Alle Ranglisten Ranglisten 2019 > Sprint CUP

Rang   NameSiegePunkte
1 Pascal MICHAUD - CA-CHT-032194
Legendary
Pascal MICHAUD1110214
2 Adam Szydłowski - PL-RAC-03-046034
World class
Adam Szydłowski1110213
3 Antoine Lacharite - CA-CHT-014762
World class
Antoine Lacharite1010212
4 kenny robles - FR-BRI-041818
Legendary
kenny robles1110211
5 Valentin LAURIOUX - FR-KAR-13-053076
Legendary
Valentin LAURIOUX1310206
6 Raphaël BACHELIER - FR-AUN-012461
Legendary
Raphaël BACHELIER1010203
7 FRANCESCO CKC CASPO - IT-MES-018426
Legendary
FRANCESCO CKC CASPO910202
8 Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Legendary
Logan Sougne1410198
= Viktor KUBLYTSKYI - UA-ING-025715
Legendary
Viktor KUBLYTSKYI1110198
= Claudio Ferraresso - IT-ALA-021943
World class
Claudio Ferraresso1010198
11 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Legendary
Simon DELVENNE1610195
= Felice Salza - DE-WIL-032296
Legendary
Felice Salza1210195
13 Mates Vrána - CZ-KAR-06-044008
Legendary
Mates Vrána910192
14 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Legendary
Christian Douven1810188
= Guillaume LEQUIN - FR-OST-014851
Legendary
Guillaume LEQUIN1010188
16 Jérôme VIVIER - FR-PRE-02-024407
World class
Jérôme VIVIER910183
17 Didier Fournier - FR-SAB-037825
Legendary
Didier Fournier1210182
18 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Legendary
mickael UBERMULHIN2210180
= Andrejs Laipnieks - LV-333-032925
Legendary
Andrejs Laipnieks810180
20 Nelson DESPLAT - FR-KAR-13-045327
World class
Nelson DESPLAT910174
21 Kevin Belin - FR-ITE-050616
World class
Kevin Belin1210170
22 Georgi VANKOV - BG-PLV-018988
Legendary
Georgi VANKOV1110162
23 Romaldo Labrooy - AE-DUB-020162
Legendary
Romaldo Labrooy810161
24 david THAUVIN - FR-MAG-004662
Legendary
david THAUVIN1310159
25 Yves Normand - CA-CHT-042478
World class
Yves Normand1210158
= Olivier GAZAGNE - FR-ROC-016520
Legendary
Olivier GAZAGNE1110158
27 Dominik Orešković - HR-KAR-045001
World class
Dominik Orešković1010156
28 Marco Cremona - IT-PGC-048839
Elite
Marco Cremona1110155
29 Zoltán Lámer - HU-GOK-039374
Legendary
Zoltán Lámer1410151
30 BENJAMIN THIRY - BE-EUP-020759
Legendary
BENJAMIN THIRY1210148
= Geoffroy GALICHET - FR-DOU-025853
Legendary
Geoffroy GALICHET1110148
= Joseph Goncalves - US-ONT-044549
World class
Joseph Goncalves910148
= Hussain Umid Ali  - AE-DUB-009950
Legendary
Hussain Umid Ali 810148
34 Alexandre BONNEAU - FR-BOC-039264
Legendary
Alexandre BONNEAU1410146
= Maxime Couturier - CA-SCP-064908
Elite
Maxime Couturier1310146
36 Emilien BREMAUD - FR-CHY-019687
Legendary
Emilien BREMAUD1610144
= Nikita Danilov-Novorussky - RU-PIT-022971
World class
Nikita Danilov-Novorussky1410144
38 JACKSON FAULKNER - AU-SLI-052219
World class
JACKSON FAULKNER1010142
39 Kevin Taulien - DE-WIL-046251
World class
Kevin Taulien1010136
40 Jérémy MAUGUIN - FR-LAA-019587
Legendary
Jérémy MAUGUIN1110132
= Olivier Laurençon - FR-MPK-033493
World class
Olivier Laurençon910132
42 Fraser BRUNTON - GB-CHA-018673
Legendary
Fraser BRUNTON1510131
43 Wiktor Wota - PL-KAR-02-055701
Elite
Wiktor Wota910129
44 Jay Mo Härtling - DE-COO-063326
Elite
Jay Mo Härtling1510127
= Simeon Mihalev - BG-SOF-03-044003
World class
Simeon Mihalev810127
46 Kristopher-Ryan Bissonnette - CA-ICA-054608
World class
Kristopher-Ryan Bissonnette1310123
47 Bohdan Polovynko - UA-PIO-039503
World class
Bohdan Polovynko1110122
48 Marco  Ferratino  - IT-PGC-047418
World class
Marco Ferratino 1310112
= Romain FORTE - CH-VUI-037982
Legendary
Romain FORTE1310112
50 Levente Szabó - SK-FIB-052753
Elite
Levente Szabó1010111