DUBAI AUTODROME - AE-DUB
2019-08-19
DUBAI AUTODROME

SWS RX8 Sprint Cup

Date

2019-08-19

Category

Sprint CUP

Kart model

SODI RX8 - GX 390cc

Country

United Arab Emirates

City

DUBAI

Price

0,00 AED

Details

Track typeOutdoor
Preregistered1 / 34
Deadline for preregistration2019-08-19
Ballast weightYes
ReferenceAE-DUB-34127

Timing

1800h - 2200h

35 Results

SHAIKH Anjum


Winner

SHAIKH Anjum

India

Labrooy Romaldo


2nd

Labrooy Romaldo

Sri Lanka

Alhammadi Ahmed


3rd

Alhammadi Ahmed

United Arab Emirates

Rank   NamePoints
1 SHAIKH Anjum
Legendary
SHAIKH Anjum 1022
2 Labrooy Romaldo
Legendary
Labrooy Romaldo 993
3 Alhammadi Ahmed
World class
Alhammadi Ahmed 963
4 Umid Ali  Hussain
Legendary
Umid Ali Hussain 934
5 Ismail Mohammed Ali
World class
Ismail Mohammed Ali 904
6 Al-Barwani Atef
Legendary
Al-Barwani Atef 875
7 Roca Marc
Pro
Roca Marc 846
8 Watt Ethan
Semi-pro
Watt Ethan 816
9 Jaafar Mahmood
Pro
Jaafar Mahmood 787
10 Naylor Sam
Pro
Naylor Sam 757
11 WATT Greg
Elite
WATT Greg 728
12 MATHEW MANU
Pro
MATHEW MANU 698
13 KAZAKOVA Ekaterina (KAT)
Elite
KAZAKOVA Ekaterina (KAT) 669
14 GARBUTT Samuel
Elite
GARBUTT Samuel 640
15 - Deleted driver610
16 du Bois Floris
Semi-pro
du Bois Floris 581
17 Sword Nick
Amateur
Sword Nick 551
18 ALKETBI HUMAID
Rookie
ALKETBI HUMAID 522
19 SHEIKH Ilyas
Amateur
SHEIKH Ilyas 493
20 Dexter Charles
Pro
Dexter Charles 463
21 James  Paul
Semi-pro
James Paul 434
22 Marshall Cullum
Amateur
Marshall Cullum 404
23 Alomari Mohammed
Rookie
Alomari Mohammed 375
24 DE CHAMPRIS Bruno
Semi-pro
DE CHAMPRIS Bruno 346
25 Balmanian Sevag
Rookie
Balmanian Sevag 316
26 Menon Raghukrishnan
Rookie
Menon Raghukrishnan 287
27 Sovetov Aleksandr
Semi-pro
Sovetov Aleksandr 257
28 CHANGANI MOHIT
Rookie
CHANGANI MOHIT 228
29 Isidoro Pedro
Rookie
Isidoro Pedro 198
30 Freij Jad
Rookie
Freij Jad 169
31 - Deleted driver140
32 Bourke James
Rookie
Bourke James 110
33 Norman Bruce
Rookie
Norman Bruce 81
34 Neale Owen
Semi-pro
Neale Owen 51
35 Anand Aditya
Rookie
Anand Aditya 22