Alle Ranglisten Ranglisten 2019 > Italy > Sprint CUP

Rang   NameSiegePunkte
1 FRANCESCO CKC CASPO - IT-MES-018426
Legendary
FRANCESCO CKC CASPO 1010219
2 Claudio Ferraresso - IT-ALA-021943
Legendary
Claudio Ferraresso 1410218
3 Stefano Cornachin - IT-MIS-037499
Elite
Stefano Cornachin 1010217
4 Daniel Raggi - IT-AFF-026470
Elite
Daniel Raggi 1210210
5 Andrea Rocco - IT-ALV-021984
Legendary
Andrea Rocco 1510203
= Stefano Ceschi - IT-AFF-024369
Legendary
Stefano Ceschi 1110203
7 Dávid Róbert  Papp - IT-CIR-02-062038
Elite
Dávid Róbert Papp 1310180
8 Marco CREMONA - IT-PGC-048839
World class
Marco CREMONA 1510173
= Matteo Garabini - IT-VIG-026612
Legendary
Matteo Garabini 1410173
10 Merli Diego - IT-VIG-039449
Legendary
Merli Diego 1210163
11 Federico Contessi - IT-CAS-041545
Elite
Federico Contessi 1210162
12 Fabio MIRMINA CKC - IT-COM-034083
Legendary
Fabio MIRMINA CKC 610128
13 PIERNATALE FORMINI - IT-TOR-046824
World class
PIERNATALE FORMINI 1110119
14 Marco  Ferratino  - IT-PGC-047418
World class
Marco Ferratino 1610118
15 Andrea Oceano - IT-PGC-047627
Elite
Andrea Oceano 1110083
16 ROSANNA MARZIANO - IT-PGC-058245
Elite
ROSANNA MARZIANO 1210080
17 luca cosenza - IT-TOR-054621
Elite
luca cosenza 910071
18 Grima Pietro - IT-MES-043524
Legendary
Grima Pietro 710028
19 Nicolò Soffiati - IT-AFF-022128
Legendary
Nicolò Soffiati 610005
20 Vincenzo Speroni - IT-VIG-038030
World class
Vincenzo Speroni 89993
21 Elio Lucchesi  - IT-MES-006010
Legendary
Elio Lucchesi 49974
22 Mattia Massarotto - IT-BIK-050931
Elite
Mattia Massarotto 79920
23 Clemente Sarapullo - IT-PGC-025963
World class
Clemente Sarapullo 59899
24 Cosimo Simeone - IT-VIG-027186
Elite
Cosimo Simeone 59812
25 BALDUZZI GIANLUCA - IT-VIG-024934
Elite
BALDUZZI GIANLUCA 49726
26 Lorenzo Pio PALUMBO - IT-AFF-023743
Legendary
Lorenzo Pio PALUMBO 39718
27 GAETANO LIGOTTI - IT-PGC-025628
World class
GAETANO LIGOTTI 49678
28 Denis Chiabotto - IT-TOR-062372
Semi-pro
Denis Chiabotto 49670
29 Lorenzo Giovanetti - IT-TOR-056921
Pro
Lorenzo Giovanetti 59635
30 MAURO SAPPA - IT-TOR-045859
Pro
MAURO SAPPA 49622
31 Leonardo Grassi - IT-MES-039060
Pro
Leonardo Grassi 19583
32 Lizzardo Pizzi - IT-PLA-053494
Semi-pro
Lizzardo Pizzi 09561
33 Denis Raffaele - IT-MES-039557
Elite
Denis Raffaele 19545
= PALUMBO CKC FULVIO - IT-MES-018088
World class
PALUMBO CKC FULVIO 09545
35 Massimo Imposti - IT-VIG-025147
World class
Massimo Imposti 39537
36 EROS BENI - IT-MOG-027907
Pro
EROS BENI 49532
37 Carmelo Genovese - IT-TOR-045812
Elite
Carmelo Genovese 59493
38 Leonardo Pagano - IT-PGC-044452
Pro
Leonardo Pagano 59455
39 Alberto Rubagotti - IT-AFF-033326
Elite
Alberto Rubagotti 49442
40 Luigi PIZZUTI - IT-MES-006095
Legendary
Luigi PIZZUTI 39438
41 Alberto Panebianco - IT-TOR-061302
Pro
Alberto Panebianco 39414
42 Damiano Perissinotto - IT-CIR-02-050573
Elite
Damiano Perissinotto 19375
43 Mattia Manuel Manica - IT-AFF-022166
World class
Mattia Manuel Manica 09334
44 riccardo de francesco CKC - IT-MES-022138
World class
riccardo de francesco CKC 09308
45 Mirko Lanfranchi - IT-CAS-051867
Pro
Mirko Lanfranchi 29282
46 Mauro Barbieri - IT-PGC-026069
World class
Mauro Barbieri 39269
47 marco  agostini  - IT-BIK-059172
Pro
marco agostini 09243
48 Damiano Ross - IT-BIK-047123
Elite
Damiano Ross 19210
49 ivan serioli - IT-CAS-049514
Pro
ivan serioli 19148
50 Alex Mazzero - IT-CIR-02-059932
Pro
Alex Mazzero 09140