All rankings Rankings 2019 > JMKarting - NAMUR Floreffe > Sprint CUP

Rank   NameWinsPoints
1 BENJAMIN THIRY - BE-EUP-020759
Legendary
BENJAMIN THIRY79804
2 Vincent Mary - BE-FLE-020926
Elite
Vincent Mary28772
3 Maxime MORAUX - BE-FLE-024719
Elite
Maxime MORAUX27007
4 Yves Todorov - BE-FRN-066350
Semi-pro
Yves Todorov05785
5 Maxime Demey - BE-JMK-056614
Semi-pro
Maxime Demey04867
6 Jerome Gerard - BE-FLE-053037
Elite
Jerome Gerard04236
7 Antoine BAUCHER - BE-FLE-018310
Legendary
Antoine BAUCHER24006
8 alexandre RAULIER - BE-FLE-017971
World class
alexandre RAULIER23820
9 NICOLAS GHIRDO - BE-JMK-047164
Pro
NICOLAS GHIRDO03793
10 Ilian Moltchanov - BE-JMK-059175
Amateur
Ilian Moltchanov02844
11 Chloé Legrain - BE-JMK-060251
Semi-pro
Chloé Legrain12642
12 David Hanse - BE-JMK-052755
Amateur
David Hanse01994
13 Simon-Pierre Herbiet - BE-JMK-051735
Pro
Simon-Pierre Herbiet01855
14 Aurélien Dasseleer  - BE-EUP-034833
World class
Aurélien Dasseleer 01733
15 martin didden - BE-FLE-026838
Pro
martin didden01387
16 Nathan raulier - BE-FRN-026689
Elite
Nathan raulier01383
17 Fanny Colasse - BE-FLE-026690
Pro
Fanny Colasse01150
18 Alexis Mathieu - BE-LES-02-043270
Semi-pro
Alexis Mathieu01088
19 Jordan Remels - BE-FLE-036178
Elite
Jordan Remels0976
20 Manon Gerard - BE-LES-02-052915
Amateur
Manon Gerard0902
21 Charles H Prévost - BE-EUP-020691
Rookie
Charles H Prévost0884
= Jimmy Gaspard - BE-EUP-025360
World class
Jimmy Gaspard0884
23 Louise Braune - BE-FLE-041859
Legendary
Louise Braune0839
24 Martin Herbiet - BE-EUP-026912
Pro
Martin Herbiet0794
25 Nicolas Pigneur - BE-DOL-037879
Elite
Nicolas Pigneur0748
26 Quentin Thiry - BE-FLE-037792
Pro
Quentin Thiry0657
27 Olivier Davreux - BE-EUP-034361
Semi-pro
Olivier Davreux0634
28 Romain Degeer - BE-EUP-061949
Amateur
Romain Degeer0611
29 RONNY COLASSE - BE-FLE-026727
Pro
RONNY COLASSE0598
30 Frédéric Gerard - BE-LES-02-057395
Amateur
Frédéric Gerard0590
31 Michaël GENICQ - BE-BRX-015474
Semi-pro
Michaël GENICQ0566
32 Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Legendary
Fabio PAOLESCHI0511
33 JOSHUA CARLY - BE-LES-02-039413
Pro
JOSHUA CARLY0476
34 Guillaume Germis - BE-EUP-037146
Legendary
Guillaume Germis0411
35 Laurent Kinif - BE-LES-02-050264
Semi-pro
Laurent Kinif0385
36 hugo bray - BE-FRN-033919
Amateur
hugo bray0384
= Christopher Legot - BE-EUP-050980
Rookie
Christopher Legot0384
38 noam Alexandre - BE-BRU-038047
Pro
noam Alexandre0339
39 Maxence Richard - BE-LES-02-055700
Amateur
Maxence Richard0308
40 Martin Scarnière - BE-JMK-046325
Semi-pro
Martin Scarnière0294
41 quentin coulon - BE-JMK-057688
Amateur
quentin coulon0285
42 Franz Didier - BE-EUP-034369
Semi-pro
Franz Didier0259
43 Silvano Saccoccio - BE-BUR-035696
Pro
Silvano Saccoccio0248
44 Eric DEDEURWAERDER - BE-FLE-022868
Semi-pro
Eric DEDEURWAERDER0245
45 maverick DESSY - BE-EUP-003263
Semi-pro
maverick DESSY0211
46 David Barbieux - BE-EUP-048880
Amateur
David Barbieux0134
= Clement Willaert - BE-JMK-056130
Rookie
Clement Willaert0134
48 Maureen Boulaert  - BE-JMK-060624
Rookie
Maureen Boulaert 0121
49 Laurent SCARNIERE - BE-LES-02-054829
Amateur
Laurent SCARNIERE0112
50 Pierre-Philippe Richard - BE-LES-02-058227
Amateur
Pierre-Philippe Richard064