All rankings Rankings 2019 > RACING CENTER ŁóDź > Sprint CUP

Rank   NameWinsPoints
1 Mikołaj Pel - PL-RAC-03-037938
World class
Mikołaj Pel29668
2 Marcin Racewicz - PL-RAC-03-040379
World class
Marcin Racewicz09387
3 Artur Pel - BE-EUP-024481
Legendary
Artur Pel18713
4 Adam Szydłowski - PL-RAC-03-046034
World class
Adam Szydłowski88169
5 Michał Gutt - PL-RAC-03-045994
Elite
Michał Gutt07922
6 Oskar Ekiert - PL-RAC-03-058990
Semi-pro
Oskar Ekiert06739
7 Marcin Walas - PL-RAC-03-042037
Pro
Marcin Walas06693
8 Daniel Wysocki - PL-RAC-03-052715
Pro
Daniel Wysocki06675
9 Mateusz Gil - PL-SIL-042081
Pro
Mateusz Gil06498
10 Paweł Kołodziej - PL-RAC-03-037914
World class
Paweł Kołodziej06069
11 Adrian Kowalski - PL-RAC-03-037925
Pro
Adrian Kowalski06064
12 Mateusz Kulesza - PL-GOK-060194
Semi-pro
Mateusz Kulesza05520
13 Patryk Dobrowolski - PL-RAC-03-046313
Pro
Patryk Dobrowolski05361
14 Krzysztof Rudek - PL-RAC-03-041772
Elite
Krzysztof Rudek04790
15 Michał Smakosz - PL-RAC-03-060679
Semi-pro
Michał Smakosz04719
16 Paweł Wojciechowski - PL-RAC-03-037939
Pro
Paweł Wojciechowski04539
17 Mariusz Książek - PL-RAC-03-038050
Elite
Mariusz Książek04222
18 Krystian Kopacki - PL-RES-058979
Semi-pro
Krystian Kopacki03692
19 Mariusz Irzykowski - PL-RAC-03-037915
Elite
Mariusz Irzykowski03552
20 Jakub Czernal - PL-SIL-041108
Semi-pro
Jakub Czernal03442
21 Jan WALAS - PL-RAC-03-046213
Elite
Jan WALAS03417
22 Maciej Bratoś - PL-RAC-03-053157
Semi-pro
Maciej Bratoś03105
23 Sebastian Górczak - PL-GOK-045796
Pro
Sebastian Górczak03088
24 Jarek Kamieniarz - PL-RAC-03-045995
Pro
Jarek Kamieniarz03072
25 Pasiewicz Karol - PL-RAC-03-038240
Semi-pro
Pasiewicz Karol02694
26 Damian Budziarek - PL-GOK-049968
Semi-pro
Damian Budziarek02530
27 Leszek Borowiec - PL-SIL-039912
Semi-pro
Leszek Borowiec02227
28 Kamil Kaczynski - PL-RAC-03-037942
Semi-pro
Kamil Kaczynski02226
29 Jakub Jagòra - PL-RAC-03-037949
Semi-pro
Jakub Jagòra02175
30 Maciej Żmudziński - PL-GOK-050820
Semi-pro
Maciej Żmudziński02015
31 Adam Szydłowski - PL-RAC-03-041785
Pro
Adam Szydłowski11956
32 Piotr Siekierski - PL-RAC-03-058252
Semi-pro
Piotr Siekierski01844
33 Lukasz Lasota - PL-RAC-03-044458
Semi-pro
Lukasz Lasota01742
34 Adam Micał - PL-SPE-043149
Pro
Adam Micał01727
35 Jaroslaw Glowacki - PL-RAC-046904
Semi-pro
Jaroslaw Glowacki01707
36 Przemysław Kapustka - PL-RES-053481
Pro
Przemysław Kapustka01624
37 Piotr Spętany - PL-GOK-060204
Semi-pro
Piotr Spętany01620
38 Karol Zaluski - PL-RAC-035072
Semi-pro
Karol Zaluski01562
39 Karol Kwiatkowski - PL-RAC-03-048266
Amateur
Karol Kwiatkowski01514
40 Łukasz Piekut - PL-RAC-03-053200
Amateur
Łukasz Piekut01442
41 Kamil Bubiński - PL-SIL-040798
Semi-pro
Kamil Bubiński01432
42 Zbigniew Janczak - PL-RAC-03-062407
Amateur
Zbigniew Janczak01345
43 Sebastian Jędrasik - PL-RAC-03-037986
Amateur
Sebastian Jędrasik01265
44 Dominik Miazga - PL-RES-042780
Semi-pro
Dominik Miazga01248
45 Arek Kusztal - PL-RAC-03-050320
Amateur
Arek Kusztal01158
46 Filip Czurczak - PL-RES-047221
Pro
Filip Czurczak01157
47 francois jacquet - PL-RAC-03-037944
Pro
francois jacquet01094
48 Piotr Ciesielczuk - PL-GOK-061984
Amateur
Piotr Ciesielczuk01051
49 Krzysztof Rewucki - PL-RAC-03-063406
Rookie
Krzysztof Rewucki01042
50 Mateusz Peczka - PL-RAC-03-044760
Semi-pro
Mateusz Peczka0854