COMPETITIONS KARTING CLUB ISPICA - IT-COM
2019-11-09
COMPETITIONS KARTING CLUB ISPICA

Campionato Regionale Sprint Cup 2019

Date

2019-11-09

Category

Sprint CUP

Kart model

SODI SR4 - GX 390cc

Country

Italy

City

Circuito Vincenza Ispica (Rg) SICILY

Price

50,00 EUR

Details

Track typeOutdoor
Preregistered17
Deadline for preregistration2019-11-09
Ballast weightYes
ReferenceIT-COM-35995

Timing

5+12 antiorario

61 Results

Mirmina Fabio


Winner

Mirmina Fabio

Italy

CKC CASPO FRANCESCO


2nd

CKC CASPO FRANCESCO

Italy

Lucchesi  Elio


3rd

Lucchesi Elio

Italy

Rank   NamePoints
1 Mirmina Fabio
World class
Mirmina Fabio 1022
2 CKC CASPO FRANCESCO
Legendary
CKC CASPO FRANCESCO 1005
3 Lucchesi  Elio
Legendary
Lucchesi Elio 989
4 FULVIO PALUMBO CKC
World class
FULVIO PALUMBO CKC 972
5 Broccio Marco
Pro
Broccio Marco 955
6 Baglieri  Giorgio
Pro
Baglieri Giorgio 939
7 Giunta Giovanni
Pro
Giunta Giovanni 922
8 BERTOLAMI ANTONINO
World class
BERTOLAMI ANTONINO 905
9 de francesco CKC riccardo
World class
de francesco CKC riccardo 889
10 Ferraro CKC Giovanni
Elite
Ferraro CKC Giovanni 872
11 Vitellino Fabrizio
Elite
Vitellino Fabrizio 855
12 Di Giorgio  Enrico
Pro
Di Giorgio Enrico 839
13 Schillaci Antonino
Pro
Schillaci Antonino 822
14 Strano Giuseppe
Elite
Strano Giuseppe 805
15 Biagio Ckc Floresta
Elite
Biagio Ckc Floresta 789
16 Leo Filippo
Pro
Leo Filippo 772
17 Piccolo Rocco Salvatore
Elite
Piccolo Rocco Salvatore 755
18 Cianci Nello
Pro
Cianci Nello 739
19 Santonocito Giuseppe
Rookie
Santonocito Giuseppe 722
20 Italiano Simone
Amateur
Italiano Simone 705
21 Cirasa Salvatore
Pro
Cirasa Salvatore 689
22 Pappalardo Andrea
Pro
Pappalardo Andrea 672
23 Ciraudo Marco
Semi-pro
Ciraudo Marco 655
24 MURIANA MAURIZIO
Pro
MURIANA MAURIZIO 639
25 Strano Leonardo
Elite
Strano Leonardo 622
26 LUCCHESI CKC Mario
World class
LUCCHESI CKC Mario 605
27 Caruso Andrea
Amateur
Caruso Andrea 589
28 Raffaele  Alemanno
Semi-pro
Raffaele Alemanno 572
29 Messina Federico
Semi-pro
Messina Federico 555
30 Grasso Giovanni
Semi-pro
Grasso Giovanni 539
31 pitari silvestro
Amateur
pitari silvestro 522
32 Maltese Rosario
Pro
Maltese Rosario 505
33 CKC FELICIOTTO FILIPPO
Elite
CKC FELICIOTTO FILIPPO 489
34 Sparacino Dario
Rookie
Sparacino Dario 472
35 Montemagno Giuseppe
Rookie
Montemagno Giuseppe 455
36 Pistritto Massimo
Pro
Pistritto Massimo 439
37 PAPPALARDO Piergiuseppe
Pro
PAPPALARDO Piergiuseppe 422
38 campione andrea
Elite
campione andrea 405
39 Lorenzo Corvaia
Semi-pro
Lorenzo Corvaia 389
40 Puglisi Alfio
Amateur
Puglisi Alfio 372
41 Puglisi Biagio
Pro
Puglisi Biagio 355
42 D'ANGELO SEBASTIANO
Semi-pro
D'ANGELO SEBASTIANO 339
43 Massimo Montoneri
Amateur
Massimo Montoneri 322
44 Di Fede Antonio
Amateur
Di Fede Antonio 305
45 Iacono Giuseppe
Semi-pro
Iacono Giuseppe 289
46 arena pietroguido
Pro
arena pietroguido 272
47 Mesiti Walter
Amateur
Mesiti Walter 255
48 Basile Alessandro
Rookie
Basile Alessandro 239
49 ALBA PIERLUIGI
Semi-pro
ALBA PIERLUIGI 222
50 Adamo Salvatore
Semi-pro
Adamo Salvatore 205
51 Cappello Alessandro
Amateur
Cappello Alessandro 189
52 FERLA ALESSANDRO
Elite
FERLA ALESSANDRO 172
53 giuseppe palazzolo
Rookie
giuseppe palazzolo 155
54 Giuseppe Angelica
Semi-pro
Giuseppe Angelica 139
55 BARRAVECCHIA VINCENZO
Semi-pro
BARRAVECCHIA VINCENZO 122
56 Basile Vincenzo
Rookie
Basile Vincenzo 105
57 belluardo marco
Amateur
belluardo marco 89
58 BRANCIFORTI VINCENZO
Amateur
BRANCIFORTI VINCENZO 72
59 Massimo Carnemolla
Amateur
Massimo Carnemolla 55
60 massimo cannatella
Amateur
massimo cannatella 39
61 Fareri Andrea
Semi-pro
Fareri Andrea 22