All rankings Rankings 2019 > Sprint CUP

Rank   NameWinsPoints
1 Nelson DESPLAT - FR-KAR-13-045327
Elite
Nelson DESPLAT910174
2 Emilien BREMAUD - FR-CHY-019687
Legendary
Emilien BREMAUD1410158
3 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Legendary
mickael UBERMULHIN810115
4 Valentin LAURIOUX - FR-KAR-13-053076
World class
Valentin LAURIOUX610000
5 Zoltán Lámer - HU-GOK-039374
Legendary
Zoltán Lámer79917
6 Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Legendary
Logan Sougne69880
7 Georgi VANKOV - BG-PLV-018988
Legendary
Georgi VANKOV59816
8 Thomas  CONDAMINAS - FR-KAR-13-043175
World class
Thomas CONDAMINAS49746
9 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Legendary
Christian Douven49732
10 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Legendary
Simon DELVENNE29677
11 BENJAMIN THIRY - BE-EUP-020759
Legendary
BENJAMIN THIRY59563
12 Dmitrii Korsakov - FR-BOI-035822
World class
Dmitrii Korsakov69474
13 Kristopher-Ryan Bissonnette - CA-ICA-054608
Elite
Kristopher-Ryan Bissonnette59450
14 Maxime CORDE - FR-CHY-035629
Elite
Maxime CORDE19410
15 Jérémy MAUGUIN - FR-LAA-019587
Legendary
Jérémy MAUGUIN49334
16 Bastien D'AIELLO - FR-CUG-007066
Pro
Bastien D'AIELLO29333
17 Kevin Belin - FR-ITE-050616
Elite
Kevin Belin39329
18 Nicolas PESTANA - FR-NEU-014818
Legendary
Nicolas PESTANA49202
19 Mickael MOTA - FR-ARG-019036
Legendary
Mickael MOTA29146
20 Mike Gelhausen - BE-BUR-044393
World class
Mike Gelhausen39120
21 Joseph Goncalves - US-ONT-044549
Elite
Joseph Goncalves48957
22 Alex Julian - BG-SOF-03-027762
Legendary
Alex Julian58762
23 Dimitar GAIDOV - BG-SOF-017984
Legendary
Dimitar GAIDOV18754
24 Jack Hixson - US-ONT-02-044751
Elite
Jack Hixson28733
25 Nánási Zoltán - HU-GOK-039377
Legendary
Nánási Zoltán38660
26 Kévin BROSSARD - FR-KAR-13-053147
Elite
Kévin BROSSARD08629
27 Przemysław Kapustka - PL-RES-053481
Semi-pro
Przemysław Kapustka28511
28 Simeon Mihalev - BG-SOF-03-044003
Elite
Simeon Mihalev28464
29 Stas Novikov - RU-PIT-024282
World class
Stas Novikov48435
30 Philippe Germain - FR-MER-035436
Legendary
Philippe Germain08381
31 Felice Salza - DE-WIL-032296
World class
Felice Salza88332
32 Strahil Ivanov - BG-SOF-03-027841
Elite
Strahil Ivanov08293
33 Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Legendary
Fabio PAOLESCHI08285
34 Alberto Panebianco - IT-TOR-061302
Semi-pro
Alberto Panebianco38175
35 Vahe Alexanyan - RU-MAY-028427
Elite
Vahe Alexanyan18144
= Hristo Kulichev - BG-SOF-03-052653
Pro
Hristo Kulichev08144
37 Oliver Flashman - GB-BEC-047251
Elite
Oliver Flashman18121
38 Marco  Ferratino  - IT-PGC-047418
Elite
Marco Ferratino 18106
39 Russel Pascua - PH-CIT-040865
World class
Russel Pascua88052
40 James Bird - FR-OST-044230
Pro
James Bird18050
41 MATHIEU MARTINS - FR-ARG-034638
Elite
MATHIEU MARTINS08028
42 Hans Fleury - FR-MAG-026984
World class
Hans Fleury08025
43 david THAUVIN - FR-MAG-004662
Legendary
david THAUVIN78017
44 Olivier GAZAGNE - FR-ROC-016520
Legendary
Olivier GAZAGNE37881
45 Laurent CARRIER - FR-BOI-001702
Legendary
Laurent CARRIER27874
46 Dimitri BOBIN - FR-CHY-010287
Semi-pro
Dimitri BOBIN07853
47 Jean-Francois RICQ - FR-OST-017709
World class
Jean-Francois RICQ17796
48 Florian Bredohl - BE-EUP-053119
Elite
Florian Bredohl07714
49 Marcell Kovács - HU-GOK-050422
World class
Marcell Kovács27687
50 Mihály Szoták - HU-GOK-043956
Elite
Mihály Szoták07665