MAYAK - RU-MAY
2018-09-08
MAYAK

16 STAGE - SWS MAYAK - SPRINT CUP 2018

Date

2018-09-08

Category

Sprint CUP

Kart model

SODI RT8

Country

Russia

City

MOSCOW

Price

5 000,00 RUB

Details

Track typeOutdoor
Preregistered7 / 50
Deadline for preregistration2018-09-08
Ballast weightYes
ReferenceRU-MAY-24512

Timing


  • 9:00 - 10:00 Gathering of participants, administrative control, the draw card.
    10:00 - 11:00 - Training rides
    11:00 - 12:00 - Qualifying races
    12:00 - 13:00 - Semifinal races
    13:00 - 14:00 - The finals
    14:15 Rewarding


Comments

9:00 - 10:00 Gathering of participants, administrative control, the draw card.
10:00 - 11:00 - Training rides
11:00 - 12:00 - Qualifying races
12:00 - 13:00 - Semifinal races
13:00 - 14:00 - The finals
14:15 Rewarding

74 Results

Molinov Vadim


Winner

Molinov Vadim

Russia

VASILENKO Alexandr


2nd

VASILENKO Alexandr

Russia

SARAFANOV Eduard


3rd

SARAFANOV Eduard

Russia

Rank   NamePoints
1 Molinov Vadim
Elite
Molinov Vadim1022
2 VASILENKO Alexandr
Legendary
VASILENKO Alexandr1008
3 SARAFANOV Eduard
Elite
SARAFANOV Eduard995
4 MONID DENIS
Elite
MONID DENIS981
5 Krasnovskii Artem
Elite
Krasnovskii Artem967
6 Alexanyan Vahe
Elite
Alexanyan Vahe954
7 Osipov Alexey
World class
Osipov Alexey940
8 Titkov Kirill
Elite
Titkov Kirill926
9 SEMENOV Evgeniy
World class
SEMENOV Evgeniy912
10 Belskaja Darja
Elite
Belskaja Darja899
11 AMELIN Artem
Semi-pro
AMELIN Artem885
12 BELOTSKIY Maxim
Rookie
BELOTSKIY Maxim871
13 Sergeev Danya
Amateur
Sergeev Danya858
14 NESOV ALEXEY
World class
NESOV ALEXEY844
15 Leonidov Alexey
Semi-pro
Leonidov Alexey830
16 Polyakov Nikola
Pro
Polyakov Nikola817
17 VARJYKHIN Kirill
Elite
VARJYKHIN Kirill803
18 Lunin Pavel
Pro
Lunin Pavel789
19 Bannyy Maxim
Rookie
Bannyy Maxim775
20 Oleynik Max
Semi-pro
Oleynik Max762
21 KOZLOCHKOV Ivan
Elite
KOZLOCHKOV Ivan748
22 Chirov Alexander
Semi-pro
Chirov Alexander734
23 BENTSA Fedor
Elite
BENTSA Fedor721
24 Vorobyeva Elena
Rookie
Vorobyeva Elena707
25 TARASOV Igor
Semi-pro
TARASOV Igor693
26 BUSHUEV Vladislav
World class
BUSHUEV Vladislav680
27 MERKULENKO Vitaly
Semi-pro
MERKULENKO Vitaly666
28 EGORYCHEV Konstantin
Pro
EGORYCHEV Konstantin652
29 PETROV Dima
Amateur
PETROV Dima638
30 Belogorsky Evgeny
Amateur
Belogorsky Evgeny625
31 LATYSHEV Alexander
Semi-pro
LATYSHEV Alexander611
32 Charikov Ilya
Amateur
Charikov Ilya597
33 VASILENKO Dmitry
Elite
VASILENKO Dmitry584
34 Zemlyakov Denis
Pro
Zemlyakov Denis570
35 Aleshkov Andrey
Rookie
Aleshkov Andrey556
36 Черепанов Роман
Rookie
Черепанов Роман543
37 Fedorova Anna
Semi-pro
Fedorova Anna529
38 Arnold Laurent
Semi-pro
Arnold Laurent515
39 Panyukov Danila
Semi-pro
Panyukov Danila501
40 ALEKSEY Efremenkov
Semi-pro
ALEKSEY Efremenkov488
41 MESHCHERYAKOVA Anastasia
Semi-pro
MESHCHERYAKOVA Anastasia474
42 Labor Dmitriy
Amateur
Labor Dmitriy460
43 PROKOFYEV Daniil
Rookie
PROKOFYEV Daniil447
44 Zakruzhnnyy Semen
Rookie
Zakruzhnnyy Semen433
45 Иншаков Алексей
Rookie
Иншаков Алексей419
46 ZHUCHKOV Daniil
Pro
ZHUCHKOV Daniil406
47 Mishurin Anton
Amateur
Mishurin Anton392
48 GOLIKOV Andrey
Elite
GOLIKOV Andrey378
49 RETANOV Vladimir
Semi-pro
RETANOV Vladimir364
50 Bondar Sergey
Rookie
Bondar Sergey351
51 Kuznetsov Eugeny
Semi-pro
Kuznetsov Eugeny337
52 Fedoseev Vladimir
Rookie
Fedoseev Vladimir323
53 Nadeshkin Anton
Rookie
Nadeshkin Anton310
54 GERASKIN Andrey
Elite
GERASKIN Andrey296
55 Popov Dmitriy
Amateur
Popov Dmitriy282
56 Kirilyuk Alexey
Amateur
Kirilyuk Alexey269
57 Karpov Aleksandr
Rookie
Karpov Aleksandr255
58 DZHGERNAYA George
Pro
DZHGERNAYA George241
59 Fiodarau Andrei
Semi-pro
Fiodarau Andrei227
60 VASILYEV Nikolay
Semi-pro
VASILYEV Nikolay214
61 Kurushin Igor
Rookie
Kurushin Igor200
62 Шуман Илья
Rookie
Шуман Илья186
63 Arsenikhin Roman
Rookie
Arsenikhin Roman173
64 Lekarkin Sergey
Rookie
Lekarkin Sergey159
65 Madorskii Mark
Semi-pro
Madorskii Mark145
66 Саликов Павел
Rookie
Саликов Павел132
67 Komarnaya Elena
Rookie
Komarnaya Elena118
68 Shevelev Ivan
Amateur
Shevelev Ivan104
69 ZOTOV ANTON
Amateur
ZOTOV ANTON90
70 Дудинов Денис
Rookie
Дудинов Денис77
71 Drezinski Franciszek
Rookie
Drezinski Franciszek63
72 Lubyanov Stanislav
Rookie
Lubyanov Stanislav49
73 Drezinski Jedrzej
Rookie
Drezinski Jedrzej36
74 DREZINSKI Piotr
Semi-pro
DREZINSKI Piotr22