全てのランキング ランキング 2019 > Junior CUP

102 ドライバー
順位   氏名優勝ポイント
1 Beau Sullivan - GB-CHA-044721
Elite
Beau Sullivan33040
2 Lucas Vankrevelen - BE-EUP-052421
Legendary
Lucas Vankrevelen22818
3 Tom Delfosse - BE-EUP-026512
Legendary
Tom Delfosse12618
4 Timur Rakhmatov - RU-PRI-02-048897
Pro
Timur Rakhmatov22016
5 Stefano Cadoni - IT-PGC-033152
Elite
Stefano Cadoni22013
6 Nathan Crowley - GB-CHA-027702
Semi-pro
Nathan Crowley01898
7 Manaf Al Balushi - OM-MUS-042965
Semi-pro
Manaf Al Balushi11873
= amar alfalahi - OM-MUS-041168
Amateur
amar alfalahi11873
9 Ellis Sandford - GB-BRE-058965
Semi-pro
Ellis Sandford01867
10 Ahmed El Sesy - SA-FUN-053042
Pro
Ahmed El Sesy11847
11 Dario Pemov - BE-FLE-037255
Elite
Dario Pemov01818
12 Adam Harding - GB-BEC-046227
Semi-pro
Adam Harding11812
13 Ben Cooke - GB-CHA-055607
Semi-pro
Ben Cooke01706
14 Patrizio Barca - IT-PGC-055210
Semi-pro
Patrizio Barca01646
15 Oliver Flashman - GB-BEC-047251
Pro
Oliver Flashman11612
16 Miguel Onyekweli - GB-BRE-059003
Semi-pro
Miguel Onyekweli01463
17 Stef Christoforou - GB-BRE-059033
Semi-pro
Stef Christoforou01412
18 Trofim Krotov - RU-PRI-02-054425
Amateur
Trofim Krotov01372
19 jana alsudairy - SA-FUN-060498
Rookie
jana alsudairy01348
20 Abdulrahman AlKhattaf - SA-FUN-059820
Rookie
Abdulrahman AlKhattaf11347
21 Vladislav Yuldashev - RU-PRI-02-053837
Amateur
Vladislav Yuldashev01283
22 Aras Majauskis - GB-BRE-059011
Amateur
Aras Majauskis01239
23 Oliver Bowen - GB-BRE-059573
Amateur
Oliver Bowen01225
24 Alex Sargsyan - BE-EUP-036482
World class
Alex Sargsyan01218
25 AlJohara AlSudairy - SA-FUN-059566
Amateur
AlJohara AlSudairy01180
26 Pietro Antonio Cazzulo - IT-PGC-055533
Amateur
Pietro Antonio Cazzulo01113
27 TAIRIEL SEETAL - GB-BRE-059043
Semi-pro
TAIRIEL SEETAL01078
28 Thomas Frost - OM-MUS-061808
Rookie
Thomas Frost01016
= Vincent Vansteenkiste - OM-MUS-035137
Amateur
Vincent Vansteenkiste01016
= Daniel (Danny) Helou - OM-MUS-034695
Amateur
Daniel (Danny) Helou01016
31 Yosef Almuhaithief - SA-FUN-060001
Rookie
Yosef Almuhaithief01014
32 Krzysztof Gardziel - PL-SPE-045811
Semi-pro
Krzysztof Gardziel11011
33 Andrei LOBKOV - RU-MAY-019792
Elite
Andrei LOBKOV11008
34 Anastasiya Puhlyakova - RU-PRI-02-042705
World class
Anastasiya Puhlyakova11007
35 Tom Ovenden - GB-CHA-025308
Pro
Tom Ovenden11006
36 George Donald - GB-BRE-059027
Amateur
George Donald0932
37 Sam Cole - GB-CHA-061740
Rookie
Sam Cole0930
38 Daniel Gajowczyk - PL-RAC-03-055556
Amateur
Daniel Gajowczyk0911
39 Alexandr Ryabov - RU-PRI-02-047718
Amateur
Alexandr Ryabov0899
40 Andrey Sodyl - RU-MAY-025638
Pro
Andrey Sodyl0865
41 Konstantin Kvyatkovsky - RU-PIT-049744
Pro
Konstantin Kvyatkovsky0840
42 Kacper Kajmowicz - PL-SPE-044036
Pro
Kacper Kajmowicz0811
43 Kye Kinch - GB-CHA-038429
Elite
Kye Kinch0806
44 Ilya Konyukhov - RU-PRI-02-043885
Semi-pro
Ilya Konyukhov0788
45 Will Ovenden - GB-CHA-027361
Semi-pro
Will Ovenden0763
46 Marco Giancaterino - IT-PGC-055769
Amateur
Marco Giancaterino0746
47 Timofey Kozyrev - RU-LEA-058358
Amateur
Timofey Kozyrev0722
48 Bartosz Jakubas - PL-SPE-045917
Semi-pro
Bartosz Jakubas0711
49 RODOLFO CAMBIASO - IT-PGC-061745
Rookie
RODOLFO CAMBIASO0680
= Finlay Underwood - GB-CHA-056124
Rookie
Finlay Underwood0680