary
Logan Sougne57202
23 Maxime CORDE - FR-CHY-035629
Elite
Maxime CORDE17133
24 Jérémy MAUGUIN - FR-LAA-019587
Legendary
Jérémy MAUGUIN27003
25 Bastien D'AIELLO - FR-CUG-007066
Pro
Bastien D'AIELLO26896
26 Yaroslav KOVALEV - RU-MAY-003754
World class
Yaroslav KOVALEV26704
27 Philippe Germain - FR-MER-035436
Legendary
Philippe Germain06561
28 Maxim KALINICHENKO - RU-OMS-015927
Elite
Maxim KALINICHENKO46464
29 Andrey Mikhaylov - RU-PIT-042210
Semi-pro
Andrey Mikhaylov26346
30 Franck Pipon - FR-AUN-037071
Elite
Franck Pipon06320
31 Felice Salza - DE-WIL-032296
World class
Felice Salza66296
32 Paweł Kołodziej - PL-RAC-03-037914
World class
Paweł Kołodziej16196
33 Przemysław Kapustka - PL-RES-053481
Amateur
Przemysław Kapustka26190
34 Axel CARNIEL - FR-BOI-046343
Elite
Axel CARNIEL06168
35 Joseph Goncalves - US-ONT-044549
Elite
Joseph Goncalves36161
36 Alberto Panebianco - IT-TOR-061302
Semi-pro
Alberto Panebianco36130
37 Adrien Condaminas - FR-KAR-13-043167
Pro
Adrien Condaminas06037
38 Kevin Belin - FR-ITE-050616
Elite
Kevin Belin36033
= Florian Bredohl - BE-EUP-053119
Elite
Florian Bredohl06033
40 Alexis Giroud - FR-BRI-060386
Amateur
Alexis Giroud05963
41 Alexandre Touzeau - FR-KAR-13-061316
Amateur
Alexandre Touzeau05935
42 Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Legendary
Fabio PAOLESCHI05931
43 Marcell Kovács - HU-GOK-050422
World class
Marcell Kovács15916
44 Robin Even - BE-BUR-053678
Semi-pro
Robin Even05904
45 Alex Julian - BG-SOF-03-027762
Legendary
Alex Julian45843
46 Dimitar GAIDOV - BG-SOF-017984
Legendary
Dimitar GAIDOV15834
47 Jake Taplin - GB-CHA-051698
Pro
Jake Taplin25812
48 Jack Hixson - US-ONT-02-044751
Elite
Jack Hixson25810
49 Artur Pel - BE-EUP-024481
Legendary
Artur Pel15798
50 Jean-Francois RICQ - FR-OST-017709
Elite
Jean-Francois RICQ15793