All rankings Rankings 2020 > Sprint CUP

Rank   NameWinsPoints
1 Kévin BROSSARD - FR-KAR-13-053147
World class
Kévin BROSSARD 34500
2 Valentin LAURIOUX - FR-KAR-13-053076
Legendary
Valentin LAURIOUX 04472
3 Thomas  CONDAMINAS - FR-KAR-13-043175
Legendary
Thomas CONDAMINAS 04162
4 Dávid Róbert  Papp - IT-CIR-02-062038
Elite
Dávid Róbert Papp 34046
5 Toni Kouvonen - FI-KAR-02-055179
Pro
Toni Kouvonen 44044
6 Adrien CONDAMINAS - FR-KAR-13-043167
World class
Adrien CONDAMINAS 13961
7 Nelson DESPLAT - FR-KAR-13-045327
World class
Nelson DESPLAT 03836
8 Hussain Umid Ali  - AE-DUB-009950
Legendary
Hussain Umid Ali 13474
9 matti katajainen - FI-KAR-02-054342
World class
matti katajainen 03244
10 Mathis Boulanger - FR-CHY-034821
World class
Mathis Boulanger 13106
11 Joseph Goncalves - US-ONT-044549
World class
Joseph Goncalves 33054
12 Marko Hynynen - FI-KAR-02-059406
Semi-pro
Marko Hynynen 03044
13 killian lahaye - FR-VAU-042976
Amateur
killian lahaye 02991
14 Artur Pel - BE-EUP-024481
Legendary
Artur Pel 02950
15 Lucas VERRONS - FR-KLL-072154
Amateur
Lucas VERRONS 22915
16 Benjamin  Kaivers - BE-EUP-053107
World class
Benjamin Kaivers 12885
17 Alexandre CARTON - FR-KLL-064815
Pro
Alexandre CARTON 02847
18 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Legendary
Christian Douven 12832
19 Simon Suchovsky - SK-KAR-037387
Legendary
Simon Suchovsky 12772
20 Jan Walas - PL-RAC-03-046213
Elite
Jan Walas 02764
21 Paweł Kołodziej - PL-RAC-03-037914
World class
Paweł Kołodziej 02728
22 Marcin Racewicz - PL-RAC-03-040379
World class
Marcin Racewicz 02695
23 Oskar Ekiert - PL-RAC-03-058990
Pro
Oskar Ekiert 02651
24 Roni Rautala - FI-KAR-02-054572
Semi-pro
Roni Rautala 02644
25 Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Legendary
Logan Sougne 02608
26 Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Legendary
Fabio PAOLESCHI 12591
27 Pierre LYPS - FR-KLL-062335
Pro
Pierre LYPS 12582
28 Luca Alessandro Cosenza  - IT-TOR-072946
Rookie
Luca Alessandro Cosenza 12577
29 Louise Braune - BE-FLE-041859
Legendary
Louise Braune 02563
30 Jack Hixson - US-ONT-02-044751
Elite
Jack Hixson 02555
31 Egor GOROKHOVTSEV - RU-MAY-014060
World class
Egor GOROKHOVTSEV 02544
32 Daniel Wysocki - PL-RAC-03-052715
Elite
Daniel Wysocki 02535
33 Devin O'Connell - US-ONT-044539
Elite
Devin O'Connell 02378
34 Kevin Paulissich - IT-TOR-069232
Amateur
Kevin Paulissich 02354
35 Marcin Walas - PL-RAC-03-042037
Pro
Marcin Walas 02349
36 donovan van den abbeel - BE-EUP-048583
Elite
donovan van den abbeel 02307
37 Michael Gies - DE-COO-066077
Pro
Michael Gies 02271
38 James Bird - FR-OST-044230
World class
James Bird 02248
39 Tero  Makinen  - FI-KAR-02-054084
Elite
Tero Makinen 02244
40 Mathieu Tremblays - FR-BOI-039414
Pro
Mathieu Tremblays 02181
41 Jordan Remels - BE-FLE-036178
World class
Jordan Remels 02151
42 Ryan McEachern - US-ONT-02-048086
Pro
Ryan McEachern 02137
43 Carsten Cole - US-ONT-044580
Elite
Carsten Cole 02121
44 Maciej Bratoś - PL-RAC-03-053157
Semi-pro
Maciej Bratoś 02091
45 Kochan Piotr - PL-RAC-03-069152
Amateur
Kochan Piotr 02077
46 Stéphane Vanhalle - BE-EUP-022950
Elite
Stéphane Vanhalle 02067
47 Peter Bonneau - US-ONT-02-055513
Pro
Peter Bonneau 02062
48 Jimmy Gaspard - BE-EUP-025360
World class
Jimmy Gaspard 02049
49 Jordann WEYENBERGH - FR-OST-026935
Elite
Jordann WEYENBERGH 02048
50 Adam Szydłowski - PL-RAC-03-046034
Legendary
Adam Szydłowski 22044