Tout les classements Classements 2018 > Sprint CUP

7453 Pilotes
Rank   NomWinsPoints
1 FRANCESCO CKC CASPO - IT-MES-018426
Légendaire
FRANCESCO CKC CASPO1010220
2 Rashid Almuammari - BH-SAK-037568
Classe mondiale
Rashid Almuammari1610219
3 Alex Julian - BG-SOF-03-027762
Légendaire
Alex Julian1110218
4 Dawid  Chart  - PL-CAN-02-049041
Elite
Dawid Chart 1910213
= kenny robles - FR-BRI-041818
Légendaire
kenny robles1710213
= Hugo PARENT - CA-CHT-014629
Légendaire
Hugo PARENT1110213
7 Viktor KUBLYTSKYI - UA-ING-025715
Légendaire
Viktor KUBLYTSKYI1410211
8 christophe DUPORT - FR-SCI-015554
Légendaire
christophe DUPORT1110206
9 Andrea ROCCO - IT-ALV-021984
Légendaire
Andrea ROCCO1810201
10 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Légendaire
Simon DELVENNE2010198
11 Didier Fournier - FR-SAB-037825
Légendaire
Didier Fournier2010194
12 JULIEN AZZOPARDI - FR-SAB-000200
Légendaire
JULIEN AZZOPARDI1410189
13 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Légendaire
Christian Douven1310188
14 Khaled Al zayed - BH-SAK-043505
Elite
Khaled Al zayed1310185
15 Laurent CARRIER - FR-BOI-001702
Légendaire
Laurent CARRIER1210184
16 Anjum SHAIKH - AE-DUB-000165
Légendaire
Anjum SHAIKH1010183
17 Ivan Vintoniv - UA-ING-026635
Légendaire
Ivan Vintoniv1610180
18 Zoltán Lámer - HU-GOK-039374
Légendaire
Zoltán Lámer2010179
= Alexandre BONNEAU - FR-BOC-039264
Légendaire
Alexandre BONNEAU1610179
= Alexis Mélis - FR-LEM-026761
Légendaire
Alexis Mélis1510179
= Alexey Osipov - RU-MAY-023521
Classe mondiale
Alexey Osipov1010179
= Marcin Racewicz - PL-RAC-03-040379
Elite
Marcin Racewicz1010179
23 Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Légendaire
Fabio PAOLESCHI1710178
= Andrejs Laipnieks - LV-333-032925
Classe mondiale
Andrejs Laipnieks810178
25 Boris BOUVIER - BE-BUR-019333
Légendaire
Boris BOUVIER2110174
= david THAUVIN - FR-MAG-004662
Légendaire
david THAUVIN1410174
27 Philippe Germain - FR-MER-035436
Légendaire
Philippe Germain1110170
28 Marcell Kovács - HU-GOK-050422
Elite
Marcell Kovács1110168
29 Valentin Laurioux - FR-KAR-13-053076
Elite
Valentin Laurioux1610166
= David Róbert Papp - SK-FIB-045200
Classe mondiale
David Róbert Papp1510166
= JACKSON FAULKNER - AU-SLI-052219
Elite
JACKSON FAULKNER1210166
32 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Légendaire
mickael UBERMULHIN2810165
= Pavlo Pikulin - UA-ING-026658
Légendaire
Pavlo Pikulin1310165
34 Kevin Thouvenin - FR-JOU-037584
Elite
Kevin Thouvenin1310162
35 Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Légendaire
Logan Sougne1310161
36 Mickael MOTA - FR-ARG-019036
Légendaire
Mickael MOTA1610158
37 Raphaël BACHELIER - FR-AUN-012461
Classe mondiale
Raphaël BACHELIER1110157
38 Arnaud LE ROUX - FR-LES-026243
Légendaire
Arnaud LE ROUX1210155
39 Matteo Garabini - IT-VIG-026612
Légendaire
Matteo Garabini1810149
= jonathan GIFFARD - FR-PLE-006823
Classe mondiale
jonathan GIFFARD1210149
41 Geoffroy GALICHET - FR-DOU-025853
Légendaire
Geoffroy GALICHET2110148
= Olivier GAZAGNE - FR-ROC-016520
Légendaire
Olivier GAZAGNE1410148
43 Nicolas PESTANA - FR-NEU-014818
Légendaire
Nicolas PESTANA1210146
44 Jimmy ROLLET - FR-NEU-016477
Légendaire
Jimmy ROLLET1410145
= Bjorn Aelberts - BE-EUP-037727
Classe mondiale
Bjorn Aelberts910145
46 Nánási Zoltán - HU-GOK-039377
Légendaire
Nánási Zoltán1110143
47 Lukáš Englický - CZ-KAR-06-043566
Classe mondiale
Lukáš Englický910142
= Maz NAWAZ - AE-DUB-019188
Classe mondiale
Maz NAWAZ810142
49 Lucas BREIT - DE-WIL-016307
Légendaire
Lucas BREIT1610141
= Jérémy MAUGUIN - FR-LAA-019587
Légendaire
Jérémy MAUGUIN1310141