All rankings Rankings 2018 > Junior CUP

Rank   NameWinsPoints
1 Tom Delfosse - BE-EUP-026512
Legendary
Tom Delfosse768128
= BENJAMIN THIRY - BE-EUP-020759
Legendary
BENJAMIN THIRY178128
3 Pol Urra Font - ES-VIC-021014
Elite
Pol Urra Font98126
4 Patrick Debattista - AE-DUB-025016
World class
Patrick Debattista108125
5 Ivan Malov - RU-MAY-038954
Elite
Ivan Malov98122
6 Nicolò Soffiati - IT-AFF-022128
Legendary
Nicolò Soffiati128120
= FEDERICO AL RIFAI HAJJO - AE-DUB-039935
Elite
FEDERICO AL RIFAI HAJJO98120
8 Andrei LOBKOV - RU-MAY-019792
World class
Andrei LOBKOV148116
9 Benjamin BRIENNE--VOYARD - FR-KAR-10-041179
Elite
Benjamin BRIENNE--VOYARD98113
10 Beau Sullivan - GB-CHA-044721
Elite
Beau Sullivan138108
11 Oleg Zholobov - RU-PIT-032593
Legendary
Oleg Zholobov188102
= BALIASNIKOV Denis - RU-PRI-02-043899
Elite
BALIASNIKOV Denis158102
= Lorenzo Manfredotti - IT-AFF-024845
Legendary
Lorenzo Manfredotti128102
14 Tomas Kubik - SK-KAR-037658
World class
Tomas Kubik98094
15 David Róbert PDR Papp - SK-FIB-045200
Legendary
David Róbert PDR Papp118093
16 Marco Platzer - AT-KAR-049154
Elite
Marco Platzer168092
17 Lucas Vankrevelen - BE-EUP-052421
Legendary
Lucas Vankrevelen338091
= Louise Braune - BE-FLE-041859
Legendary
Louise Braune298091
19 Louis Robion - FR-PAS-053345
Elite
Louis Robion148090
20 Liam Hydes - AU-GOL-047519
World class
Liam Hydes108089
21 Andrea Truscello - IT-COM-043526
World class
Andrea Truscello178084
= Wiktor Wota - PL-KAR-02-055701
Pro
Wiktor Wota98084
23 Ivan Overchenko - RU-PRI-02-043915
Elite
Ivan Overchenko208081
24 Oliver Flashman - GB-BEC-047251
Elite
Oliver Flashman108076
25 IVAN BOTTARI - IT-MES-052617
Pro
IVAN BOTTARI98074
= Pacôme WEISENBURGER - FR-NEU-051520
Pro
Pacôme WEISENBURGER88074
27 JAKUB LUBNAUER - PL-RAC-03-045334
Elite
JAKUB LUBNAUER118070
28 MAEL FABRY - BE-DOL-052210
World class
MAEL FABRY188069
29 lilian rouhier - FR-PAS-035601
World class
lilian rouhier108068
30 Anastasiya Puhlyakova - RU-PRI-02-042705
World class
Anastasiya Puhlyakova128066
31 Maksim Kuprikov - RU-PRI-02-053041
Elite
Maksim Kuprikov108060
32 nolan dufour pecout - FR-MOI-046124
Elite
nolan dufour pecout88059
33 Diego Colella - IT-PGC-028876
Elite
Diego Colella88058
= Tommy Deméocq--Garault - FR-KAR-04-036056
Pro
Tommy Deméocq--Garault88058
35 Delyan Mishinkov - BG-PLV-035106
World class
Delyan Mishinkov98055
36 Mikhail Kudryashov - RU-PRI-02-050926
Pro
Mikhail Kudryashov108054
= Stefano Cadoni - IT-PGC-033152
Elite
Stefano Cadoni88054
38 Lorenzo Casarini - IT-AFF-033800
Elite
Lorenzo Casarini78049
39 William Von Schwartzenberg - BE-EUP-020150
World class
William Von Schwartzenberg78014
= Igor Latyshev - RU-ATR-039617
Elite
Igor Latyshev78014
41 Ismael  Diabate - FR-MOI-055990
Pro
Ismael Diabate78009
42 Jan WALAS - PL-RAC-03-046213
Pro
Jan WALAS77996
43 Fraser BRUNTON - GB-CHA-018673
Legendary
Fraser BRUNTON77974
44 Kacper Kajmowicz - PL-SPE-044036
Pro
Kacper Kajmowicz67971
45 Andrey Sodyl - RU-MAY-025638
Elite
Andrey Sodyl67961
46 Clément MITTARD - FR-KAR-13-054161
Pro
Clément MITTARD77940
47 Dominik Ferenczy - SK-FIB-045887
Elite
Dominik Ferenczy77923
48 XAVIER OAKINS - FR-NEU-051658
Pro
XAVIER OAKINS77910
49 Matthew Scholten - AU-SLI-054635
Semi-pro
Matthew Scholten67906
50 Ewan Hamilton  - PL-RES-049120
Pro
Ewan Hamilton 67903