所有的排名 排名 2018 > Sprint CUP

排名   姓名赢得比赛分数
1 FRANCESCO CKC CASPO - IT-MES-018426
Legendary
FRANCESCO CKC CASPO1010220
2 Alex Julian - BG-SOF-03-027762
Legendary
Alex Julian1110218
3 kenny robles - FR-BRI-041818
Legendary
kenny robles1710213
= Hugo PARENT - CA-CHT-014629
Legendary
Hugo PARENT1010213
5 Viktor KUBLYTSKYI - UA-ING-025715
Legendary
Viktor KUBLYTSKYI1410211
6 Rashid Almuammari - BH-SAK-037568
World class
Rashid Almuammari1210208
7 christophe DUPORT - FR-SCI-015554
Legendary
christophe DUPORT1110206
8 Dawid  Chart  - PL-CAN-02-049041
Elite
Dawid Chart 1710204
9 Andrea ROCCO - IT-ALV-021984
Legendary
Andrea ROCCO1810201
10 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Legendary
Simon DELVENNE1710190
11 JULIEN AZZOPARDI - FR-SAB-000200
Legendary
JULIEN AZZOPARDI1410189
12 Didier Fournier - FR-SAB-037825
World class
Didier Fournier1510187
13 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Legendary
Christian Douven1110186
14 Khaled Al zayed - BH-SAK-043505
Elite
Khaled Al zayed1310185
15 Laurent CARRIER - FR-BOI-001702
Legendary
Laurent CARRIER1210184
16 Alexandre BONNEAU - FR-BOC-039264
Legendary
Alexandre BONNEAU1310179
17 Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Legendary
Fabio PAOLESCHI1510178
= Ivan Vintoniv - UA-ING-026635
Legendary
Ivan Vintoniv1310178
= Andrejs Laipnieks - LV-333-032925
World class
Andrejs Laipnieks810178
20 Boris BOUVIER - BE-BUR-019333
Legendary
Boris BOUVIER2110174
21 Alexis Mélis - FR-LEM-026761
Legendary
Alexis Mélis1410172
22 Philippe Germain - FR-MER-035436
Legendary
Philippe Germain1110170
23 david THAUVIN - FR-MAG-004662
Legendary
david THAUVIN1310168
24 JACKSON FAULKNER - AU-SLI-052219
Elite
JACKSON FAULKNER1110166
25 Zoltán Lámer - HU-GOK-039374
Legendary
Zoltán Lámer1810165
26 Kevin Thouvenin - FR-JOU-037584
Elite
Kevin Thouvenin1210161
27 Pavlo Pikulin - UA-ING-026658
Legendary
Pavlo Pikulin1210160
28 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Legendary
mickael UBERMULHIN2610159
= Alexey Osipov - RU-MAY-023521
World class
Alexey Osipov910159
30 Mickael MOTA - FR-ARG-019036
Legendary
Mickael MOTA1310158
31 Raphaël BACHELIER - FR-AUN-012461
World class
Raphaël BACHELIER1110157
32 Arnaud LE ROUX - FR-LES-026243
Legendary
Arnaud LE ROUX1210155
33 Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Legendary
Logan Sougne1210153
34 jonathan GIFFARD - FR-PLE-006823
World class
jonathan GIFFARD1210149
35 Geoffroy GALICHET - FR-DOU-025853
Legendary
Geoffroy GALICHET1810148
= Olivier GAZAGNE - FR-ROC-016520
Legendary
Olivier GAZAGNE1410148
37 Nicolas PESTANA - FR-NEU-014818
Legendary
Nicolas PESTANA1210146
38 Jimmy ROLLET - FR-NEU-016477
Legendary
Jimmy ROLLET1210145
= Bjorn Aelberts - BE-EUP-037727
World class
Bjorn Aelberts910145
40 David Róbert Papp - SK-FIB-045200
World class
David Róbert Papp1110143
41 Jérémy MAUGUIN - FR-LAA-019587
Legendary
Jérémy MAUGUIN1210140
42 Lucas BREIT - DE-WIL-016307
Legendary
Lucas BREIT1410139
43 Nikita DANILOV-NOVORUSSKY - RU-PIT-022971
World class
Nikita DANILOV-NOVORUSSKY1010138
44 carmelo genovese - IT-TOR-045812
Elite
carmelo genovese1210134
= Hussain Umid Ali  - AE-DUB-009950
Legendary
Hussain Umid Ali 810134
46 Valentin Laurioux - FR-KAR-13-053076
Elite
Valentin Laurioux1110131
47 Anjum SHAIKH - AE-DUB-000165
Legendary
Anjum SHAIKH810130
48 Romain FORTE - CH-VUI-037982
World class
Romain FORTE1410129
= Guillaume LEQUIN - FR-OST-014851
Legendary
Guillaume LEQUIN810129
50 Emilien BREMAUD - FR-CHY-019687
Legendary
Emilien BREMAUD1110128