Todas las clasificaciones Clasificaciones 2018 > Sprint CUP

5994 Conductores
Clasificación   NombreVictoriasPuntos
1 Alex Julian - BG-SOF-03-027762
Legendary
Alex Julian1110218
2 kenny robles - FR-BRI-041818
Legendary
kenny robles1410211
3 Viktor KUBLYTSKYI - UA-ING-025715
Legendary
Viktor KUBLYTSKYI1210208
4 andrea Rocco - IT-ALV-021984
Legendary
andrea Rocco1410194
5 Dawid  Chart  - PL-CAN-02-049041
Elite
Dawid Chart 1510192
6 Didier Fournier - FR-SAB-037825
World class
Didier Fournier1510187
7 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Legendary
Simon DELVENNE1110181
8 Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Legendary
Fabio PAOLESCHI1410177
9 Boris BOUVIER - BE-BUR-019333
Legendary
Boris BOUVIER2110174
= Alexandre BONNEAU - FR-BOC-039264
World class
Alexandre BONNEAU1110174
11 christophe DUPORT - FR-SCI-015554
Legendary
christophe DUPORT910173
= FRANCESCO CKC CASPO - IT-MES-018426
Legendary
FRANCESCO CKC CASPO810173
13 JULIEN AZZOPARDI - FR-SAB-000200
Legendary
JULIEN AZZOPARDI1210170
14 Khaled Al zayed - BH-SAK-043505
Elite
Khaled Al zayed1110162
15 Alexis Mélis - FR-LEM-026761
Legendary
Alexis Mélis1210160
= Pavlo Pikulin - UA-ING-026658
Legendary
Pavlo Pikulin1110160
17 Geoffroy GALICHET - FR-DOU-025853
Legendary
Geoffroy GALICHET1710148
18 Olivier GAZAGNE - FR-ROC-016520
Legendary
Olivier GAZAGNE1110143
19 Jimmy ROLLET - FR-NEU-016477
Legendary
Jimmy ROLLET1110140
20 Jérémy MAUGUIN - FR-LAA-019587
Legendary
Jérémy MAUGUIN1110138
21 Lucas BREIT - DE-WIL-016307
Legendary
Lucas BREIT1210137
22 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Legendary
mickael UBERMULHIN2110135
23 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Legendary
Christian Douven910134
24 Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Legendary
Logan Sougne1010133
25 Zoltán Lámer - HU-GOK-039374
Legendary
Zoltán Lámer1310132
= Laurent CARRIER - FR-BOI-001702
Legendary
Laurent CARRIER910132
27 Alexey Osipov - RU-MAY-023521
World class
Alexey Osipov810131
28 Nicolas PESTANA - FR-NEU-014818
Legendary
Nicolas PESTANA1010130
29 carmelo genovese - IT-TOR-045812
Elite
carmelo genovese1010129
30 Matteo Garabini - IT-VIG-026612
Legendary
Matteo Garabini1410127
31 Romain FORTE - CH-VUI-037982
World class
Romain FORTE1110125
32 Raphaël BACHELIER - FR-AUN-012461
World class
Raphaël BACHELIER910117
33 Arnaud LE ROUX - FR-LES-026243
Legendary
Arnaud LE ROUX910107
= Bjorn Aelberts - BE-EUP-037727
World class
Bjorn Aelberts810107
35 Marcell Kovács - HU-GOK-050422
Elite
Marcell Kovács910103
36 Mika SNELLMAN - FI-HEL-000840
Elite
Mika SNELLMAN1310102
= matti katajainen - FI-KAR-02-054342
Pro
matti katajainen1110102
= david THAUVIN - FR-MAG-004662
Legendary
david THAUVIN910102
39 Anjum SHAIKH - AE-DUB-000165
Legendary
Anjum SHAIKH710096
40 jonathan GIFFARD - FR-PLE-006823
World class
jonathan GIFFARD910094
41 Romaldo Labrooy - AE-DUB-020162
World class
Romaldo Labrooy610091
42 Guillaume LEQUIN - FR-OST-014851
Legendary
Guillaume LEQUIN710090
43 JACKSON FAULKNER - AU-SLI-052219
Pro
JACKSON FAULKNER810081
44 Thomas  CONDAMINAS - FR-KAR-13-043175
Elite
Thomas CONDAMINAS910077
45 Hussain Umid Ali  - AE-DUB-009950
Legendary
Hussain Umid Ali 710070
46 Adeline Quilez - FR-CUG-040243
Elite
Adeline Quilez1110069
= Mickael MOTA - FR-ARG-019036
Legendary
Mickael MOTA810069
48 Jérôme Vivier - FR-PRE-02-024407
Elite
Jérôme Vivier710065
49 Kevin Thouvenin - FR-JOU-037584
Elite
Kevin Thouvenin810053
50 PIERNATALE FORMINI - IT-TOR-046824
Elite
PIERNATALE FORMINI910052