All rankings Rankings 2018 > Sprint CUP

Rank   NameWinsPoints
1 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Legendary
Christian Douven24842
2 Dawid  Chart  - PL-CAN-02-049041
Pro
Dawid Chart 33987
3 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Legendary
Simon DELVENNE03894
4 Jordan Remels - BE-FLE-036178
Elite
Jordan Remels13117
5 Arnaud Hemricourt - BE-EUP-037702
Amateur
Arnaud Hemricourt03098
6 damien denis - FR-BOI-021050
Pro
damien denis22881
7 Bjorn Aelberts - BE-EUP-037727
Elite
Bjorn Aelberts02857
8 Marcin Racewicz - PL-RAC-03-040379
Pro
Marcin Racewicz12806
9 Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
World class
Logan Sougne12755
10 ALEXANDRE BERARD - FR-SAI-024297
World class
ALEXANDRE BERARD22738
11 Przemo Niewiadomski - PL-TOR-042289
Pro
Przemo Niewiadomski02667
12 Marc SCHINGS - BE-EUP-002034
Legendary
Marc SCHINGS02635
13 Cyril HOYER - FR-SAI-006868
Legendary
Cyril HOYER02595
14 Frank GUBBINI - BE-BUR-012649
World class
Frank GUBBINI02586
15 Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Legendary
Fabio PAOLESCHI12581
16 Michael Joussen - BE-EUP-039689
Pro
Michael Joussen02490
17 Muraille OLIVIER - BE-BUR-014662
Elite
Muraille OLIVIER02456
18 Ludo BAYEUX - FR-SAI-013900
Legendary
Ludo BAYEUX12452
= Olivier TRIPLET - FR-BOI-007363
World class
Olivier TRIPLET12452
= emmanuel CUSSAC - FR-SAI-026982
Elite
emmanuel CUSSAC02452
21 Alessandro Klinges - BE-BUR-034913
Elite
Alessandro Klinges12349
22 Clement Delamarre - FR-SAI-050260
Amateur
Clement Delamarre02335
23 Adrian Kowalski - PL-RAC-03-037925
Semi-pro
Adrian Kowalski02329
24 Philipp Teusch - DE-WIL-027357
Legendary
Philipp Teusch02158
25 Marcus HÖFER - BE-EUP-009775
World class
Marcus HÖFER02111
26 Felice Salza - DE-WIL-032296
Elite
Felice Salza02110
27 Anjum SHAIKH - AE-DUB-000165
World class
Anjum SHAIKH22042
28 Mates Vrána - CZ-KAR-06-044008
World class
Mates Vrána22040
29 thomas condaminas - FR-KAR-13-043175
Semi-pro
thomas condaminas22034
30 Valeri VASILEV - BG-VAR-018984
World class
Valeri VASILEV22016
31 Said Ali - PL-RAC-03-038029
Rookie
Said Ali01983
32 alexandre RAULIER - BE-FLE-017971
Elite
alexandre RAULIER11959
33 benjamin kaivers - BE-DOL-036261
Elite
benjamin kaivers11955
34 FRANCESCO DASSISTI - IT-TOR-048976
Pro
FRANCESCO DASSISTI11942
35 Dominik Suryn - BE-EUP-034360
World class
Dominik Suryn01934
36 Ahmed Alhammadi - AE-DUB-021341
Elite
Ahmed Alhammadi01930
37 Rami AZZAM - AE-DUB-000048
Legendary
Rami AZZAM01928
38 Simeon YURUKOV - BG-PLV-018987
Elite
Simeon YURUKOV11927
39 Laurent CARRIER - FR-BOI-001702
World class
Laurent CARRIER01910
40 Ali BASLAR - BH-SAK-011898
Elite
Ali BASLAR01899
41 Mike Gelhausen - BE-BUR-044393
Elite
Mike Gelhausen01873
42 Florian Bredohl - BE-EUP-053119
Rookie
Florian Bredohl01854
43 PIERNATALE FORMINI - IT-TOR-046824
Pro
PIERNATALE FORMINI11843
44 Sandra Simbürger - AT-IND-053092
Rookie
Sandra Simbürger11839
45 Georgi VANKOV - BG-PLV-018988
Legendary
Georgi VANKOV11816
46 Franz Pichler - AT-IND-052918
Rookie
Franz Pichler01805
47 Alexey Osipov - RU-MAY-023521
Elite
Alexey Osipov01785
48 Valentin Laurioux - FR-KAR-13-053076
Rookie
Valentin Laurioux01784
49 Aron Demirovski - AE-DUB-053068
Rookie
Aron Demirovski01777
50 carmelo genovese - IT-TOR-045812
Semi-pro
carmelo genovese01767