COMPETITIONS KARTING CLUB ISPICA - IT-COM
2016-06-12
COMPETITIONS KARTING CLUB ISPICA

FINALISSIMA

Date

2016-06-12

Category

Sprint CUP

Kart model

SODI GT4-R

Country

Italy

City

Circuito Vincenza Ispica (Rg) SICILY

Price

40,00 EUR

Details

Track typeOutdoor
Preregistered1
Deadline for preregistration2016-06-12
Ballast weightNo
ReferenceIT-COM-15093

Timing

16 GIRI GARA

83 Results

CKC CASPO FRANCESCO


Winner

CKC CASPO FRANCESCO

Italy

Minardo CkC Francesco


2nd

Minardo CkC Francesco

Italy

Ficarra CKC Riccardo Antonio


3rd

Ficarra CKC Riccardo Antonio

Italy

Rank  NamePoints
1 CKC CASPO FRANCESCO CKC CASPO FRANCESCO1036
2 Minardo CkC Francesco Minardo CkC Francesco843
3 Ficarra CKC Riccardo Antonio Ficarra CKC Riccardo Antonio729
4 de francesco CKC riccardo de francesco CKC riccardo649
5 MIRMINA CKC Fabio MIRMINA CKC Fabio587
6 Ferraro CKC Giovanni Ferraro CKC Giovanni536
7 ANELLO Fabrizio ANELLO Fabrizio493
8 Mangano Giorgio Mangano Giorgio456
9 Biagio Ckc Floresta Biagio Ckc Floresta423
10 Piertiziano Vela Piertiziano Vela 393
11 FIORITO FORTUNATO VRT#57 FIORITO FORTUNATO VRT#57 367
12 Zanti Stefano Zanti Stefano343
13 Vitellino Fabrizio Vitellino Fabrizio320
14 FULVIO PALUMBO CKC FULVIO PALUMBO CKC300
15 agnello giovanni agnello giovanni280
16 Basile CKC Valerio Basile CKC Valerio262
17 FERLA ALESSANDRO FERLA ALESSANDRO245
18 Munforte Giuseppe Munforte Giuseppe229
19 LUCCHESI CKC Mario LUCCHESI CKC Mario214
20 Foti CKC Antonio Foti CKC Antonio200
21 Di Giacomo Donato Di Giacomo Donato186
22 Truscello Antonio Truscello Antonio173
23 Pappalardo Luca Pappalardo Luca161
24 Daniele Ricca Daniele Ricca149
25 Pappalardo Giuseppe Pappalardo Giuseppe138
26 LONGO FABIO LONGO FABIO127
27 Ottaviano MARCO Ottaviano MARCO116
28 Spinoso Fabrizio Spinoso Fabrizio106
29 Seminara Sebastiano Seminara Sebastiano96
30 Franco Patrizio Franco Patrizio87
31 Adamo Salvatore Adamo Salvatore78
32 Maltese Rosario Maltese Rosario69
33 Cavarra Giuseppe Cavarra Giuseppe60
34 Lorena Carmelo Lorena Carmelo52
35 Gianluca Ricca Gianluca Ricca44
36 Longo Giuseppe Longo Giuseppe36
37 Cirasa Salvatore Cirasa Salvatore36
38 distefano melo distefano melo36
39 Peci Fabio Peci Fabio36
40 Francesco D'Angelo Francesco D'Angelo36
41 SCUDERI FABIO SCUDERI FABIO36
42 arena simone arena simone36
43 Piccolo Rocco Salvatore Piccolo Rocco Salvatore36
44 PUGLISI SALVATORE PUGLISI SALVATORE36
45 Bulcassimo Peppe Bulcassimo Peppe36
46 colosa toto' colosa toto'36
47 Polizzi Paolo Polizzi Paolo36
48 modica luca modica luca36
49 Agosta CKC Giorgio Agosta CKC Giorgio36
50 Calabrese Angelo Calabrese Angelo36
51 arena mauro arena mauro36
52 Cianci Nello Cianci Nello36
53 Mirko Savoca Mirko Savoca36
54 MIANO VITO MIANO VITO36
55 Tulipano Corrado Tulipano Corrado36
56 Indelicato Antonio Indelicato Antonio36
57 spadaro marco spadaro marco36
58 Giarratana Giuseppe Giarratana Giuseppe36
59 valvo carmelo valvo carmelo36
60 liga alberto liga alberto36
61 Giannone Fabio Giannone Fabio36
62 Barone Giuseppe Barone Giuseppe36
63 BARRAVECCHIA VINCENZO BARRAVECCHIA VINCENZO36
64 pandetta giovanni pandetta giovanni36
65 Franco Luca Franco Luca36
66 Divelli Corrado Divelli Corrado36
67 Alessio Nitto Alessio Nitto36
68 CKC FELICIOTTO FILIPPO CKC FELICIOTTO FILIPPO 36
69 MAUCIERI GIAMMATTEO MAUCIERI GIAMMATTEO36
70 Peppe Failla Peppe Failla36
71 Velasco Pierpaolo Velasco Pierpaolo36
72 solarino lorenzo solarino lorenzo36
73 MESSINA SAMUELE MESSINA SAMUELE36
74 Cannistrà CKC Fabrizio Cannistrà CKC Fabrizio36
75 marco Abidi marco Abidi36
76 Depasquale Salvatore Depasquale Salvatore36
77 Cuticone CKC Marco Cuticone CKC Marco36
78 AMATO carlo AMATO carlo36
79 arena pietroguido arena pietroguido36
80 cambria antonino cambria antonino36
81 LORENA ALBERTO LORENA ALBERTO36
82 Barca Andrea Barca Andrea36
83 Arena Davide Arena Davide36