所有的排名 排名 2018 > Sprint CUP

排名   姓名赢得比赛分数
1 Alex Julian - BG-SOF-03-027762
Legendary
Alex Julian1310220
= FRANCESCO CKC CASPO - IT-MES-018426
Legendary
FRANCESCO CKC CASPO1110220
3 Rashid Almuammari - BH-SAK-037568
World class
Rashid Almuammari1610219
4 kenny robles - FR-BRI-041818
Legendary
kenny robles1910215
5 Dawid  Chart  - PL-CAN-02-049041
World class
Dawid Chart 1910213
= Hugo PARENT - CA-CHT-014629
Legendary
Hugo PARENT1110213
7 Viktor KUBLYTSKYI - UA-ING-025715
Legendary
Viktor KUBLYTSKYI1510212
8 christophe DUPORT - FR-SCI-015554
Legendary
christophe DUPORT1710210
9 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Legendary
Simon DELVENNE2110202
10 Andrea ROCCO - IT-ALV-021984
Legendary
Andrea ROCCO1810201
11 Marcell Kovács - HU-GOK-050422
Elite
Marcell Kovács1410197
= Anjum SHAIKH - AE-DUB-000165
Legendary
Anjum SHAIKH1110197
13 Didier Fournier - FR-SAB-037825
Legendary
Didier Fournier2010194
14 Zoltán Lámer - HU-GOK-039374
Legendary
Zoltán Lámer2210191
15 Laurent CARRIER - FR-BOI-001702
Legendary
Laurent CARRIER1610190
16 JULIEN AZZOPARDI - FR-SAB-000200
Legendary
JULIEN AZZOPARDI1410189
17 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Legendary
Christian Douven1310188
18 Khaled Al zayed - BH-SAK-043505
Elite
Khaled Al zayed1310185
= Jérôme Vivier - FR-PRE-02-024407
Elite
Jérôme Vivier1110185
20 Marcin Racewicz - PL-RAC-03-040379
Elite
Marcin Racewicz1110181
21 Ivan Vintoniv - UA-ING-026635
Legendary
Ivan Vintoniv1610180
22 Alexis Mélis - FR-LEM-026761
Legendary
Alexis Mélis1910179
= Alexandre BONNEAU - FR-BOC-039264
Legendary
Alexandre BONNEAU1610179
= Alexey Osipov - RU-MAY-023521
World class
Alexey Osipov1010179
25 Valentin Laurioux - FR-KAR-13-053076
World class
Valentin Laurioux2110178
= Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Legendary
Fabio PAOLESCHI1710178
= Andrejs Laipnieks - LV-333-032925
World class
Andrejs Laipnieks810178
28 Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Legendary
Logan Sougne1710175
= Lukáš Englický - CZ-KAR-06-043566
World class
Lukáš Englický910175
30 Boris BOUVIER - BE-BUR-019333
Legendary
Boris BOUVIER2110174
= david THAUVIN - FR-MAG-004662
Legendary
david THAUVIN1410174
32 Matteo Garabini - IT-VIG-026612
Legendary
Matteo Garabini2210172
33 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Legendary
mickael UBERMULHIN3010171
34 Philippe Germain - FR-MER-035436
Legendary
Philippe Germain1110170
35 Mates Vrána - CZ-KAR-06-044008
Legendary
Mates Vrána910167
36 David Róbert PDR Papp - SK-FIB-045200
World class
David Róbert PDR Papp1510166
= JACKSON FAULKNER - AU-SLI-052219
Elite
JACKSON FAULKNER1210166
38 Pavlo Pikulin - UA-ING-026658
Legendary
Pavlo Pikulin1310165
39 Kevin Thouvenin - FR-JOU-037584
Elite
Kevin Thouvenin1310162
= Raphaël BACHELIER - FR-AUN-012461
World class
Raphaël BACHELIER1210162
41 Mickael MOTA - FR-ARG-019036
Legendary
Mickael MOTA1610158
42 Arnaud LE ROUX - FR-LES-026243
Legendary
Arnaud LE ROUX1210155
43 jonathan GIFFARD - FR-PLE-006823
World class
jonathan GIFFARD1210149
44 Geoffroy GALICHET - FR-DOU-025853
Legendary
Geoffroy GALICHET2110148
= Olivier GAZAGNE - FR-ROC-016520
Legendary
Olivier GAZAGNE1410148
46 Jimmy ROLLET - FR-NEU-016477
Legendary
Jimmy ROLLET1510147
= Jérémy MAUGUIN - FR-LAA-019587
Legendary
Jérémy MAUGUIN1410147
48 Lucas BREIT - DE-WIL-016307
Legendary
Lucas BREIT1810146
= Nicolas PESTANA - FR-NEU-014818
Legendary
Nicolas PESTANA1210146
50 Thomas  CONDAMINAS - FR-KAR-13-043175
Elite
Thomas CONDAMINAS1210145