Alle Ranglisten Ranglisten 2019 > COMPETITIONS KARTING CLUB ISPICA > Sprint CUP

Rang   NameSiegePunkte
1 FRANCESCO CKC CASPO - IT-MES-018426
Legendary
FRANCESCO CKC CASPO910202
2 Fabio MIRMINA CKC - IT-COM-034083
World class
Fabio MIRMINA CKC410047
3 Elio Lucchesi  - IT-MES-006010
Legendary
Elio Lucchesi 49974
4 PALUMBO CKC FULVIO - IT-MES-018088
World class
PALUMBO CKC FULVIO09545
5 riccardo de francesco CKC - IT-MES-022138
World class
riccardo de francesco CKC09269
6 ANTONINO BERTOLAMI - IT-MES-018270
World class
ANTONINO BERTOLAMI08852
7 Giorgio Baglieri  - IT-COM-045210
Pro
Giorgio Baglieri 08357
8 Leonardo Grassi - IT-MES-039060
Pro
Leonardo Grassi08328
9 Giuseppe Strano - IT-MES-039058
Elite
Giuseppe Strano08112
10 Marco Broccio - IT-MES-047660
Pro
Marco Broccio07856
11 Enrico  Di Giorgio  - IT-COM-048203
Pro
Enrico Di Giorgio 07802
12 Rocco Salvatore Piccolo - IT-COM-035585
Elite
Rocco Salvatore Piccolo07792
13 Fabrizio Vitellino - IT-ALA-035867
Elite
Fabrizio Vitellino07666
14 Piergiuseppe  PAPPALARDO - IT-COM-045062
Pro
Piergiuseppe PAPPALARDO07559
15 Massimo Pistritto - IT-COM-044886
Pro
Massimo Pistritto07529
16 Leonardo Strano - IT-MES-041282
Elite
Leonardo Strano06979
17 Vela  Piertiziano - IT-COM-037312
Elite
Vela Piertiziano06584
18 Salvatore Cirasa - IT-COM-034358
Pro
Salvatore Cirasa06164
19 Mario LUCCHESI CKC - IT-MES-006007
World class
Mario LUCCHESI CKC06133
20 Nello Cianci - IT-COM-034604
Pro
Nello Cianci06012
21 Floresta Biagio Ckc - IT-COM-034956
Elite
Floresta Biagio Ckc05831
22 Giovanni Giunta - IT-COM-042786
Elite
Giovanni Giunta05645
23 Federico Messina - IT-MES-056829
Semi-pro
Federico Messina05431
24 MAURIZIO MURIANA - IT-COM-047277
Pro
MAURIZIO MURIANA05399
25 Biagio Puglisi - IT-COM-045486
Pro
Biagio Puglisi05398
26 PAPPALARDO FABIO - IT-MES-041032
Pro
PAPPALARDO FABIO04973
27 SEBASTIAN ARNO' - IT-MES-053610
Pro
SEBASTIAN ARNO'04947
28 Alemanno Raffaele  - IT-COM-053920
Semi-pro
Alemanno Raffaele 04621
29 andrea campione - IT-COM-040836
Elite
andrea campione04619
30 Giovanni  Grasso - IT-COM-054017
Semi-pro
Giovanni Grasso04230
31 Andrea Caruso - IT-COM-035626
Semi-pro
Andrea Caruso04138
32 Stefano Zanti - IT-COM-037315
Elite
Stefano Zanti04122
33 PIERLUIGI ALBA - IT-COM-058955
Semi-pro
PIERLUIGI ALBA04046
34 corrado gradante - IT-COM-055840
Semi-pro
corrado gradante03684
35 Alessandro Saccone - IT-COM-050597
Amateur
Alessandro Saccone03547
36 IGNAZIO PITARI - IT-ALA-054289
Semi-pro
IGNAZIO PITARI03505
37 FILIPPO  CKC FELICIOTTO - IT-COM-040833
Elite
FILIPPO CKC FELICIOTTO03383
38 Andrea Scarcella - IT-MES-040494
Elite
Andrea Scarcella03234
39 Marco Ciraudo - IT-COM-054310
Semi-pro
Marco Ciraudo03221
40 Simone Italiano - IT-COM-061275
Amateur
Simone Italiano03169
41 FORTUNATO VRT#57  FIORITO - IT-MES-009765
Elite
FORTUNATO VRT#57 FIORITO03105
42 Filippo Leo - IT-MES-053248
Pro
Filippo Leo03085
43 Pietro Mangano - IT-MES-006004
Legendary
Pietro Mangano02881
44 Alfio Puglisi - IT-MES-040861
Amateur
Alfio Puglisi02773
45 Danilo ROBERTI - IT-MES-006029
World class
Danilo ROBERTI02770
46 Andrea Pappalardo - IT-MES-050914
Pro
Andrea Pappalardo02696
47 Rosario Maltese - IT-COM-034231
Pro
Rosario Maltese02561
48 Massimiliano Flores - IT-COM-052871
Semi-pro
Massimiliano Flores02459
49 CICERO SALVATORE - IT-COM-043883
Pro
CICERO SALVATORE02429
50 Giuseppe Montemagno - IT-ALA-063573
Rookie
Giuseppe Montemagno02421