All rankings Rankings 2019 > KARTPLANET > Sprint CUP

Rank   NameWinsPoints
1 Mario Banoczay - CZ-KAR-06-043626
World class
Mario Banoczay02873
2 Mates Vrána - CZ-KAR-06-044008
Legendary
Mates Vrána12859
3 Lukáš Englický - CZ-KAR-06-043566
World class
Lukáš Englický12726
4 Jakub Reznicek - CZ-KAR-06-047160
Pro
Jakub Reznicek02681
5 Pavel Paseka - CZ-KAR-06-043515
Elite
Pavel Paseka02534
6 Tomáš Brejla - CZ-KAR-06-043724
Elite
Tomáš Brejla02362
7 Martin Vlček - CZ-KAR-06-043651
Semi-pro
Martin Vlček02297
8 Marek Štrébl - CZ-KAR-04-043611
Semi-pro
Marek Štrébl01995
9 Thomas Birchard - CZ-KAR-06-053182
Pro
Thomas Birchard01809
10 Patrik Votocek - CZ-KAR-06-053334
Semi-pro
Patrik Votocek01797
11 Alexandre VINUALEZ - FR-OST-016437
Pro
Alexandre VINUALEZ01759
12 Michael Jelínek - CZ-KAR-06-043722
Semi-pro
Michael Jelínek01723
13 Jiří VOSTOUPAL - CZ-PLZ-011643
Semi-pro
Jiří VOSTOUPAL01698
14 Tomáš Holek - CZ-KAR-06-057456
Amateur
Tomáš Holek01657
15 Antonín Bláha - CZ-KAR-06-043810
Pro
Antonín Bláha01579
16 Michal Urban - CZ-KAR-06-052920
Semi-pro
Michal Urban01563
17 Jan Strnad - CZ-KAR-06-053275
Amateur
Jan Strnad01491
18 Tomáš Jůza - CZ-KAR-06-044533
Elite
Tomáš Jůza01421
19 Martin Velkoborsky - CZ-KAR-06-053274
Amateur
Martin Velkoborsky01208
20 Pavel Jansa - CZ-KAR-06-045290
Rookie
Pavel Jansa01203
21 Zdeněk Ošťádal - SK-KAR-038463
Legendary
Zdeněk Ošťádal11022
22 Michaela Dorcikova - SK-KAR-037290
World class
Michaela Dorcikova0998
23 Richard Nebeský - CZ-KAR-04-044713
Elite
Richard Nebeský0974
24 Tomáš Cagaš - BE-EUP-034764
World class
Tomáš Cagaš0941
25 Lukáš Macko - CZ-KAR-04-043617
Elite
Lukáš Macko0931
26 Kryštof Klečatský - CZ-KAR-06-058465
Amateur
Kryštof Klečatský0928
27 Jiří Hlaváč - CZ-KAR-06-058221
Amateur
Jiří Hlaváč0880
28 Jan Vlach - CZ-KAR-06-058012
Amateur
Jan Vlach0838
29 Kevin Gelly-Rufat - CZ-KAR-06-061932
Rookie
Kevin Gelly-Rufat0832
30 Michal Němec - CZ-KAR-06-043533
Elite
Michal Němec0806
31 Michal Volanek - CZ-KAR-06-043509
Pro
Michal Volanek0803
32 Jakub Czernal - PL-SIL-041108
Semi-pro
Jakub Czernal0772
33 Simon Suchovsky - SK-KAR-037387
Legendary
Simon Suchovsky0749
34 Jakub Křivský - CZ-KAR-06-050783
Amateur
Jakub Křivský0725
35 Ilya Peretyagin - CZ-KAR-06-051599
Rookie
Ilya Peretyagin0714
36 Slavomir Sklenar - SK-KAR-038165
Semi-pro
Slavomir Sklenar0712
37 Jakub Adam - CZ-KAR-06-043703
Rookie
Jakub Adam0689
38 Marwan Khiat - CZ-KAR-06-055787
Amateur
Marwan Khiat0681
39 Filip Křivský - CZ-KAR-06-050536
Amateur
Filip Křivský0665
40 Mateusz Gil - PL-SIL-042081
Semi-pro
Mateusz Gil0636
41 Nicole Protivová - CZ-MOT-05-050696
Elite
Nicole Protivová0617
42 Jakub Štěpánek - CZ-KAR-06-058672
Rookie
Jakub Štěpánek0577
43 David Šrám - CZ-KAR-06-058904
Amateur
David Šrám0514
44 Dalibor Adamec - CZ-KAR-06-060598
Rookie
Dalibor Adamec0490
45 Jiří Bistiak - CZ-KAR-06-060591
Rookie
Jiří Bistiak0489
46 Jakub Stránský - CZ-KAR-06-060525
Rookie
Jakub Stránský0481
47 Josef Levinsky - CZ-KAR-06-048901
Rookie
Josef Levinsky0451
48 Clément VINUALEZ - FR-OST-016436
Pro
Clément VINUALEZ0427
= David J. Wodinsky - CZ-KAR-06-059604
Rookie
David J. Wodinsky0427
50 Jeník Klat - CZ-KAR-06-053023
Semi-pro
Jeník Klat0408