Alle Ranglisten Ranglisten 2019 > Sprint CUP

Rang   NameSiegePunkte
301 daniel YCHARD - FR-PLO-001744
Elite
daniel YCHARD04015
302 Sébastien SOKOLOWSKI - FR-MOI-040767
Pro
Sébastien SOKOLOWSKI03972
303 Maz NAWAZ - AE-DUB-019188
World class
Maz NAWAZ13967
304 Olivier BRUNOT - FR-BRU-001262
Legendary
Olivier BRUNOT03962
305 Fabio MIRMINA CKC - IT-COM-034083
World class
Fabio MIRMINA CKC13948
306 Oleksii Vetrenko - UA-ING-052595
Semi-pro
Oleksii Vetrenko03947
307 Marco Cremona - IT-PGC-048839
Elite
Marco Cremona33945
= Maria  ( MAHELLA ) Karavaieva - UA-ING-038912
World class
Maria ( MAHELLA ) Karavaieva03945
309 Sergio Quesada Astorga - CR-FIK-062231
Amateur
Sergio Quesada Astorga13943
310 Joël VOILLARD - FR-CHY-028236
Elite
Joël VOILLARD03933
311 Alex Mazzero - IT-CIR-02-059932
Semi-pro
Alex Mazzero03929
312 Arno Humbert - FR-NIO-062298
Amateur
Arno Humbert13923
313 Alexinho GT - PT-KAR-051459
Semi-pro
Alexinho GT13907
314 Uwe DRIGALLA - DE-GRI-014459
Elite
Uwe DRIGALLA13901
315 Dimitar Dimitrov - BG-SOF-03-035811
Elite
Dimitar Dimitrov03900
316 Marcelo Sartori - BG-SOF-03-043962
Elite
Marcelo Sartori03889
317 Rogerio MENDES - GB-CHA-016192
Semi-pro
Rogerio MENDES03885
318 Valentin  Dupeux  - FR-KAR-13-060132
Rookie
Valentin Dupeux 03872
319 Aurélien DERISSON - FR-CLI-021616
Elite
Aurélien DERISSON13860
320 Tate  Elquist  - US-FAS-061918
Rookie
Tate Elquist 03856
321 Dawid Jakubas - PL-SPE-045915
Pro
Dawid Jakubas13848
322 Damiano Perissinotto - IT-CIR-02-050573
Elite
Damiano Perissinotto03847
323 frederic nissenne - FR-BRI-024445
Pro
frederic nissenne03838
= Stjepan Novosel - HR-KAR-044966
Elite
Stjepan Novosel03838
325 Dmytro Demianenko - UA-ING-026313
Elite
Dmytro Demianenko03837
326 Maxime Demey - BE-JMK-056614
Amateur
Maxime Demey03829
327 ANTON KOVALENKO - UA-ING-044459
Pro
ANTON KOVALENKO03827
328 Andrea MENONI - FR-SCI-006891
Legendary
Andrea MENONI13820
329 Olivier Laurençon - FR-MPK-033493
Elite
Olivier Laurençon03816
330 Marcin Racewicz - PL-RAC-03-040379
World class
Marcin Racewicz03812
331 Greg WATT - AE-DUB-002865
Pro
Greg WATT03811
332 Tyler Blackburn - AU-GOL-022090
World class
Tyler Blackburn23807
333 BENOIT DUPUIT - FR-PLO-023039
Amateur
BENOIT DUPUIT03805
334 Leonardo Grassi - IT-MES-039060
Semi-pro
Leonardo Grassi03803
335 Giuseppe  Riccardi  - IT-TOR-050484
Semi-pro
Giuseppe Riccardi 03794
336 GAVIN FAULKNER - AU-SLI-052218
Elite
GAVIN FAULKNER03782
337 Michael LANGE - DE-GRI-014779
Pro
Michael LANGE03781
338 William ASCHARD - FR-CHY-042198
Semi-pro
William ASCHARD03771
339 julien mignot - FR-SCI-032492
World class
julien mignot23769
= Tim LANGGUTH - DE-SCH-012149
Elite
Tim LANGGUTH03769
341 BASTIEN BUCHART - FR-ROU-045383
Pro
BASTIEN BUCHART23752
342 Zdeněk Ošťádal - SK-KAR-038463
Legendary
Zdeněk Ošťádal23747
343 Erik Dobos - HU-GOK-040848
Pro
Erik Dobos03738
344 Nicolas Pigneur - BE-DOL-037879
Elite
Nicolas Pigneur03735
345 Gilles Voiron - FR-PRE-02-036061
Semi-pro
Gilles Voiron03728
346     Gelöschter Fahrer03727
347 Aurélien Mallet - FR-BOI-025500
Pro
Aurélien Mallet13726
348 Vela CKC Piertiziano - IT-COM-037312
Elite
Vela CKC Piertiziano03724
349 fred clark - BH-SAK-038450
Pro
fred clark03718
350 Dylan Pickle Stacy - US-FAS-058559
Semi-pro
Dylan Pickle Stacy13714