All rankings Rankings 2019 > Poland > Sprint CUP

Rank   NameWinsPoints
1 Dawid  Chart  - PL-CAN-02-049041
World class
Dawid Chart 79920
2 Artur Pel - BE-EUP-024481
Legendary
Artur Pel29644
3 Wiktor Wota - PL-KAR-02-055701
Elite
Wiktor Wota59611
4 Przemysław Kapustka - PL-RES-053481
Semi-pro
Przemysław Kapustka49549
5 Michał Grzyb - PL-RES-054823
Elite
Michał Grzyb68811
6 Michał Gutt - PL-RAC-03-045994
Pro
Michał Gutt08757
7 Marcin Racewicz - PL-RAC-03-040379
World class
Marcin Racewicz08628
8 Mikołaj Pel - PL-RAC-03-037938
World class
Mikołaj Pel28623
9 Robert Szczygieł - PL-RES-046687
Semi-pro
Robert Szczygieł18617
10 Bartosz Groszek - PL-RES-054008
Semi-pro
Bartosz Groszek18566
11 Paweł Kołodziej - PL-RAC-03-037914
World class
Paweł Kołodziej18548
12 Wojciech Grzyb - PL-RAC-03-060558
Semi-pro
Wojciech Grzyb28538
13 Przemo Niewiadomski - PL-TOR-042289
Elite
Przemo Niewiadomski28360
14 Mateusz Matys - PL-RAC-03-044965
Pro
Mateusz Matys18020
15 Marek Bielawa - PL-RAC-04-045671
Pro
Marek Bielawa17762
16 Krystian Kopacki - PL-RES-058979
Semi-pro
Krystian Kopacki27576
17 Buszta Paweł - PL-RES-045454
Semi-pro
Buszta Paweł07407
18 Daniel Wysocki - PL-RAC-03-052715
Pro
Daniel Wysocki07015
19 Mateusz Bartsch - PL-RAC-03-037943
Elite
Mateusz Bartsch17005
20 Grzegorz Kapała - PL-RES-053877
Semi-pro
Grzegorz Kapała06557
21 Mateusz  Tomaszewski  - PL-E1G-061267
Amateur
Mateusz Tomaszewski 16544
22 3356 TOMI - PL-SPE-042641
Pro
3356 TOMI36309
23 Jakub Szablewski - PL-E1G-062818
Semi-pro
Jakub Szablewski35747
24 Patryk Nieroda - PL-RES-045480
Pro
Patryk Nieroda25530
25 Maciej Kozera - PL-CAN-02-049058
Pro
Maciej Kozera15422
26 Mateusz Gil - PL-SIL-042081
Semi-pro
Mateusz Gil05288
27 Łukasz Pradel - PL-RES-045661
Amateur
Łukasz Pradel15273
28 Filip Czurczak - PL-RES-053687
Semi-pro
Filip Czurczak05200
29 Dawid Jakubas - PL-SPE-045915
Pro
Dawid Jakubas15135
30 Jakub Czernal - PL-SIL-041108
Semi-pro
Jakub Czernal05132
31 Adam Szydłowski - PL-RAC-03-046034
Elite
Adam Szydłowski45070
32 Krystian Rycharski - PL-SPE-043741
Pro
Krystian Rycharski04967
33 Jarek Kamieniarz - PL-RAC-03-045995
Pro
Jarek Kamieniarz04862
34 Mateusz Kulesza - PL-GOK-060194
Semi-pro
Mateusz Kulesza04789
35 Patryk Dobrowolski - PL-RAC-03-046313
Semi-pro
Patryk Dobrowolski04754
36 Krzysztof Gnabasik - PL-E1G-061260
Amateur
Krzysztof Gnabasik04701
37 Oskar Ekiert - PL-RAC-03-058990
Semi-pro
Oskar Ekiert04585
38 Rafał Bielawa - PL-CAN-02-049236
Semi-pro
Rafał Bielawa04536
39 Mirosław Murawski - PL-AWI-047872
Pro
Mirosław Murawski04528
40 Mikołaj Skrzypiec - PL-RAC-04-050992
Semi-pro
Mikołaj Skrzypiec04517
41 Michał Kaczmarek - PL-TOR-050378
Semi-pro
Michał Kaczmarek04477
42 Krzysztof Rudek - PL-RAC-03-041772
Pro
Krzysztof Rudek04474
43 Tomasz Walas - PL-RAC-03-049124
Semi-pro
Tomasz Walas04432
44 Adrian Kowalski - PL-RAC-03-037925
Pro
Adrian Kowalski04377
45 Nowak Kamil - PL-AWI-059811
Amateur
Nowak Kamil04370
46 Leszek Borowiec - PL-SIL-039912
Semi-pro
Leszek Borowiec04367
47 Marcin Walas - PL-RAC-03-042037
Semi-pro
Marcin Walas04352
48 Grzegorz Karcz - PL-SOP-039357
Semi-pro
Grzegorz Karcz04210
49 Bartosz Borowczyk - PL-E1G-061264
Amateur
Bartosz Borowczyk04195
50 Jakub Jagòra - PL-RAC-03-037949
Semi-pro
Jakub Jagòra04087