Tutte le classifiche Classifiche 2018 > Junior CUP

Classifica   NomeVittoriePunti
1 BENJAMIN THIRY - BE-EUP-020759
Legendary
BENJAMIN THIRY178128
2 Pol Urra Font - ES-VIC-021014
Elite
Pol Urra Font88123
3 Patrick Debattista - AE-DUB-025016
World class
Patrick Debattista98122
= Ivan Malov - RU-MAY-038954
Elite
Ivan Malov98122
5 Tom Delfosse - BE-EUP-026512
Legendary
Tom Delfosse658120
6 Benjamin BRIENNE--VOYARD - FR-KAR-10-041179
Elite
Benjamin BRIENNE--VOYARD88109
7 Andrei LOBKOV - RU-MAY-019792
Elite
Andrei LOBKOV118104
8 Lorenzo Manfredotti - IT-AFF-024845
World class
Lorenzo Manfredotti128102
9 Marco Platzer - AT-KAR-049154
Elite
Marco Platzer168092
10 Louise Braune - BE-FLE-041859
Legendary
Louise Braune298091
11 Lucas Vankrevelen - BE-EUP-052421
World class
Lucas Vankrevelen268090
12 Liam Hydes - AU-GOL-047519
World class
Liam Hydes108089
13 Tomas Kubik - SK-KAR-037658
World class
Tomas Kubik88087
14 BALIASNIKOV Denis - RU-PRI-02-043899
Elite
BALIASNIKOV Denis108086
15 Andrea Truscello - IT-COM-043526
World class
Andrea Truscello168084
16 David Róbert Papp - SK-FIB-045200
World class
David Róbert Papp108083
17 Ivan Overchenko - RU-PRI-02-043915
Elite
Ivan Overchenko178081
= Oleg Zholobov - RU-PIT-032593
World class
Oleg Zholobov138081
19 Louis Robion - FR-PAS-053345
Pro
Louis Robion98080
20 IVAN BOTTARI - IT-MES-052617
Pro
IVAN BOTTARI88074
= Pacôme WEISENBURGER - FR-NEU-051520
Pro
Pacôme WEISENBURGER88074
22 lilian rouhier - FR-PAS-035601
Elite
lilian rouhier108068
23 MAEL FABRY - BE-DOL-052210
World class
MAEL FABRY158066
24 JAKUB LUBNAUER - PL-RAC-03-045334
Elite
JAKUB LUBNAUER88061
25 Tommy Deméocq--Garault - FR-KAR-04-036056
Pro
Tommy Deméocq--Garault88058
26 Delyan Mishinkov - BG-PLV-035106
World class
Delyan Mishinkov98055
= Maks 228 - RU-PRI-02-053041
Pro
Maks 22888055
28 Mikhail Kudryashov - RU-PRI-02-050926
Pro
Mikhail Kudryashov88054
29 Nicolò Soffiati - IT-AFF-022128
Legendary
Nicolò Soffiati78035
30 William Von Schwartzenberg - BE-EUP-020150
World class
William Von Schwartzenberg78014
31 Beau Sullivan - GB-CHA-044721
Pro
Beau Sullivan78003
32 FEDERICO AL RIFAI HAJJO - AE-DUB-039935
Elite
FEDERICO AL RIFAI HAJJO68001
33 Clément MITTARD - FR-KAR-13-054161
Pro
Clément MITTARD77940
34 Stefano Cadoni - IT-PGC-033152
Elite
Stefano Cadoni77913
35 Степан Емелин - RU-MAY-038763
Pro
Степан Емелин47892
36 Francesco Cucinotta - IT-MES-041166
World class
Francesco Cucinotta67863
37 Anastasiya Puhlyakova - RU-PRI-02-042705
World class
Anastasiya Puhlyakova67832
38 Andrey Ouziel - AE-DUB-051484
Pro
Andrey Ouziel47810
39 Andrey Sodyl - RU-MAY-025638
Pro
Andrey Sodyl57809
40 alexis guillaud - FR-PAS-043059
Elite
alexis guillaud57808
41 Andrea Ballarini - IT-AFF-035442
Elite
Andrea Ballarini47803
42 Jan Salvans Molas - ES-VIC-027649
Elite
Jan Salvans Molas37792
43 JULIO Trofeo - PH-CIT-051823
Pro
JULIO Trofeo67775
= Ismael  Diabate - FR-MOI-055990
Semi-pro
Ismael Diabate47775
45 Ferenczy Dominik - SK-FIB-045887
Elite
Ferenczy Dominik67757
46 JOSH PATTRICK - GB-BRE-059006
Semi-pro
JOSH PATTRICK47687
47 Luca Wilms - DE-WIL-052021
Pro
Luca Wilms67683
48 Aatu Hakalehto - FI-KAR-054413
Semi-pro
Aatu Hakalehto67682
49 Jude Livermore - AU-SLI-051037
Pro
Jude Livermore57657
50 Kacper Kajmowicz - PL-SPE-044036
Pro
Kacper Kajmowicz37656