All rankings Rankings 2020 > Junior CUP

Rank   NameWinsPoints
1 Noah Lanuza - FR-KAR-13-064332
World class
Noah Lanuza 88058
2 FEDERICO AL RIFAI HAJJO - AE-DUB-039935
Legendary
FEDERICO AL RIFAI HAJJO 67694
3 Lambert Oscar - AE-DUB-049040
Elite
Lambert Oscar 17583
4 Tom Delfosse - BE-EUP-026512
Legendary
Tom Delfosse 47564
5 ozan Van deyck - BE-FLE-038151
Elite
ozan Van deyck 17491
6 Joel Pohjola - FI-KAR-070978
Pro
Joel Pohjola 67317
7 Max Papworth - GB-BRE-059197
Elite
Max Papworth 57197
8 Vilho Aatola - FI-KAR-02-054866
Elite
Vilho Aatola 47193
9 Nathan Crowley - GB-CHA-027702
World class
Nathan Crowley 27150
10 Okman Vargas - US-ONT-02-064734
Pro
Okman Vargas 17107
11 Victor Demarteau - BE-LES-02-047684
World class
Victor Demarteau 17061
12 Luca Johannesdahl - FI-KAR-054716
Pro
Luca Johannesdahl 56987
13 Oliver Bowen - GB-BRE-059573
Elite
Oliver Bowen 16986
14 Luca Cauwenbergh - BE-EUP-052533
World class
Luca Cauwenbergh 26923
15 Riku Hurme - FI-KAR-02-071448
Semi-pro
Riku Hurme 46859
16 lucas barthelemy - BE-JMK-065551
Pro
lucas barthelemy 06818
17 Luis Evrard - BE-FLE-038150
Elite
Luis Evrard 06177
18 Chiara Cauwenbergh - BE-EUP-052534
World class
Chiara Cauwenbergh 06159
19 Santeri Laitonen - FI-KAR-02-055204
Amateur
Santeri Laitonen 16137
20 Denis Baliasnikov - RU-PRI-02-043899
World class
Denis Baliasnikov 25935
21 Ellis Sandford - GB-BRE-058965
Elite
Ellis Sandford 25919
22 Jack Williamson - GB-CHA-044272
Elite
Jack Williamson 15549
23 Tylian Hapiot - FR-KAR-13-060208
Pro
Tylian Hapiot 05455
24 Juho Jänne - FI-KAR-02-072701
Amateur
Juho Jänne 05322
25 jaden buchetto - US-ONT-02-069749
Semi-pro
jaden buchetto 15298
26 Charlie Constable - GB-BRE-063810
Pro
Charlie Constable 05286
27 Louis FORTIN - FR-CHY-072105
Semi-pro
Louis FORTIN 25285
28 Clement Massaux  - BE-JMK-068855
Amateur
Clement Massaux 05201
29 XAVIER OAKINS - FR-NEU-051658
World class
XAVIER OAKINS 35193
30 Aada Turpeinen - FI-KAR-070514
Semi-pro
Aada Turpeinen 15185
31 Maximilien Bivort - BE-JMK-066683
Semi-pro
Maximilien Bivort 15162
32 Dario Pemov - BE-FLE-037255
Legendary
Dario Pemov 35129
33 Dziugas Pravilonis - GB-CHA-063896
Pro
Dziugas Pravilonis 05125
34 HISAKI MATSUI - JP-KIS-070159
Semi-pro
HISAKI MATSUI 15041
35 Sebastián Pástor - SK-KAR-038844
World class
Sebastián Pástor 24996
36 Randy Nader - AE-DUB-053483
Pro
Randy Nader 04980
37 FLORIAN WAREGNE - BE-FLE-035690
Pro
FLORIAN WAREGNE 04918
38 maksim chmil - RU-PIT-068942
Semi-pro
maksim chmil 24791
39 nolan dufour pecout - FR-MOI-046124
Elite
nolan dufour pecout 04773
40 Luka Grönholm - FI-KAR-02-061879
Semi-pro
Luka Grönholm 04726
41 Federico CLERICI - IT-MOG-051834
Elite
Federico CLERICI 44707
42 Vladimir Lobachev - RU-PIT-02-060282
Elite
Vladimir Lobachev 34596
43 HUGO GARCIA - BE-EUP-070568
Semi-pro
HUGO GARCIA 04505
44 Kye Kinch - GB-CHA-038429
World class
Kye Kinch 24203
45 Oskar Wiejas - Ziętek - PL-RAC-03-063090
Semi-pro
Oskar Wiejas - Ziętek 24202
46 Pol Urra Font - ES-VIC-021014
World class
Pol Urra Font 44056
47 Trofim Krotov - RU-PRI-02-054425
Pro
Trofim Krotov 44028
48 Delyan Mishinkov - BG-PLV-035106
Legendary
Delyan Mishinkov 44027
49 Andrey Adaykin - RU-MAY-056164
Pro
Andrey Adaykin 03950
50 SUETOMO SHUMA - JP-HAR-060567
Semi-pro
SUETOMO SHUMA 03941