Alle Ranglisten Ranglisten 2020 > Sprint CUP

Rang   NameSiegePunkte
1 Antoine Lacharite - CA-CHT-014762
Legendary
Antoine Lacharite 88174
2 Yves Normand - CA-CHT-042478
Legendary
Yves Normand 168172
= Adam Szydłowski - PL-RAC-03-046034
Legendary
Adam Szydłowski 98172
4 Dawid  Chart  - PL-CAN-02-049041
Legendary
Dawid Chart 98171
5 Mickael MOTA - FR-ARG-019036
Legendary
Mickael MOTA 168170
6 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Legendary
Christian Douven 128168
= Benjamin  Kaivers - BE-EUP-053107
Legendary
Benjamin Kaivers 118168
= Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Legendary
Logan Sougne 118168
9   Dávid Róbert PDR Papp - IT-CIR-02-062038
World class
Dávid Róbert PDR Papp 118166
10 Andrii  Stotskyi - UA-NEE-049097
Legendary
Andrii Stotskyi 118162
11 Miguel Silva - PT-KAR-07-073279
Elite
Miguel Silva 88159
12 Hugo Carvalhido - PT-KIV-052526
Legendary
Hugo Carvalhido 98158
= Andrejs Laipnieks - LV-333-032925
Legendary
Andrejs Laipnieks 78158
14 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Legendary
Simon DELVENNE 128156
15 Maxence MAINDRON - FR-BRI-047372
Elite
Maxence MAINDRON 88155
16 Mates Vrána - CZ-KAR-06-044008
Legendary
Mates Vrána 78151
17 MAKOTO KUBO - JP-OCE-072654
Elite
MAKOTO KUBO 138150
18 Simon Suchovsky - SK-KAR-037387
Legendary
Simon Suchovsky 148149
19 Nicolò Soffiati - IT-AFF-022128
Legendary
Nicolò Soffiati 108148
20 Bastien MEUNIER - FR-BOI-027102
Legendary
Bastien MEUNIER 98146
21 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Legendary
mickael UBERMULHIN 158142
22 Joseph Goncalves - US-ONT-044549
Legendary
Joseph Goncalves 88137
23 Levente Szabó - SK-FIB-052753
Legendary
Levente Szabó 128133
24 Ivan Overchenko - RU-PRI-02-043915
World class
Ivan Overchenko 108132
25 Georgi VANKOV - BG-PLV-018988
Legendary
Georgi VANKOV 88129
26 Alexis Mélis - FR-LEM-026761
Legendary
Alexis Mélis 88128
27 Andrei Stoma - BY-F1K-067325
Elite
Andrei Stoma 98122
28 Egor GOROKHOVTSEV - RU-MAY-014060
Legendary
Egor GOROKHOVTSEV 138119
= Yevhenii Panenko - PL-KAR-022623
Legendary
Yevhenii Panenko 138119
30 matti katajainen - FI-KAR-02-054342
Legendary
matti katajainen 98118
= Emilien BREMAUD - FR-CHY-019687
Legendary
Emilien BREMAUD 98118
32 Alexander VASILENKO - RU-MAY-017125
Legendary
Alexander VASILENKO 88116
33 Valentin Harbar - UA-KAR-02-060320
Elite
Valentin Harbar 78115
34 Alexandre BONNEAU - FR-BOC-039264
Legendary
Alexandre BONNEAU 118113
35 Romaldo Labrooy - AE-DUB-020162
Legendary
Romaldo Labrooy 78111
36 Pascal MICHAUD - CA-CHT-032194
Legendary
Pascal MICHAUD 68109
37 Michał Grzyb - PL-RES-054823
World class
Michał Grzyb 78107
38 Andrea ROCCO - IT-ALV-021984
Legendary
Andrea ROCCO 68103
39 Toni Kouvonen - FI-HEL-005575
Elite
Toni Kouvonen 128100
40 Tero  Makinen  - FI-KAR-02-054084
World class
Tero Makinen 98097
41 Matteo Garabini - IT-VIG-026612
Legendary
Matteo Garabini 78095
42 Geoffroy GALICHET - FR-DOU-025853
Legendary
Geoffroy GALICHET 78093
43 Fraser BRUNTON - GB-CHA-018673
Legendary
Fraser BRUNTON 88087
44 Wiktor Wota - PL-KAR-02-055701
Legendary
Wiktor Wota 68085
45 Windson Gomes - CA-ICA-055487
Elite
Windson Gomes 48065
46 FRANCESCO CKC CASPO - IT-MES-018426
Legendary
FRANCESCO CKC CASPO 48061
47 Andrea MENONI - FR-SCI-006891
Legendary
Andrea MENONI 68051
48 Demetrio Polauszach - IT-ALA-053977
Elite
Demetrio Polauszach 58049
49 Philippe Germain - FR-MER-035436
Legendary
Philippe Germain 78039
50 Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Legendary
Fabio PAOLESCHI 58036