All rankings Rankings 2019 > COMPETITIONS KARTING CLUB ISPICA > Sprint CUP

Rank   NameWinsPoints
1 FRANCESCO CKC CASPO - IT-MES-018426
Legendary
FRANCESCO CKC CASPO910202
2 Fabio MIRMINA CKC - IT-COM-034083
World class
Fabio MIRMINA CKC29892
3 Elio Lucchesi  - IT-MES-006010
Legendary
Elio Lucchesi 29758
4 PALUMBO CKC FULVIO - IT-MES-018088
World class
PALUMBO CKC FULVIO09190
5 riccardo de francesco CKC - IT-MES-022138
World class
riccardo de francesco CKC09081
6 ANTONINO BERTOLAMI - IT-MES-018270
World class
ANTONINO BERTOLAMI08696
7 Giuseppe Strano - IT-MES-039058
Elite
Giuseppe Strano07734
8 Enrico  Di Giorgio  - IT-COM-048203
Pro
Enrico Di Giorgio 07526
9 Leonardo Grassi - IT-MES-039060
Pro
Leonardo Grassi07410
10 Massimo Pistritto - IT-COM-044886
Pro
Massimo Pistritto07402
11 Fabrizio Vitellino - IT-ALA-035867
Elite
Fabrizio Vitellino07396
12 Piergiuseppe  PAPPALARDO - IT-COM-045062
Pro
Piergiuseppe PAPPALARDO07150
13 Giorgio Baglieri  - IT-COM-045210
Pro
Giorgio Baglieri 06288
14 Leonardo Strano - IT-MES-041282
Elite
Leonardo Strano06281
15 Vela  Piertiziano - IT-COM-037312
Elite
Vela Piertiziano05606
16 Salvatore Cirasa - IT-COM-034358
Pro
Salvatore Cirasa05231
17 Marco Broccio - IT-MES-047660
Pro
Marco Broccio05118
18 Floresta Biagio Ckc - IT-COM-034956
Elite
Floresta Biagio Ckc05013
19 PAPPALARDO FABIO - IT-MES-041032
Pro
PAPPALARDO FABIO04973
20 Rocco Salvatore Piccolo - IT-COM-035585
Elite
Rocco Salvatore Piccolo04877
21 Biagio Puglisi - IT-COM-045486
Pro
Biagio Puglisi04820
22 Mario LUCCHESI CKC - IT-MES-006007
World class
Mario LUCCHESI CKC04696
23 MAURIZIO MURIANA - IT-COM-047277
Pro
MAURIZIO MURIANA04639
24 Nello Cianci - IT-COM-034604
Pro
Nello Cianci04571
25 Federico Messina - IT-MES-056829
Amateur
Federico Messina04211
26 Stefano Zanti - IT-COM-037315
Elite
Stefano Zanti04122
27 PIERLUIGI ALBA - IT-COM-058955
Semi-pro
PIERLUIGI ALBA03688
28 corrado gradante - IT-COM-055840
Semi-pro
corrado gradante03684
29 SEBASTIAN ARNO' - IT-MES-053610
Semi-pro
SEBASTIAN ARNO'03457
30 Giovanni  Grasso - IT-COM-054017
Semi-pro
Giovanni Grasso03390
31 andrea campione - IT-COM-040836
Elite
andrea campione03263
32 Alemanno Raffaele  - IT-COM-053920
Semi-pro
Alemanno Raffaele 03248
33 Giovanni Giunta - IT-COM-042786
Pro
Giovanni Giunta03188
34 Pietro Mangano - IT-MES-006004
Legendary
Pietro Mangano02881
35 Andrea Caruso - IT-COM-035626
Amateur
Andrea Caruso02865
36 FORTUNATO VRT#57  FIORITO - IT-MES-009765
Elite
FORTUNATO VRT#57 FIORITO02759
37 FILIPPO  CKC FELICIOTTO - IT-COM-040833
Elite
FILIPPO CKC FELICIOTTO02682
38 Andrea Scarcella - IT-MES-040494
Pro
Andrea Scarcella02627
39 Marco Ciraudo - IT-COM-054310
Semi-pro
Marco Ciraudo02566
40 CICERO SALVATORE - IT-COM-043883
Pro
CICERO SALVATORE02429
41 SALVATORE PUGLISI - IT-COM-040596
Semi-pro
SALVATORE PUGLISI02310
42 Alessandro Saccone - IT-COM-050597
Amateur
Alessandro Saccone02268
43 TAPPA LORENZO - IT-MES-043476
Semi-pro
TAPPA LORENZO02266
44 IGNAZIO PITARI - IT-ALA-054289
Amateur
IGNAZIO PITARI02168
45 Rosario Maltese - IT-COM-034231
Pro
Rosario Maltese02056
46 Sebastiano Zuccarello - IT-COM-045421
Semi-pro
Sebastiano Zuccarello01964
47 Massimiliano Flores - IT-COM-052871
Semi-pro
Massimiliano Flores01952
48 Alfio Puglisi - IT-MES-040861
Amateur
Alfio Puglisi01767
49 Danilo ROBERTI - IT-MES-006029
World class
Danilo ROBERTI01747
50 Andrea Pappalardo - IT-MES-050914
Pro
Andrea Pappalardo01658