MAYAK - RU-MAY
2018-09-08
MAYAK

16 STAGE - SWS MAYAK - SPRINT CUP 2018

Date

2018-09-08

Category

Sprint CUP

Kart model

SODI RT8

Country

Russia

City

MOSCOW

Price

5 000,00 RUB

Details

Track typeOutdoor
Preregistered7 / 50
Deadline for preregistration2018-09-08
Ballast weightYes
ReferenceRU-MAY-24512

Timing


  • 9:00 - 10:00 Gathering of participants, administrative control, the draw card.
    10:00 - 11:00 - Training rides
    11:00 - 12:00 - Qualifying races
    12:00 - 13:00 - Semifinal races
    13:00 - 14:00 - The finals
    14:15 Rewarding


Comments

9:00 - 10:00 Gathering of participants, administrative control, the draw card.
10:00 - 11:00 - Training rides
11:00 - 12:00 - Qualifying races
12:00 - 13:00 - Semifinal races
13:00 - 14:00 - The finals
14:15 Rewarding

74 Results

Molinov Vadim


Winner

Molinov Vadim

Russia

VASILENKO Alexander


2nd

VASILENKO Alexander

Russia

SARAFANOV Eduard


3rd

SARAFANOV Eduard

Russia

Rank   NamePoints
1 Molinov Vadim
Elite
Molinov Vadim 1022
2 VASILENKO Alexander
Legendary
VASILENKO Alexander 1008
3 SARAFANOV Eduard
Elite
SARAFANOV Eduard 995
4 MONID DENIS
Elite
MONID DENIS 981
5 Krasnovskii Artem
Elite
Krasnovskii Artem 967
6 Alexanyan Vahe
Elite
Alexanyan Vahe 954
7 Osipov Alexey
World class
Osipov Alexey 940
8 Titkov Kirill
Elite
Titkov Kirill 926
9 SEMENOV Evgeniy
World class
SEMENOV Evgeniy 912
10 Belskaja Darja
Elite
Belskaja Darja 899
11 AMELIN Artem
Semi-pro
AMELIN Artem 885
12 BELOTSKIY Maxim
Rookie
BELOTSKIY Maxim 871
13 Sergeev Danya
Amateur
Sergeev Danya 858
14 NESOV ALEXEY
World class
NESOV ALEXEY 844
15 Leonidov Alexey
Semi-pro
Leonidov Alexey 830
16 Polyakov Nikola
Pro
Polyakov Nikola 817
17 VARJYKHIN Kirill
Elite
VARJYKHIN Kirill 803
18 Lunin Pavel
Pro
Lunin Pavel 789
19 Bannyy Maxim
Rookie
Bannyy Maxim 775
20 Oleynik Max
Semi-pro
Oleynik Max 762
21 KOZLOCHKOV Ivan
Elite
KOZLOCHKOV Ivan 748
22 Chirov Alexander
Semi-pro
Chirov Alexander 734
23 BENTSA Fedor
Elite
BENTSA Fedor 721
24 Vorobyeva Elena
Rookie
Vorobyeva Elena 707
25 TARASOV Igor
Semi-pro
TARASOV Igor 693
26 BUSHUEV Vladislav
World class
BUSHUEV Vladislav 680
27 MERKULENKO Vitaly
Semi-pro
MERKULENKO Vitaly 666
28 EGORYCHEV Konstantin
Pro
EGORYCHEV Konstantin 652
29 PETROV Dima
Amateur
PETROV Dima 638
30 Belogorsky Evgeny
Amateur
Belogorsky Evgeny 625
31 LATYSHEV Alexander
Semi-pro
LATYSHEV Alexander 611
32 Charikov Ilya
Amateur
Charikov Ilya 597
33 VASILENKO Dmitry
Elite
VASILENKO Dmitry 584
34 Zemlyakov Denis
Pro
Zemlyakov Denis 570
35 Aleshkov Andrey
Rookie
Aleshkov Andrey 556
36 Черепанов Роман
Rookie
Черепанов Роман 543
37 Fedorova Anna
Semi-pro
Fedorova Anna 529
38 Arnold Laurent
Semi-pro
Arnold Laurent 515
39 Panyukov Danila
Semi-pro
Panyukov Danila 501
40 ALEKSEY Efremenkov
Semi-pro
ALEKSEY Efremenkov 488
41 MESHCHERYAKOVA Anastasia
Semi-pro
MESHCHERYAKOVA Anastasia 474
42 Labor Dmitriy
Amateur
Labor Dmitriy 460
43 PROKOFYEV Daniil
Rookie
PROKOFYEV Daniil 447
44 Zakruzhnnyy Semen
Rookie
Zakruzhnnyy Semen 433
45 Иншаков Алексей
Rookie
Иншаков Алексей 419
46 ZHUCHKOV Daniil
Pro
ZHUCHKOV Daniil 406
47 Mishurin Anton
Amateur
Mishurin Anton 392
48 GOLIKOV Andrey
Elite
GOLIKOV Andrey 378
49 RETANOV Vladimir
Semi-pro
RETANOV Vladimir 364
50 Bondar Sergey
Rookie
Bondar Sergey 351
51 Kuznetsov Eugeny
Semi-pro
Kuznetsov Eugeny 337
52 Fedoseev Vladimir
Rookie
Fedoseev Vladimir 323
53 Nadeshkin Anton
Rookie
Nadeshkin Anton 310
54 GERASKIN Andrey
Elite
GERASKIN Andrey 296
55 Popov Dmitriy
Amateur
Popov Dmitriy 282
56 Kirilyuk Alexey
Amateur
Kirilyuk Alexey 269
57 Karpov Aleksandr
Rookie
Karpov Aleksandr 255
58 DZHGERNAYA George
Pro
DZHGERNAYA George 241
59 Fiodarau Andrei
Semi-pro
Fiodarau Andrei 227
60 VASILYEV Nikolay
Semi-pro
VASILYEV Nikolay 214
61 Kurushin Igor
Rookie
Kurushin Igor 200
62 Шуман Илья
Rookie
Шуман Илья 186
63 Arsenikhin Roman
Rookie
Arsenikhin Roman 173
64 Lekarkin Sergey
Rookie
Lekarkin Sergey 159
65 Madorskii Mark
Semi-pro
Madorskii Mark 145
66 Саликов Павел
Rookie
Саликов Павел 132
67 Komarnaya Elena
Rookie
Komarnaya Elena 118
68 Shevelev Ivan
Amateur
Shevelev Ivan 104
69 ZOTOV ANTON
Amateur
ZOTOV ANTON 90
70 Дудинов Денис
Rookie
Дудинов Денис 77
71 Drezinski Franciszek
Rookie
Drezinski Franciszek 63
72 Lubyanov Stanislav
Rookie
Lubyanov Stanislav 49
73 Drezinski Jedrzej
Rookie
Drezinski Jedrzej 36
74 DREZINSKI Piotr
Semi-pro
DREZINSKI Piotr 22