All rankings Rankings 2019 > Sprint CUP

Rank   NameWinsPoints
1 Nikolay Panchenko - RU-KRN-052937
Pro
Nikolay Panchenko05185
2 Yaroslav KOVALEV - RU-MAY-003754
World class
Yaroslav KOVALEV25110
3 Yuriy EFREMOV - RU-MAY-013261
Legendary
Yuriy EFREMOV25035
4 Boris Devterov - RU-KRN-056400
Pro
Boris Devterov34973
5 Georgi VANKOV - BG-PLV-018988
Legendary
Georgi VANKOV24706
6 Paweł Kołodziej - PL-RAC-03-037914
Elite
Paweł Kołodziej03578
7 Rumi Petrowa - BG-SOF-03-054251
Semi-pro
Rumi Petrowa03057
8 kenny robles - FR-BRI-041818
Legendary
kenny robles33054
9 Bastien D'AIELLO - FR-CUG-007066
Semi-pro
Bastien D'AIELLO12970
10 Simeon Mihalev - BG-SOF-03-044003
Elite
Simeon Mihalev12955
11 Dimitar GAIDOV - BG-SOF-017984
Legendary
Dimitar GAIDOV12911
= Strahil Ivanov - BG-SOF-03-027841
Elite
Strahil Ivanov02911
13 Zoltán Lámer - HU-GOK-039374
Legendary
Zoltán Lámer12875
14 Marcell Kovács - HU-GOK-050422
World class
Marcell Kovács02808
15 Alex Julian - BG-SOF-03-027762
Legendary
Alex Julian12777
16 Dimitar Dimitrov - BG-SOF-03-035811
Elite
Dimitar Dimitrov02689
17 Nikolay Lisev - BG-KON-043012
World class
Nikolay Lisev02688
18 Lyubomir Cherkezov - BG-SOF-03-048446
Pro
Lyubomir Cherkezov02621
19 Andrey Mikhaylov - RU-PIT-042210
Semi-pro
Andrey Mikhaylov12601
20 donovan van den abbeel - BE-EUP-048583
Pro
donovan van den abbeel02597
21 Lionel RABILLER - FR-PRE-02-025783
Elite
Lionel RABILLER02588
22 Stas Novikov - RU-PIT-024282
World class
Stas Novikov12579
23 Cyril Soto - FR-BRI-061896
Rookie
Cyril Soto02505
24 Dogan Emre - FR-BRI-019975
World class
Dogan Emre02497
25 Filip Igov - BG-SOF-03-027759
Pro
Filip Igov02466
26 pascal SAUVIGNON - FR-CUG-009935
Pro
pascal SAUVIGNON02440
27 Boris Gudanov - RU-PRI-02-047841
Semi-pro
Boris Gudanov12427
28 Hristo Kulichev - BG-SOF-03-052653
Pro
Hristo Kulichev02421
29 Stanislav Nedelchev - BG-BLA-033231
World class
Stanislav Nedelchev02333
30 Christophe MOUILLET - FR-BRI-060786
Amateur
Christophe MOUILLET02330
31 Sebastien JANTROY - FR-PRE-02-023360
Semi-pro
Sebastien JANTROY02323
32 Milush Bahanov - BG-SOF-03-044085
Pro
Milush Bahanov02310
33 Andrey Varukhin - RU-KRN-054655
Pro
Andrey Varukhin02286
34 Jarek Kamieniarz - PL-RAC-03-045995
Semi-pro
Jarek Kamieniarz02274
35 Peter Rusev - BG-SOF-03-043937
Elite
Peter Rusev02177
36 Ivan Lukovnikov - RU-KRN-061326
Amateur
Ivan Lukovnikov02161
37 Aram Agopyan - BG-SOF-03-039516
Elite
Aram Agopyan02156
38 Mikhail Evmenenko - RU-PRI-02-038366
World class
Mikhail Evmenenko12123
39 Jean-Luc ESCORBIAC - FR-EGL-043555
Amateur
Jean-Luc ESCORBIAC02057
40 Felice Salza - DE-WIL-032296
World class
Felice Salza22042
41 Balázs Tátrai - HU-GOK-039882
Elite
Balázs Tátrai22036
42 Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Legendary
Logan Sougne22033
43 Calum Mitchell - OM-MUS-028178
World class
Calum Mitchell22032
44 Pierre Daudigny - FR-FEG-028690
Amateur
Pierre Daudigny02031
45 Kogovšek Domen - SI-KAR-056335
Pro
Kogovšek Domen22030
46 Alexander Keremidarski - BG-KON-022744
Elite
Alexander Keremidarski01999
47 Marcin Racewicz - PL-RAC-03-040379
Elite
Marcin Racewicz01965
48 Florent Rigano - FR-PRE-02-053133
Semi-pro
Florent Rigano01940
49 Artur Pel - BE-EUP-024481
World class
Artur Pel11932
50 Valentin Radenkov - BG-SOF-03-027843
Legendary
Valentin Radenkov01910