All rankings Rankings 2019 > CIRCUIT DE L'EUROPE > Sprint CUP

Rank   NameWinsPoints
1 Raphaël BACHELIER - FR-AUN-012461
Legendary
Raphaël BACHELIER69055
2 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Legendary
mickael UBERMULHIN04875
3 CHRISTOPHE GABET - FR-CIR-04-052064
Semi-pro
CHRISTOPHE GABET04784
4 Emilien Ammann - FR-SOC-027658
Pro
Emilien Ammann04684
5 Willy AVRIN - FR-CIR-04-054135
Pro
Willy AVRIN04559
6 christophe LEGERON - FR-BOI-011849
Pro
christophe LEGERON04249
7 Aurélien Capron - FR-CIR-04-037959
Pro
Aurélien Capron03943
8 Arnaud  DUCHESNE  - FR-MOI-035037
World class
Arnaud DUCHESNE 03811
9 Nathan Lefrançais - FR-CIR-04-039753
Pro
Nathan Lefrançais13810
10 Thierry ENGEL - FR-SOC-006707
Legendary
Thierry ENGEL03781
11 Eric PICHON - FR-MOI-007051
Semi-pro
Eric PICHON03648
12 Michaël ASARO - FR-VAU-060739
Pro
Michaël ASARO03315
13 LAURENT DURANDE - FR-AUN-018260
Amateur
LAURENT DURANDE02892
14 Christophe Gaillard - FR-MOI-041135
Pro
Christophe Gaillard02781
15 Thierry Ammann - FR-SOC-027655
Elite
Thierry Ammann02763
16 Benjamin Fonteille - FR-SAI-027146
Pro
Benjamin Fonteille02751
17 Valentin LAURIOUX - FR-KAR-13-053076
Legendary
Valentin LAURIOUX02738
18 Olivier BRUNOT - FR-BRU-001262
Legendary
Olivier BRUNOT02722
19 GILOU TREMOUILLES - FR-MER-020508
Semi-pro
GILOU TREMOUILLES02653
20 Hanin Grégory - FR-CIR-04-060021
Rookie
Hanin Grégory02584
21 Elio SPINELLI - FR-CIR-04-062904
Rookie
Elio SPINELLI02549
22 THOMAS PIWOWARCZYK - FR-CIR-04-054701
Amateur
THOMAS PIWOWARCZYK02524
23 Thierry Gauthier - FR-LEA-053565
Semi-pro
Thierry Gauthier02403
24 Luc FOUCOURT - FR-DEM-021642
Amateur
Luc FOUCOURT02192
25 Gabriel Hirsch - FR-CIR-04-054700
Semi-pro
Gabriel Hirsch02180
26 Arnaud Barrois - FR-CIR-04-042296
Pro
Arnaud Barrois02149
27 Mathieu GAUTHIER - FR-CIR-04-036782
Semi-pro
Mathieu GAUTHIER02142
28 Thomas  CONDAMINAS - FR-KAR-13-043175
World class
Thomas CONDAMINAS02100
29 Emmanuel BURS - FR-VAU-051533
Semi-pro
Emmanuel BURS02099
30 Mathieu CHALONS - FR-BOI-040743
Elite
Mathieu CHALONS02036
31 Alexandre BERARD - FR-SAI-024297
Legendary
Alexandre BERARD12023
32 Adrien SPINELLI - FR-BOI-000661
Elite
Adrien SPINELLI12002
33 Nicolas Ravier - FR-CIR-04-042302
Pro
Nicolas Ravier01984
34 Jean Philippe PETER - FR-MOI-024880
Amateur
Jean Philippe PETER01948
= Nelson DESPLAT - FR-KAR-13-045327
World class
Nelson DESPLAT01948
36 Guillaume Peter - FR-MOI-024886
Amateur
Guillaume Peter01907
37 Axel FRANCOEUR - FR-MOI-014393
Legendary
Axel FRANCOEUR01878
38 Kévin BROSSARD - FR-KAR-13-053147
Elite
Kévin BROSSARD01863
39 Jean François CHEDRU - FR-JOI-005378
Pro
Jean François CHEDRU01774
40 Simon Lefrançais - FR-CIR-04-039888
Amateur
Simon Lefrançais01684
41 Marilyn FAUCHE - FR-MOI-008156
Legendary
Marilyn FAUCHE01669
= Gilles Chetelat - FR-BOI-062494
Rookie
Gilles Chetelat01669
43 hervé gonsard - FR-MER-055044
Semi-pro
hervé gonsard01660
44 Eric JAUSSAUD - FR-BOI-009574
Amateur
Eric JAUSSAUD01544
45 BRUNO UTHURRALT - FR-VAU-061257
Amateur
BRUNO UTHURRALT01522
46 Eric Demarconnay - FR-CIR-04-037368
Semi-pro
Eric Demarconnay01514
47 Eric Sauvage - FR-MER-054689
Semi-pro
Eric Sauvage01507
48 christian FORGNONE - FR-BOI-002150
Semi-pro
christian FORGNONE01491
49 Franck-Alexis adam - FR-BOI-020687
World class
Franck-Alexis adam01448
50 Thierry Moreau - FR-AUN-020416
Semi-pro
Thierry Moreau01440