所有的排名 排名 2018 > KARTODROMO CITTA' DI MESSINA > Sprint CUP

排名   姓名赢得比赛分数
1 Grima Pietro - IT-MES-043524
World class
Grima Pietro59551
2 CASTORINA MASSIMO - IT-MES-006002
Legendary
CASTORINA MASSIMO19174
3 Pietro Mangano - IT-MES-006004
Legendary
Pietro Mangano18818
4 Denis Raffaele - IT-MES-039557
Elite
Denis Raffaele18659
5 giovanni RIZZO - IT-MES-017375
World class
giovanni RIZZO28582
6 Luigi PIZZUTI - IT-MES-006095
World class
Luigi PIZZUTI08426
7 Daniele Zumbo - IT-MES-006026
World class
Daniele Zumbo08084
8 Fabrizio ANELLO - IT-MES-018639
World class
Fabrizio ANELLO07744
9 Rocco Micali - IT-MES-006016
Pro
Rocco Micali17540
10 Andrea ALBERTI - IT-MES-018299
World class
Andrea ALBERTI07440
11 Filippo Leo - IT-MES-053248
Semi-pro
Filippo Leo06967
12 Stagno Natalino - IT-MES-043801
Pro
Stagno Natalino16901
13 Antonio Truscello - IT-COM-040832
Elite
Antonio Truscello06413
14 Andrea Scarcella - IT-MES-040494
Pro
Andrea Scarcella05993
15 SEBASTIAN ARNO' - IT-MES-053610
Semi-pro
SEBASTIAN ARNO'05583
16 ANTONINO BERTOLAMI - IT-MES-018270
Elite
ANTONINO BERTOLAMI05356
17 Orazio Parisi - IT-MES-040982
Elite
Orazio Parisi05328
18 Damusco Salvatore - IT-MES-042637
Semi-pro
Damusco Salvatore04962
19 TAPPA LORENZO - IT-MES-043476
Semi-pro
TAPPA LORENZO04045
20 Leonardo Strano - IT-MES-041282
Elite
Leonardo Strano02990
21 daniele pino - IT-MES-051564
Amateur
daniele pino02656
22 Ivan ROBERTI - IT-MES-007814
Semi-pro
Ivan ROBERTI02643
23 Ignazio Raffaele - IT-MES-039831
Semi-pro
Ignazio Raffaele02083
24 Fabrizio Vitellino - IT-ALA-035867
Elite
Fabrizio Vitellino02060
25 Damusco Rosario - IT-MES-047119
Amateur
Damusco Rosario01749
26 Giovanni Fichera - IT-MES-048148
Amateur
Giovanni Fichera01639
27 Marco Broccio - IT-MES-047660
Semi-pro
Marco Broccio01626
28 GRECO CLAUDIO - IT-MES-033908
Rookie
GRECO CLAUDIO01557
29 Crucitti Francesco - IT-MES-041839
Semi-pro
Crucitti Francesco01525
30 VINCENZO pino - IT-MES-059145
Rookie
VINCENZO pino01238
31 Rocco Salvatore Piccolo - IT-COM-035585
Elite
Rocco Salvatore Piccolo0991
32 Biagio GANGEMI - IT-MES-006075
Elite
Biagio GANGEMI0953
33 Lio Sturiale - IT-MES-040495
Semi-pro
Lio Sturiale0939
34 Giorgio GULLOTTA - IT-MES-006030
Elite
Giorgio GULLOTTA0923
35 Danilo ROBERTI - IT-MES-006029
World class
Danilo ROBERTI0882
36 Spinella   Paolo - IT-MES-040198
Elite
Spinella Paolo0757
37 Giuseppe Strano - IT-MES-039058
Pro
Giuseppe Strano0641
38 Alessandro Scolaro - IT-MES-054784
Amateur
Alessandro Scolaro0624
39 Paolo D'Amico - IT-MES-009193
World class
Paolo D'Amico0592
40 MICHELE CORIGLIE - IT-MES-060955
Rookie
MICHELE CORIGLIE0582
41 Federico Messina - IT-MES-056829
Amateur
Federico Messina0534
42 Salvatore Moschella - IT-MES-060957
Rookie
Salvatore Moschella0522
43 Simone Scaffidi Domianello - IT-MES-057651
Rookie
Simone Scaffidi Domianello0504
44 Paolo Giglia - IT-MES-034640
Rookie
Paolo Giglia0497
45 ANTONINO CASABLANCA - IT-MES-060941
Rookie
ANTONINO CASABLANCA0482
46 GIORGIO CAPUTO - IT-MES-046535
Amateur
GIORGIO CAPUTO0470
47 giovanni brancato - IT-MES-060994
Rookie
giovanni brancato0462
48 Andrea Mannello - IT-MES-056893
Rookie
Andrea Mannello0458
49 ALESSANDRO CASELLA - IT-MES-059147
Rookie
ALESSANDRO CASELLA0451
50 Mattia Crupi - IT-MES-060976
Rookie
Mattia Crupi0422