All rankings Rankings 2019 > Bulgaria > Junior CUP

Rank   NameWinsPoints
1 Danail Varsano - BG-SOF-03-058755
Pro
Danail Varsano88095
2 Delyan Mishinkov - BG-PLV-035106
World class
Delyan Mishinkov118075
3 Максимилиян Колев - BG-PLV-064218
Semi-pro
Максимилиян Колев47127
4 Leo Raytchev - BG-SOF-03-062310
Semi-pro
Leo Raytchev25409
5 Цветелин Цонев - BG-VAR-057789
Semi-pro
Цветелин Цонев05380
6 Kaloyan Boyadzhiev  - BG-SOF-03-064154
Amateur
Kaloyan Boyadzhiev 15249
7 Gabriel Aleksandrov - BG-SOF-03-064163
Amateur
Gabriel Aleksandrov04610
8 Alexander  Boyadzhiev - BG-SOF-03-064160
Amateur
Alexander Boyadzhiev04384
9 Bozidar Ovcharov - BG-SOF-03-064128
Rookie
Bozidar Ovcharov04284
10 Martin Gospodinov - BG-PLV-028333
Pro
Martin Gospodinov04168
11 Zhivko Bostandzhiev - BG-SOF-03-064127
Rookie
Zhivko Bostandzhiev03856
12 MIHAIL MIHAYLOV - BG-SOF-03-063995
Amateur
MIHAIL MIHAYLOV13797
13 Kristiyan Dimitrov - BG-PLV-044262
Rookie
Kristiyan Dimitrov02603
14 Victor Nikolov - BG-PLV-068366
Rookie
Victor Nikolov02477
15 Georgi Iliev - BG-HAS-02-068365
Rookie
Georgi Iliev02450
16 Victor  Todorov - BG-SOF-03-064121
Rookie
Victor Todorov02224
17 Dimo Busarov - BG-SOF-03-064491
Rookie
Dimo Busarov02039
18 Radoslav Radev - BG-SOF-03-064164
Rookie
Radoslav Radev01792
19 Boris Dimitrov - BG-SOF-03-064158
Rookie
Boris Dimitrov01522
20 Nik Krumov - BG-SOF-03-064580
Rookie
Nik Krumov01385
21 Bobo Sokolov - BG-SOF-03-064162
Rookie
Bobo Sokolov01254
= Arthur Rosseel - BG-SOF-03-063960
Rookie
Arthur Rosseel01254
23 Teo Tanev - BG-SOF-03-064684
Rookie
Teo Tanev01241
24 Stoil Kartev - BG-SOF-03-064571
Rookie
Stoil Kartev01208
25     Deleted driver0873
26 Yosif Radenkov - BG-SOF-03-064680
Rookie
Yosif Radenkov0872
27 Malin Radenkov - BG-SOF-03-064679
Rookie
Malin Radenkov0863
28 SIMEON DONOV - BG-SOF-03-064161
Rookie
SIMEON DONOV0740
29 Kiril Vassilev - BG-SOF-03-064537
Rookie
Kiril Vassilev0738
30 Preslav Nedyalkov - BG-PLV-071491
Rookie
Preslav Nedyalkov0686
31 Kristian Karachorov - BG-SOF-03-064139
Rookie
Kristian Karachorov0643
32 Axel  Bennun  - BG-SOF-03-065764
Rookie
Axel Bennun 0595
33 Emma Raznovanova - BG-SOF-03-064523
Rookie
Emma Raznovanova0443
34 Pavel Petrov - BG-PLV-067019
Rookie
Pavel Petrov0364
35 ALEX ATANASOV - BG-PLV-064215
Rookie
ALEX ATANASOV0348
36 Michail Varakadjiev - BG-SOF-03-065766
Rookie
Michail Varakadjiev0345
37 Nikolay Nikolov - BG-SOF-03-063982
Rookie
Nikolay Nikolov0254
38 Petar Shingov - BG-PLV-071503
Rookie
Petar Shingov0242
39 Denislav Kuzev - BG-PLV-070450
Rookie
Denislav Kuzev0232
40 Martin Danev - BG-SOF-03-065763
Rookie
Martin Danev0220
41 Nikolay Prichkapov - BG-SOF-03-064140
Rookie
Nikolay Prichkapov0199
42 Yordan Ikonomov - BG-SOF-03-064043
Rookie
Yordan Ikonomov088
43 Denislav Kuzev - BG-PLV-069143
Rookie
Denislav Kuzev016
44 Никола Славов - BG-PLV-067023
Rookie
Никола Славов014