Todas las clasificaciones Clasificaciones 2018 > Sprint CUP

4372 Conductores
Clasificación   NombreVictoriasPuntos
1 Alex Julian - BG-SOF-03-027762
Legendary
Alex Julian1110218
2 Boris BOUVIER - BE-BUR-019333
Legendary
Boris BOUVIER2110187
3 Didier Fournier - FR-SAB-037825
World class
Didier Fournier1210184
4 Dawid  Chart  - PL-CAN-02-049041
Elite
Dawid Chart 1110167
5 Olivier GAZAGNE - FR-ROC-016520
Legendary
Olivier GAZAGNE1110143
6 Geoffroy GALICHET - FR-DOU-025853
Legendary
Geoffroy GALICHET1110138
7 Lucas BREIT - DE-WIL-016307
Legendary
Lucas BREIT1110135
8 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Legendary
mickael UBERMULHIN1510119
9 FRANCESCO CKC CASPO - IT-MES-018426
Legendary
FRANCESCO CKC CASPO610116
10 Raphaël BACHELIER - FR-AUN-012461
World class
Raphaël BACHELIER810091
11 Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Legendary
Fabio PAOLESCHI810087
12 Alexis Mélis - FR-LEM-026761
Legendary
Alexis Mélis810086
13 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Legendary
Simon DELVENNE810082
14 andrea Rocco - IT-ALV-021984
Legendary
andrea Rocco910068
15 carmelo genovese - IT-TOR-045812
Elite
carmelo genovese910052
16 Zoltán Lámer - HU-GOK-039374
World class
Zoltán Lámer810051
17 Jérôme Vivier - FR-PRE-02-024407
Pro
Jérôme Vivier710048
18 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Legendary
Christian Douven710039
19 Matteo Garabini - IT-VIG-026612
Legendary
Matteo Garabini89986
20 Jimmy ROLLET - FR-NEU-016477
Legendary
Jimmy ROLLET79984
21 Thomas  CONDAMINAS - FR-KAR-13-043175
Elite
Thomas CONDAMINAS79974
22 Ventsislav VASSILEV - BG-SOF-03-027199
Legendary
Ventsislav VASSILEV49968
23 Romain FORTE - CH-VUI-037982
Elite
Romain FORTE79966
24 Emilien BREMAUD - FR-CHY-019687
Legendary
Emilien BREMAUD79965
25 Bjorn Aelberts - BE-EUP-037727
World class
Bjorn Aelberts69957
26 Arnaud LE ROUX - FR-LES-026243
Legendary
Arnaud LE ROUX79927
27 Nicolas PESTANA - FR-NEU-014818
Legendary
Nicolas PESTANA69920
28 jonathan GIFFARD - FR-PLE-006823
World class
jonathan GIFFARD89893
29 Kevin Thouvenin - FR-JOU-037584
Elite
Kevin Thouvenin69877
30 Anjum SHAIKH - AE-DUB-000165
World class
Anjum SHAIKH49875
31 Simeon Mihalev - BG-SOF-03-044003
Elite
Simeon Mihalev39865
32 Laurent CARRIER - FR-BOI-001702
World class
Laurent CARRIER59854
33 Valentin Laurioux - FR-KAR-13-053076
Pro
Valentin Laurioux59852
34 Viktor KUBLYTSKYI - UA-ING-025715
Legendary
Viktor KUBLYTSKYI79835
35 Philippe Germain - FR-MER-035436
World class
Philippe Germain69834
36 Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Legendary
Logan Sougne49804
37 Philipp Teusch - DE-WIL-027357
Legendary
Philipp Teusch59799
38 Tibor Fényes - HU-GOK-039635
World class
Tibor Fényes89765
39 Georgi VANKOV - BG-PLV-018988
Legendary
Georgi VANKOV59759
40 Maz NAWAZ - AE-DUB-019188
World class
Maz NAWAZ29743
41 PIERNATALE FORMINI - IT-TOR-046824
Elite
PIERNATALE FORMINI69722
42 Pietro Mangano - IT-MES-006004
Legendary
Pietro Mangano19715
43 Lionel RABILLER - FR-PRE-02-025783
Elite
Lionel RABILLER39695
44 Eric Gernioux - FR-CHL-045902
Elite
Eric Gernioux59679
45 Jérémy MAUGUIN - FR-LAA-019587
Legendary
Jérémy MAUGUIN59671
46 Simeon YURUKOV - BG-PLV-018987
World class
Simeon YURUKOV49667
47 Mickael MOTA - FR-ARG-019036
Legendary
Mickael MOTA59649
48 Thierry ENGEL - FR-SOC-006707
Legendary
Thierry ENGEL49640
49 Marc SCHINGS - BE-EUP-002034
Legendary
Marc SCHINGS39622
50 Dogan Emre - FR-BRI-019975
World class
Dogan Emre19619