Alle Ranglisten Ranglisten 2016 > Sprint CUP

Rang   NameSiegePunkte
1 Hugo PARENT - CA-CHT-014629
Legendary
Hugo PARENT1410356
2 Serge BOISVERT - CA-CHT-014684
Legendary
Serge BOISVERT1010306
3 FRANCESCO CKC CASPO - IT-MES-018426
Legendary
FRANCESCO CKC CASPO1710303
4 Paolo Donzelli - IT-HOL-036976
Elite
Paolo Donzelli1710301
5 Viktor KUBLYTSKYI - UA-ING-025715
Legendary
Viktor KUBLYTSKYI2510289
6 Logan JADOT - BE-EUP-002017
Legendary
Logan JADOT2310265
7 Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Legendary
Fabio PAOLESCHI3910261
8 Adrien Bernardi - FR-MOI-032532
World class
Adrien Bernardi1010255
9 Danilo ROBERTI - IT-MES-006029
World class
Danilo ROBERTI1010253
10 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Legendary
Simon DELVENNE3510252
= Paolo D'Amico - IT-MES-009193
World class
Paolo D'Amico1010252
12 Kevin CAPRASSE - BE-EUP-002018
Legendary
Kevin CAPRASSE2210245
13 Ivan Vintoniv - UA-ING-026635
Legendary
Ivan Vintoniv1310242
14 Arnaud LE ROUX - FR-LES-026243
Legendary
Arnaud LE ROUX1310234
15 Elio Lucchesi  - IT-MES-006010
Legendary
Elio Lucchesi 1010223
16 David Tobaly - FR-LES-025599
Legendary
David Tobaly1010221
17 Artur Pel - BE-EUP-024481
Legendary
Artur Pel1510219
18 Antoine LE DILY - FR-NIO-006084
Legendary
Antoine LE DILY1410199
19 Guillaume Germis - BE-EUP-037146
Legendary
Guillaume Germis1210195
20 Denny GÖRSDORF - DE-NIE-006312
Legendary
Denny GÖRSDORF1710184
= Virgil ROULET - FR-CHY-011243
Legendary
Virgil ROULET1610184
22 Vesselin PAUNOV - BG-BLA-011393
Legendary
Vesselin PAUNOV1610183
= Guillaume LEQUIN - FR-OST-014851
Legendary
Guillaume LEQUIN1210183
= Vivien Chevallier - CA-SRA-022932
World class
Vivien Chevallier1010183
25 Stefano Pallavicini - IT-KAR-02-025227
Legendary
Stefano Pallavicini1810182
= Adrien Pariona - CA-SRA-022244
Legendary
Adrien Pariona1510182
27 Axel FRANCOEUR - FR-MOI-014393
Legendary
Axel FRANCOEUR2410175
28 Bogdan Polovynko - UA-PIO-039503
Elite
Bogdan Polovynko1710173
= Hussain Umid Ali  - AE-DUB-009950
Legendary
Hussain Umid Ali 1310173
30 Filip Balaz - SK-KAR-037165
World class
Filip Balaz1610171
= Yevhenii Panenko - PL-KAR-022623
World class
Yevhenii Panenko1310171
32 Tomáš Bizub - SK-KAR-037344
World class
Tomáš Bizub1510167
33 Pavlo Pikulin - UA-ING-026658
Legendary
Pavlo Pikulin1010164
34 Arthur DELRIEU - FR-CHY-019328
Legendary
Arthur DELRIEU1310163
35 Alexis Mélis - FR-LEM-026761
Legendary
Alexis Mélis1010160
36 Diyan KOSTADINOV - BG-VAR-022085
Legendary
Diyan KOSTADINOV1610159
37 Geoffroy GALICHET - FR-DOU-025853
Legendary
Geoffroy GALICHET2010158
= Andrea ROCCO - IT-ALV-021984
Legendary
Andrea ROCCO1210158
39 Matteo Garabini - IT-VIG-026612
Legendary
Matteo Garabini1210148
40 Angelo BIVONA - FR-DOU-011359
Legendary
Angelo BIVONA1410147
= steve KOLELA - BE-EUP-013592
Legendary
steve KOLELA1110147
42 David AVANESYAN - RU-KRN-018764
Legendary
David AVANESYAN1410145
43 Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Legendary
Logan Sougne1610141
44 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Legendary
mickael UBERMULHIN2610140
45 Michał Ryndzionek - PL-TOR-040670
Pro
Michał Ryndzionek1010138
46 Nicolas PESTANA - FR-NEU-014818
Legendary
Nicolas PESTANA1510136
47 cyril DURAND - FR-MUR-003406
World class
cyril DURAND1110133
48 Lucas BREIT - DE-WIL-016307
Legendary
Lucas BREIT1010132
49 Alain MOSQUERON - FR-DEM-027462
Legendary
Alain MOSQUERON1110131
50 Alexandre BONNEAU - FR-BOC-039264
Legendary
Alexandre BONNEAU1310129