Tout les classements Classements 2017 > Sprint CUP

6435 Pilotes
Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Aleksandr Tanana - UA-ING-025741
Classe mondiale
Aleksandr Tanana1510220
= Viktor KUBLYTSKYI - UA-ING-025715
Légendaire
Viktor KUBLYTSKYI1410220
= FRANCESCO CKC - IT-MES-018426
Légendaire
FRANCESCO CKC1210220
4 kenny robles - FR-BRI-041818
Elite
kenny robles1510219
5 Stefano Lattanzi - IT-HOL-037033
Elite
Stefano Lattanzi1310216
6 Sabrina CARON - CA-CHT-014643
Légendaire
Sabrina CARON1010214
7 Arnaud LE ROUX - FR-LES-026243
Légendaire
Arnaud LE ROUX1210213
8 Anjum SHAIKH - AE-DUB-000165
Classe mondiale
Anjum SHAIKH1510212
9 Mickael MOTA - FR-ARG-019036
Légendaire
Mickael MOTA2210211
10 Saeed AL MEHAIRI - AE-DUB-000288
Légendaire
Saeed AL MEHAIRI1310210
11 Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Légendaire
Fabio PAOLESCHI4110208
12 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Légendaire
Simon DELVENNE2810207
13 David Tobaly - FR-LES-025599
Légendaire
David Tobaly1310201
14 christophe DUPORT - FR-SCI-015554
Classe mondiale
christophe DUPORT1410200
15 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Légendaire
Christian Douven1410199
16 Axel FRANCOEUR - FR-MOI-014393
Légendaire
Axel FRANCOEUR3110198
= Mates Vrána - CZ-KAR-06-044008
Classe mondiale
Mates Vrána1810198
18 András Gaál - HU-BAT-047002
Classe mondiale
András Gaál2910197
19 Ivan Vintoniv - UA-ING-026635
Classe mondiale
Ivan Vintoniv1710192
= Mathieu BOUDERLIQUE - FR-BOI-017976
Classe mondiale
Mathieu BOUDERLIQUE1210192
21 Pascal MICHAUD - CA-CHT-032194
Classe mondiale
Pascal MICHAUD1010190
22 benjamin kaivers - BE-DOL-036261
Elite
benjamin kaivers1510185
23 Lucas URBANI - FR-BOI-037604
Elite
Lucas URBANI1410184
24 Arthur Grémont-Naumann - FR-BOC-040061
Elite
Arthur Grémont-Naumann1510183
= Guillaume Germis - BE-EUP-037146
Légendaire
Guillaume Germis1410183
26 Xavier PUIGDELLIURA MONTOLIO - ES-VIC-002227
Légendaire
Xavier PUIGDELLIURA MONTOLIO1010182
27 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Légendaire
mickael UBERMULHIN3210180
28 Antoine LE DILY - FR-NIO-006084
Légendaire
Antoine LE DILY2510171
29 Vesselin PAUNOV - BG-BLA-011393
Légendaire
Vesselin PAUNOV1110170
30 Marc SCHINGS - BE-EUP-002034
Légendaire
Marc SCHINGS1010167
31 Merli Diego - IT-VIG-039449
Classe mondiale
Merli Diego1110166
32 Andrejs Laipnieks - LV-333-032925
Elite
Andrejs Laipnieks910165
33 Hamzi Ataya - CA-SRA-022274
Classe mondiale
Hamzi Ataya1010164
34 Alexandre BONNEAU - FR-BOC-039264
Classe mondiale
Alexandre BONNEAU1210161
35 Geoffroy GALICHET - FR-DOU-025853
Légendaire
Geoffroy GALICHET1810160
= Denny GÖRSDORF - DE-NIE-006312
Légendaire
Denny GÖRSDORF1410160
37 Thierry ENGEL - FR-SOC-006707
Légendaire
Thierry ENGEL1210159
38 Serge BOISVERT - CA-CHT-014684
Légendaire
Serge BOISVERT810153
39 Jérémy MAUGUIN - FR-LAA-019587
Légendaire
Jérémy MAUGUIN2010151
40 andrea Rocco - IT-ALV-021984
Légendaire
andrea Rocco1610150
= Fernando Nuñez Jimenez - PE-KAR-039563
Elite
Fernando Nuñez Jimenez1410150
42 Mikołaj Pel - PL-RAC-03-037938
Elite
Mikołaj Pel910148
= Gabriel GAGNON - CA-CHT-014668
Légendaire
Gabriel GAGNON810148
44 Matteo Garabini - IT-VIG-026612
Légendaire
Matteo Garabini2210147
45 Artur Pel - BE-EUP-024481
Classe mondiale
Artur Pel1310143
46 Vallory BONNIN - FR-CHY-038776
Classe mondiale
Vallory BONNIN1710141
= Ahmed EBRAHIM - BH-SAK-010461
Classe mondiale
Ahmed EBRAHIM1010141
48 Daniil EGOROV - RU-STP-017584
Elite
Daniil EGOROV1310138
49 Jeff Raach - BE-BUR-028639
Elite
Jeff Raach1210136
50 Kevin LORCY - FR-PLO-016443
Elite
Kevin LORCY1010135