Tutte le classifiche Classifiche 2018 > Sprint CUP

Classifica   NomeVittoriePunti
1 Alex Julian - BG-SOF-03-027762
Legendary
Alex Julian1110218
2 kenny robles - FR-BRI-041818
Legendary
kenny robles1710213
3 Viktor KUBLYTSKYI - UA-ING-025715
Legendary
Viktor KUBLYTSKYI1310211
4 Dawid  Chart  - PL-CAN-02-049041
Elite
Dawid Chart 1710204
5 FRANCESCO CKC CASPO - IT-MES-018426
Legendary
FRANCESCO CKC CASPO910197
6 Andrea ROCCO - IT-ALV-021984
Legendary
Andrea ROCCO1710194
7 JULIEN AZZOPARDI - FR-SAB-000200
Legendary
JULIEN AZZOPARDI1410189
8 Didier Fournier - FR-SAB-037825
World class
Didier Fournier1510187
9 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Legendary
Simon DELVENNE1310182
10 Laurent CARRIER - FR-BOI-001702
Legendary
Laurent CARRIER1110180
11 Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Legendary
Fabio PAOLESCHI1510178
= Ivan Vintoniv - UA-ING-026635
Legendary
Ivan Vintoniv1210178
13 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Legendary
Christian Douven1010177
14 Khaled Al zayed - BH-SAK-043505
Elite
Khaled Al zayed1210175
15 Boris BOUVIER - BE-BUR-019333
Legendary
Boris BOUVIER2110174
= Alexandre BONNEAU - FR-BOC-039264
World class
Alexandre BONNEAU1110174
17 Philippe Germain - FR-MER-035436
Legendary
Philippe Germain1110173
= christophe DUPORT - FR-SCI-015554
Legendary
christophe DUPORT910173
19 Alexis Mélis - FR-LEM-026761
Legendary
Alexis Mélis1310170
20 JACKSON FAULKNER - AU-SLI-052219
Elite
JACKSON FAULKNER1010164
21 Zoltán Lámer - HU-GOK-039374
Legendary
Zoltán Lámer1710162
22 Pavlo Pikulin - UA-ING-026658
Legendary
Pavlo Pikulin1110160
23 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Legendary
mickael UBERMULHIN2410159
= Alexey Osipov - RU-MAY-023521
World class
Alexey Osipov910159
25 jonathan GIFFARD - FR-PLE-006823
World class
jonathan GIFFARD1210149
= david THAUVIN - FR-MAG-004662
Legendary
david THAUVIN1110149
27 Geoffroy GALICHET - FR-DOU-025853
Legendary
Geoffroy GALICHET1810148
28 Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Legendary
Logan Sougne1110147
29 Nicolas PESTANA - FR-NEU-014818
Legendary
Nicolas PESTANA1210146
30 Jimmy ROLLET - FR-NEU-016477
Legendary
Jimmy ROLLET1210145
= Bjorn Aelberts - BE-EUP-037727
World class
Bjorn Aelberts910145
32 Raphaël BACHELIER - FR-AUN-012461
World class
Raphaël BACHELIER1010144
33 Olivier GAZAGNE - FR-ROC-016520
Legendary
Olivier GAZAGNE1110143
34 Rashid Almuammari - BH-SAK-037568
Elite
Rashid Almuammari810142
35 Lucas BREIT - DE-WIL-016307
Legendary
Lucas BREIT1410139
36 Jérémy MAUGUIN - FR-LAA-019587
Legendary
Jérémy MAUGUIN1110138
37 Romain FORTE - CH-VUI-037982
World class
Romain FORTE1310129
= carmelo genovese - IT-TOR-045812
Elite
carmelo genovese1010129
= Guillaume LEQUIN - FR-OST-014851
Legendary
Guillaume LEQUIN810129
40 Emilien BREMAUD - FR-CHY-019687
Legendary
Emilien BREMAUD1110128
41 Matteo Garabini - IT-VIG-026612
Legendary
Matteo Garabini1410127
= Eric Gernioux - FR-CHL-045902
World class
Eric Gernioux1010127
43 matti katajainen - FI-KAR-02-054342
Elite
matti katajainen1310114
44 Nikita DANILOV-NOVORUSSKY - RU-PIT-022971
World class
Nikita DANILOV-NOVORUSSKY910108
45 Arnaud LE ROUX - FR-LES-026243
Legendary
Arnaud LE ROUX910107
46 Marcell Kovács - HU-GOK-050422
Elite
Marcell Kovács910103
47 Mika SNELLMAN - FI-HEL-000840
Elite
Mika SNELLMAN1310102
= Mates Vrána - CZ-KAR-06-044008
Legendary
Mates Vrána810102
49 Kevin Thouvenin - FR-JOU-037584
Elite
Kevin Thouvenin910101
50 Anjum SHAIKH - AE-DUB-000165
Legendary
Anjum SHAIKH710096