All rankings Rankings 2019 > JMKarting - NAMUR Floreffe > Sprint CUP

Rank   NameWinsPoints
1 BENJAMIN THIRY - BE-EUP-020759
Legendary
BENJAMIN THIRY89943
2 Vincent Mary - BE-FLE-020926
Elite
Vincent Mary28772
3 Maxime MORAUX - BE-FLE-024719
Elite
Maxime MORAUX48439
4 Maxime Demey - BE-JMK-056614
Semi-pro
Maxime Demey15959
5 Yves Todorov - BE-FRN-066350
Semi-pro
Yves Todorov05785
6 Jerome Gerard - BE-FLE-053037
Elite
Jerome Gerard04647
7 NICOLAS GHIRDO - BE-JMK-047164
Pro
NICOLAS GHIRDO04081
8 Antoine BAUCHER - BE-FLE-018310
Legendary
Antoine BAUCHER24006
9 Chloé Legrain - BE-JMK-060251
Semi-pro
Chloé Legrain13860
10 alexandre RAULIER - BE-FLE-017971
World class
alexandre RAULIER23820
11 Ilian Moltchanov - BE-JMK-059175
Semi-pro
Ilian Moltchanov03655
12 Simon-Pierre Herbiet - BE-JMK-051735
Pro
Simon-Pierre Herbiet03441
13 David Hanse - BE-JMK-052755
Amateur
David Hanse02792
14 aurélien dasseleer - BE-EUP-068287
World class
aurélien dasseleer01733
15 Louise Braune - BE-FLE-041859
Legendary
Louise Braune01445
16 Manon Gerard - BE-LES-02-052915
Amateur
Manon Gerard01413
17 martin didden - BE-FLE-026838
Pro
martin didden01387
18 Nathan raulier - BE-FRN-026689
Elite
Nathan raulier01383
19 Fanny Colasse - BE-FLE-026690
Pro
Fanny Colasse01150
20 Alexis Mathieu - BE-LES-02-043270
Pro
Alexis Mathieu01088
21 Jordan Remels - BE-FLE-036178
Elite
Jordan Remels0976
22 Mickael Argento - BE-FLE-053387
Pro
Mickael Argento0911
23 Charles H Prévost - BE-EUP-020691
Rookie
Charles H Prévost0884
= Jimmy Gaspard - BE-EUP-025360
World class
Jimmy Gaspard0884
25 Aurelien Lecomte - BE-JMK-068276
Rookie
Aurelien Lecomte0840
26 Martin Herbiet - BE-EUP-026912
Pro
Martin Herbiet0794
27 Nicolas Pigneur - BE-DOL-037879
Elite
Nicolas Pigneur0748
28 Quentin Thiry - BE-FLE-037792
Pro
Quentin Thiry0657
29 Olivier Davreux - BE-EUP-034361
Semi-pro
Olivier Davreux0634
30 Sébastien Bougelet - BE-JMK-046597
Amateur
Sébastien Bougelet0611
= Romain Degeer - BE-EUP-061949
Semi-pro
Romain Degeer0611
32 RONNY COLASSE - BE-FLE-026727
Pro
RONNY COLASSE0598
33 Frédéric Gerard - BE-LES-02-057395
Amateur
Frédéric Gerard0590
34 Michaël GENICQ - BE-BRX-015474
Semi-pro
Michaël GENICQ0566
35 Maxence Richard - BE-LES-02-055700
Amateur
Maxence Richard0519
36 Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Legendary
Fabio PAOLESCHI0511
37 JOSHUA CARLY - BE-LES-02-039413
Pro
JOSHUA CARLY0476
38 Guillaume Germis - BE-EUP-037146
Legendary
Guillaume Germis0411
39 Laurent Kinif - BE-LES-02-050264
Semi-pro
Laurent Kinif0385
40 hugo bray - BE-FRN-033919
Amateur
hugo bray0384
= Christopher Legot - BE-EUP-050980
Rookie
Christopher Legot0384
42 noam Alexandre - BE-BRU-038047
Pro
noam Alexandre0339
43 Martin Scarnière - BE-JMK-046325
Semi-pro
Martin Scarnière0294
44 quentin coulon - BE-JMK-057688
Semi-pro
quentin coulon0285
45 Franz Didier - BE-EUP-034369
Semi-pro
Franz Didier0259
46 Silvano Saccoccio - BE-BUR-035696
Pro
Silvano Saccoccio0248
47 Eric DEDEURWAERDER - BE-FLE-022868
Semi-pro
Eric DEDEURWAERDER0245
48 Zichao Wang - IT-PGC-059776
Pro
Zichao Wang0215
49 maverick DESSY - BE-EUP-003263
Pro
maverick DESSY0211
50 Pierre-Philippe Richard - BE-LES-02-058227
Semi-pro
Pierre-Philippe Richard0175