All rankings Rankings 2019 > EAST BELGIUM ACTION > Sprint CUP

Rank   NameWinsPoints
1 Marc SCHINGS - BE-EUP-002034
Legendary
Marc SCHINGS 1010175
2 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Legendary
Christian Douven 1110159
3 Florian Bredohl - BE-EUP-053119
World class
Florian Bredohl 29571
4 Marcus HÖFER - BE-EUP-009775
World class
Marcus HÖFER 29249
5 Philipp Teusch - DE-WIL-027357
Legendary
Philipp Teusch 08007
6 Opnithi Puyato - BE-EUP-060556
Pro
Opnithi Puyato 07688
7 donovan van den abbeel - BE-EUP-048583
Elite
donovan van den abbeel 07487
8 Robin Even - BE-BUR-053678
Elite
Robin Even 07189
9 Lucas Degotte - BE-BUR-047865
Pro
Lucas Degotte 06665
10 Jeff Raach - BE-BUR-028639
Elite
Jeff Raach 16166
11 Armin ZEHREN - DE-WIL-016735
Elite
Armin ZEHREN 05898
12 vincent nicolay - BE-FRN-048604
Elite
vincent nicolay 05010
13 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Legendary
Simon DELVENNE 04883
14 Jeremy  Van den Abbeel - BE-EUP-056706
Elite
Jeremy Van den Abbeel 04503
15 Henri Müller - BE-BUR-041600
Semi-pro
Henri Müller 04351
16 Eddy KUKENHEIM - BE-BUR-005254
World class
Eddy KUKENHEIM 04167
17 Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Legendary
Fabio PAOLESCHI 13999
18 Josef THOMAHSEN - BE-BUR-015588
Legendary
Josef THOMAHSEN 03951
19 Werner ROBERTZ - BE-BUR-004815
World class
Werner ROBERTZ 03943
20 Mike Gelhausen - BE-BUR-044393
World class
Mike Gelhausen 03624
21 Lea SCHÖNE - DE-WIL-019507
Elite
Lea SCHÖNE 03585
22 Aaron Brüls - DE-WIL-061670
Pro
Aaron Brüls 03520
23 Benjamin NAUMES - DE-WIL-016067
Legendary
Benjamin NAUMES 02854
24 BENJAMIN THIRY - BE-EUP-020759
Legendary
BENJAMIN THIRY 02828
25 Louise Braune - BE-FLE-041859
Legendary
Louise Braune 02639
26 Patrick Steinmetz - DE-WIL-058617
Pro
Patrick Steinmetz 02246
27 Nils Duckers - BE-BUR-067264
Rookie
Nils Duckers 01980
28 aurélien dasseleer - BE-EUP-068287
World class
aurélien dasseleer 01708
29 Laurent Bley - BE-DOL-027638
Pro
Laurent Bley 01672
30 alexandre RAULIER - BE-FLE-017971
Legendary
alexandre RAULIER 01650
31 Raphael ADLER - BE-BUR-012382
World class
Raphael ADLER 01542
32 Christian Lanser - BE-BUR-027511
Pro
Christian Lanser 01354
33 Dany Mignot - BE-BUR-045520
Amateur
Dany Mignot 01263
34 Alexander Ozigov - BE-EUP-028388
Pro
Alexander Ozigov 01190
35 Jordan Remels - BE-FLE-036178
World class
Jordan Remels 01063
36 Alexander OZIGOV - BE-EUP-012317
Semi-pro
Alexander OZIGOV 01042
37 Maxime PAIROUX - BE-FLE-017115
Elite
Maxime PAIROUX 0988
38 Jarno THOMAS - BE-EUP-048920
Pro
Jarno THOMAS 0963
39 jerome keller - BE-BUR-045112
Semi-pro
jerome keller 0892
40 noam Alexandre - BE-BRU-038047
Pro
noam Alexandre 0808
41 Loïc DUSSELDORF - BE-BUR-007905
Amateur
Loïc DUSSELDORF 0797
42 Guy Cailliau - BE-BUR-027698
Pro
Guy Cailliau 0715
43 Martin Herbiet - BE-EUP-026912
Pro
Martin Herbiet 0691
44 Marc Baingo - DE-WIL-061471
Semi-pro
Marc Baingo 0622
45 Alexis Mathieu - BE-LES-02-043270
Pro
Alexis Mathieu 0616
46 Peter Oberbillig - DE-KAR-047770
Amateur
Peter Oberbillig 0613
47 Laurent Kinif - BE-LES-02-050264
Semi-pro
Laurent Kinif 0546
48 Antoine BAUCHER - BE-FLE-018310
Legendary
Antoine BAUCHER 0455
49 Zichao Wang - IT-PGC-059776
Pro
Zichao Wang 0441
50 Gilles CASTAGNE - BE-BUR-015864
Rookie
Gilles CASTAGNE 0427