All rankings Rankings 2018 > Russia > Sprint CUP

Rank   NameWinsPoints
1 Alexey Osipov - RU-MAY-023521
Elite
Alexey Osipov36486
2 Kirill Titkov - RU-MAY-038344
Elite
Kirill Titkov25602
3 Vahe Alexanyan - RU-MAY-028427
Pro
Vahe Alexanyan03479
4 Artem Krasnovskiy - RU-MAY-021861
Pro
Artem Krasnovskiy13237
5 Denis Zemlyakov - RU-MAY-021860
Semi-pro
Denis Zemlyakov03011
6 Andrey GOLIKOV - RU-MAY-004759
Elite
Andrey GOLIKOV12886
7 Pavel Lunin - RU-MAY-040222
Pro
Pavel Lunin02736
8 Maxim KAPUSTIN - RU-MAY-004824
Elite
Maxim KAPUSTIN02663
9 Evgeniy SEMENOV - RU-MAY-004284
World class
Evgeniy SEMENOV02617
10 Andrew Emelin - RU-MAY-038699
Amateur
Andrew Emelin02511
11 Vladimir VORONIN - RU-MAY-015224
Pro
Vladimir VORONIN02423
12 Alex ZEMIK - RU-MAY-005630
Elite
Alex ZEMIK02396
13 VIACHESLAV VOLOSYANKIN - RU-MAY-050165
Rookie
VIACHESLAV VOLOSYANKIN02392
14 Konstantin EGORYCHEV - RU-MAY-008313
Pro
Konstantin EGORYCHEV02380
15 Eugeny Kuznetsov - RU-FOR-040011
Semi-pro
Eugeny Kuznetsov02276
16 Nikita DANILOV-NOVORUSSKY - RU-PIT-022971
Elite
Nikita DANILOV-NOVORUSSKY02245
17 Fedor BENTSA - RU-MAY-015121
Pro
Fedor BENTSA02202
18 Daniil ZHUCHKOV - RU-MAY-019194
Pro
Daniil ZHUCHKOV02114
19 DENIS MONID - RU-MAY-010317
Elite
DENIS MONID02104
20 Alexsandr Molodoy - RU-PIT-023975
Semi-pro
Alexsandr Molodoy02065
21 Ivan Serebriev - RU-PIT-032916
Semi-pro
Ivan Serebriev02027
22 Aleksei Narbekov - RU-RPM-052156
Amateur
Aleksei Narbekov22013
23 Vladislav BUSHUEV - RU-MAY-012725
Elite
Vladislav BUSHUEV01974
24 ALEXEY NESOV - RU-MAY-010273
World class
ALEXEY NESOV01901
25 Maxim Pyankov - RU-MAY-048412
Amateur
Maxim Pyankov01900
26 Kirill Zinovev - RU-PRI-02-038314
Pro
Kirill Zinovev01858
27 Alexandr VASILENKO - RU-MAY-017125
World class
Alexandr VASILENKO01829
28 Max Oleynick - RU-MAY-038737
Semi-pro
Max Oleynick01826
29 Anvar Osmanov - RU-PIT-023528
Semi-pro
Anvar Osmanov11714
30 Kirill CHAPLIN - RU-MAY-018298
Rookie
Kirill CHAPLIN01697
31 Andrei TIKHOMIROV - RU-MAY-010952
Elite
Andrei TIKHOMIROV01685
32 Robert EKAZHEV - RU-MAY-012302
Pro
Robert EKAZHEV01675
33 Dmitriy Cheklanov - RU-RPM-052071
Rookie
Dmitriy Cheklanov01646
34 Dmitry LEVIN - RU-MOC-017607
Semi-pro
Dmitry LEVIN01517
35 Egor ZHOLTIKOV - RU-MAY-039150
Semi-pro
Egor ZHOLTIKOV01487
36 Mark Madorskii - RU-ATR-036947
Amateur
Mark Madorskii01455
37 Maxim Zhivov - RU-MAY-033713
Semi-pro
Maxim Zhivov01429
38 Alexander Yankovsky - RU-LEA-043829
Amateur
Alexander Yankovsky01382
39 Eduard SARAFANOV - RU-MAY-002275
Elite
Eduard SARAFANOV01379
40 Evgenii Dorozhkin - RU-PRI-02-048481
Rookie
Evgenii Dorozhkin01378
41 Efremenkov ALEKSEY - RU-MAY-003916
Amateur
Efremenkov ALEKSEY01298
42 Olga Stebikhova - RU-RPM-051820
Rookie
Olga Stebikhova01280
43 Ivan RAKHMATULIN - RU-MAY-004427
Pro
Ivan RAKHMATULIN01257
44 Danila Panyukov - RU-MOC-016349
Semi-pro
Danila Panyukov01227
45 Boris Zhestkov - RU-MAY-047907
Amateur
Boris Zhestkov01184
46 Anna Fedorova - RU-MAY-038738
Semi-pro
Anna Fedorova01177
47 George DZHGERNAYA - RU-MAY-015869
Pro
George DZHGERNAYA01165
48 Ivan Kazarin - RU-PRI-02-038311
Pro
Ivan Kazarin11159
49 Darja Belskaja - RU-MAY-020275
Pro
Darja Belskaja01104
50 Dmitry VASILENKO - RU-MAY-004729
Elite
Dmitry VASILENKO01093