Alle Ranglisten Ranglisten 2019 > Sprint CUP

Rang   NameSiegePunkte
51 Russel Pascua - PH-CIT-040865
World class
Russel Pascua88052
52 James Bird - FR-OST-044230
Pro
James Bird18050
53 MATHIEU MARTINS - FR-ARG-034638
Elite
MATHIEU MARTINS08028
54 Hans Fleury - FR-MAG-026984
World class
Hans Fleury08025
55 david THAUVIN - FR-MAG-004662
Legendary
david THAUVIN78017
56 Marc Christ - BE-EUP-053025
Pro
Marc Christ07988
57 Stef Christoforou - GB-BRE-059033
Pro
Stef Christoforou27920
58 Olivier GAZAGNE - FR-ROC-016520
Legendary
Olivier GAZAGNE37881
59 Laurent CARRIER - FR-BOI-001702
Legendary
Laurent CARRIER27874
60 Vincent Mary - BE-FLE-020926
Elite
Vincent Mary17872
61 Dimitri BOBIN - FR-CHY-010287
Semi-pro
Dimitri BOBIN07853
62 Alexander Semitkin - RU-PIT-023653
Elite
Alexander Semitkin67847
63 Jean-Francois RICQ - FR-OST-017709
World class
Jean-Francois RICQ17796
64 Mickaël BADRÉ - FR-BOI-039392
Pro
Mickaël BADRÉ07727
65 Florian Bredohl - BE-EUP-053119
Elite
Florian Bredohl07714
66 Denis Chiabotto - IT-TOR-062372
Amateur
Denis Chiabotto27705
67 Michał Gutt - PL-RAC-03-045994
Pro
Michał Gutt07691
68 Marcell Kovács - HU-GOK-050422
World class
Marcell Kovács27687
69 Mihály Szoták - HU-GOK-043956
Elite
Mihály Szoták07665
70 donovan van den abbeel - BE-EUP-048583
Pro
donovan van den abbeel07616
71 MARTIN BROCHARD - FR-ARG-051017
Pro
MARTIN BROCHARD07578
72 Maxim KALINICHENKO - RU-OMS-015927
Elite
Maxim KALINICHENKO47544
73 Vincenzo Speroni - IT-VIG-038030
Elite
Vincenzo Speroni17521
74 KYLIAN RAULT - FR-KAR-13-055928
Pro
KYLIAN RAULT07519
75 alexandre RAULIER - BE-FLE-017971
World class
alexandre RAULIER37515
76 Rashid Almuammari - BH-SAK-037568
World class
Rashid Almuammari47487
77 Harry Nottage - GB-BRE-059035
Pro
Harry Nottage27480
78 Christophe MOUILLET - FR-BRI-060786
Semi-pro
Christophe MOUILLET27478
79 Dogan Emre - FR-BRI-019975
Legendary
Dogan Emre07412
80 Ahmed Alhammadi - AE-DUB-021341
World class
Ahmed Alhammadi27391
81 Adrien Condaminas - FR-KAR-13-043167
Elite
Adrien Condaminas07388
82 Ivan Surovtsev - RU-PIT-056638
Pro
Ivan Surovtsev17370
83 Aurélien STOPPANI - FR-PLO-018001
Elite
Aurélien STOPPANI17337
84 sylvain st-hilaire - CA-SRA-022385
World class
sylvain st-hilaire07312
85 MAEL FABRY - BE-DOL-052210
World class
MAEL FABRY07308
86 Yaroslav KOVALEV - RU-MAY-003754
World class
Yaroslav KOVALEV27304
87 Mathias Hapiot - FR-KAR-13-059897
Semi-pro
Mathias Hapiot07289
88 Chris Day - US-ONT-02-047597
Amateur
Chris Day17287
89 Patrick Pringleton - US-ONT-02-044692
Pro
Patrick Pringleton37277
90 Janyce Da Cruz - FR-BOI-052989
Elite
Janyce Da Cruz27264
91 Nicolas DASSONVILLE - FR-ROC-007796
Legendary
Nicolas DASSONVILLE27256
92 Milush Bahanov - BG-SOF-03-044085
Elite
Milush Bahanov17245
93 Nikolay Panchenko - RU-KRN-052937
Elite
Nikolay Panchenko27197
94 Valentin Radenkov - BG-SOF-03-027843
Legendary
Valentin Radenkov07169
95 JACKSON FAULKNER - AU-SLI-052219
Elite
JACKSON FAULKNER27090
96 Jordan Remels - BE-FLE-036178
Elite
Jordan Remels07088
97 Paweł Kołodziej - PL-RAC-03-037914
World class
Paweł Kołodziej17086
98 Raphaël BACHELIER - FR-AUN-012461
Legendary
Raphaël BACHELIER67074
99 Louise Braune - BE-FLE-041859
Legendary
Louise Braune07064
100 Dawid  Chart  - PL-CAN-02-049041
World class
Dawid Chart 57040