All rankings Rankings 2020 > Sprint CUP

Rank   NameWinsPoints
1 Toni Kouvonen - FI-HEL-005575
Elite
Toni Kouvonen 910051
2 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Legendary
mickael UBERMULHIN 59847
3 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Legendary
Christian Douven 59786
4 Benjamin  Kaivers - BE-EUP-053107
World class
Benjamin Kaivers 49723
5 Louise Braune - BE-FLE-041859
Legendary
Louise Braune 29573
6 matti katajainen - FI-KAR-02-054342
World class
matti katajainen 39384
7 James BIRD - FR-OST-044230
World class
James BIRD 59217
8 Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Legendary
Logan Sougne 28943
9 Mickael MOTA - FR-ARG-019036
Legendary
Mickael MOTA 18808
10 donovan van den abbeel - BE-EUP-048583
Elite
donovan van den abbeel 28782
11 Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Legendary
Fabio PAOLESCHI 38650
12 aurélien dasseleer - BE-EUP-068287
World class
aurélien dasseleer 38260
13 Marko Hynynen - FI-KAR-02-059406
Semi-pro
Marko Hynynen 08012
14 Jordan Remels - BE-FLE-036178
World class
Jordan Remels 07995
15 nicolas DELETANG - FR-BOI-001396
World class
nicolas DELETANG 07854
16 Artur Pel - BE-EUP-024481
Legendary
Artur Pel 17853
17 Yevhenii Panenko - PL-KAR-022623
Legendary
Yevhenii Panenko 77753
18 Dávid Róbert  Papp - IT-CIR-02-062038
Elite
Dávid Róbert Papp 47683
19 Robin Even - BE-BUR-053678
Elite
Robin Even 07433
20 kevin TANGUY - FR-LAA-018431
Elite
kevin TANGUY 07327
21 Jimmy Gaspard - BE-EUP-025360
World class
Jimmy Gaspard 07302
22 Lars Lintzen - BE-EUP-066619
Pro
Lars Lintzen 17152
23 Jakub Adam - CZ-KAR-06-048704
Legendary
Jakub Adam 27114
24 Maxence MAINDRON - FR-BRI-047372
Elite
Maxence MAINDRON 67104
25 Joseph Goncalves - US-ONT-044549
World class
Joseph Goncalves 67066
26 Ilyas SHEIKH - AE-DUB-019636
Semi-pro
Ilyas SHEIKH 16897
27 Marc Christ - BE-EUP-053025
Elite
Marc Christ 06854
28 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Legendary
Simon DELVENNE 26814
29 Tero  Makinen  - FI-KAR-02-054084
Elite
Tero Makinen 06664
30 Oskar Ekiert - PL-RAC-03-058990
Pro
Oskar Ekiert 16494
31 ROSANNA MARZIANO - IT-PGC-058245
Elite
ROSANNA MARZIANO 36454
32 Nicole Protivová - CZ-MOT-05-050696
Elite
Nicole Protivová 06381
33 Vova Yurchenko - UA-CRA-035858
World class
Vova Yurchenko 06379
34 Simon Suchovsky - SK-KAR-037387
Legendary
Simon Suchovsky 36375
35 Florian Bredohl - BE-EUP-053119
World class
Florian Bredohl 06361
36 Egor GOROKHOVTSEV - RU-MAY-014060
World class
Egor GOROKHOVTSEV 06357
37 Fraser BRUNTON - GB-CHA-018673
Legendary
Fraser BRUNTON 46335
38 Jan Walas - PL-RAC-03-046213
Elite
Jan Walas 06326
39 Josef THOMAHSEN - BE-BUR-015588
Legendary
Josef THOMAHSEN 06251
40 Carsten Cole - US-ONT-044580
Elite
Carsten Cole 26246
41 Leszek Borowiec - PL-SIL-039912
Pro
Leszek Borowiec 06228
42 German Novykov - UA-CRA-035306
Elite
German Novykov 16196
43 Jack Hixson - US-ONT-02-044751
Elite
Jack Hixson 06141
44 Paweł Kołodziej - PL-RAC-03-037914
World class
Paweł Kołodziej 06121
45 Alexander VASILENKO - RU-MAY-017125
Legendary
Alexander VASILENKO 36094
46 Ivan Overchenko - RU-PRI-02-043915
World class
Ivan Overchenko 66093
47 Jeremy  Van den Abbeel - BE-EUP-056706
Elite
Jeremy Van den Abbeel 06027
48 LOÏC  BATTISTI  - FR-BRI-046785
Pro
LOÏC BATTISTI 05867
49 Devin O'Connell - US-ONT-044539
Elite
Devin O'Connell 05846
50 Adam Szydłowski - PL-RAC-03-046034
Legendary
Adam Szydłowski 55797