All rankings Rankings 2019 > Sprint CUP

Rank   NameWinsPoints
1 kenny robles - FR-BRI-041818
Legendary
kenny robles1110211
2 Pascal MICHAUD - CA-CHT-032194
Legendary
Pascal MICHAUD1010207
3 Valentin LAURIOUX - FR-KAR-13-053076
Legendary
Valentin LAURIOUX1310206
4 Raphaël BACHELIER - FR-AUN-012461
Legendary
Raphaël BACHELIER1010203
5 Felice Salza - DE-WIL-032296
World class
Felice Salza1210195
6 Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Legendary
Logan Sougne1310194
7 Guillaume LEQUIN - FR-OST-014851
Legendary
Guillaume LEQUIN1010188
8 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Legendary
Christian Douven1610184
9 Jérôme VIVIER - FR-PRE-02-024407
World class
Jérôme VIVIER910183
= FRANCESCO CKC CASPO - IT-MES-018426
Legendary
FRANCESCO CKC CASPO810183
11 Didier Fournier - FR-SAB-037825
Legendary
Didier Fournier1210182
12 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Legendary
mickael UBERMULHIN2210180
13 Nelson DESPLAT - FR-KAR-13-045327
World class
Nelson DESPLAT910174
14 Kevin Belin - FR-ITE-050616
World class
Kevin Belin1110170
15 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Legendary
Simon DELVENNE1310162
= Georgi VANKOV - BG-PLV-018988
Legendary
Georgi VANKOV1110162
17 david THAUVIN - FR-MAG-004662
Legendary
david THAUVIN1310159
18 Olivier GAZAGNE - FR-ROC-016520
Legendary
Olivier GAZAGNE1010158
19 Claudio Ferraresso - IT-ALA-021943
World class
Claudio Ferraresso810157
20 Marco Cremona - IT-PGC-048839
Elite
Marco Cremona1110154
21 BENJAMIN THIRY - BE-EUP-020759
Legendary
BENJAMIN THIRY1210148
= Geoffroy GALICHET - FR-DOU-025853
Legendary
Geoffroy GALICHET1110148
= Hussain Umid Ali  - AE-DUB-009950
Legendary
Hussain Umid Ali 810148
24 Emilien BREMAUD - FR-CHY-019687
Legendary
Emilien BREMAUD1610144
25 Maxime Couturier - CA-SCP-064908
Pro
Maxime Couturier1010133
26 Jérémy MAUGUIN - FR-LAA-019587
Legendary
Jérémy MAUGUIN1110132
27 Fraser BRUNTON - GB-CHA-018673
Legendary
Fraser BRUNTON1210129
28 Simeon Mihalev - BG-SOF-03-044003
World class
Simeon Mihalev810127
29 Alexandre BONNEAU - FR-BOC-039264
Legendary
Alexandre BONNEAU1010124
30 Kristopher-Ryan Bissonnette - CA-ICA-054608
Elite
Kristopher-Ryan Bissonnette1310123
= Zoltán Lámer - HU-GOK-039374
Legendary
Zoltán Lámer1110123
32 Nikita Danilov-Novorussky - RU-PIT-022971
World class
Nikita Danilov-Novorussky1010119
33 Jay Mo Härtling - DE-COO-063326
Elite
Jay Mo Härtling1310117
34 Romain FORTE - CH-VUI-037982
Legendary
Romain FORTE1210112
35 Marco  Ferratino  - IT-PGC-047418
World class
Marco Ferratino 1210111
36 Viktor KUBLYTSKYI - UA-ING-025715
Legendary
Viktor KUBLYTSKYI810107
37 Valentin Bogaichuk - UA-ING-042218
World class
Valentin Bogaichuk710102
38 Yves Normand - CA-CHT-042478
World class
Yves Normand910101
= Carsten Cole - US-ONT-044580
Elite
Carsten Cole810101
40 Denny GÖRSDORF - DE-NIE-006312
Legendary
Denny GÖRSDORF810093
41 matti katajainen - FI-KAR-02-054342
Elite
matti katajainen1010091
42 Olivier Laurençon - FR-MPK-033493
World class
Olivier Laurençon810090
43 Joseph Goncalves - US-ONT-044549
Elite
Joseph Goncalves810089
44 Antoine Lacharite - CA-CHT-014762
World class
Antoine Lacharite610076
45 Kevin Taulien - DE-WIL-046251
World class
Kevin Taulien910059
46 Alex Julian - BG-SOF-03-027762
Legendary
Alex Julian610056
47 Dawid  Chart  - PL-CAN-02-049041
World class
Dawid Chart 810043
= Yevhenii Panenko - PL-KAR-022623
Legendary
Yevhenii Panenko810043
49 Marc SCHINGS - BE-EUP-002034
Legendary
Marc SCHINGS810034
50 Eric Gernioux - FR-CHL-045902
Legendary
Eric Gernioux910017