Todas las clasificaciones Clasificaciones 2012 > Belgium > Sprint CUP

Clasificación   NombreVictoriasPuntos
1 Kevin CAPRASSE - BE-EUP-002018
Legendary
Kevin CAPRASSE 010307
2 Romano  FRANSSEN - BE-EUP-002196
Legendary
Romano FRANSSEN 09879
3 Grégory PIGNATO - BE-BRX-010836
Pro
Grégory PIGNATO 09108
4 Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Legendary
Fabio PAOLESCHI 08627
5 Marc SCHINGS - BE-EUP-002034
Legendary
Marc SCHINGS 08258
6 Sander DE BAETS - BE-SIN-010642
Pro
Sander DE BAETS 07678
7 Davy DELIEN - BE-EUP-000605
Legendary
Davy DELIEN 07301
8 Lionel BOURDOUXHE - BE-EUP-008115
World class
Lionel BOURDOUXHE 07239
9 francesco PULCI - BE-BRX-009790
Elite
francesco PULCI 06440
10 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Legendary
Simon DELVENNE 06267
11 Kenny VERBINNEN - BE-SIN-010822
Amateur
Kenny VERBINNEN 06179
12 Pierre BIEZEMANS - BE-BRX-009985
Semi-pro
Pierre BIEZEMANS 06140
13 Kevin ESCH - BE-EUP-007422
Legendary
Kevin ESCH 05978
14 Andreas LERHO - BE-BUR-005060
World class
Andreas LERHO 05876
15 Kris COOLS - BE-EUP-009580
Pro
Kris COOLS 05817
16 Markus HOFER - BE-EUP-009972
Semi-pro
Markus HOFER 05603
17 Logan JADOT - BE-EUP-002017
Legendary
Logan JADOT 05445
18 Reno CHEVALIER - BE-BRX-009566
Pro
Reno CHEVALIER 05139
19 Jelle SOEFFERS - BE-EUP-007347
Semi-pro
Jelle SOEFFERS 04568
20 Maximilian BARTZ - BE-EUP-006018
Amateur
Maximilian BARTZ 04555
21 frederic CAPRASSE - BE-EUP-006082
Pro
frederic CAPRASSE 04316
22 Heusch VINCENT - BE-EUP-007421
Semi-pro
Heusch VINCENT 04264
23 Frank GUBBINI - BE-BUR-012649
World class
Frank GUBBINI 04229
24 Greg LEBRUN - BE-BRX-010320
Semi-pro
Greg LEBRUN 04169
25 Stefan VERHOFSTÉ - BE-SIN-010646
Semi-pro
Stefan VERHOFSTÉ 04087
26 Jerry WOLLES - BE-SIN-010648
Amateur
Jerry WOLLES 03974
27 Christian ARENS - BE-BUR-010201
Semi-pro
Christian ARENS 03885
28 ABRAHAM MATILLA RAMOS - BE-EUP-006130
Semi-pro
ABRAHAM MATILLA RAMOS 03786
29 Eddy KUKENHEIM - BE-BUR-005254
World class
Eddy KUKENHEIM 03714
30 simon ZAPPERT - BE-EUP-009071
Amateur
simon ZAPPERT 03699
31 Anthony MODAVE - BE-BUR-006288
World class
Anthony MODAVE 03259
32 Kevin JANSSEN - BE-EUP-009976
Semi-pro
Kevin JANSSEN 03021
33 guy CAILLIAU - BE-BUR-005245
Semi-pro
guy CAILLIAU 02962
34 Bjorn ALBERTS - BE-EUP-013173
Semi-pro
Bjorn ALBERTS 02927
35 Mitchel KUKENHEIM - BE-BUR-004728
Elite
Mitchel KUKENHEIM 02919
36 carsten MARX - BE-EUP-009975
Amateur
carsten MARX 02915
37 Neumann INES - BE-EUP-009973
Semi-pro
Neumann INES 02883
38 Fabrice ADÈLE - BE-BRX-009568
Amateur
Fabrice ADÈLE 02872
39 Werner ROBERTZ - BE-BUR-004815
World class
Werner ROBERTZ 02871
40 Jordan BEULER - FR-BIS-008830
Rookie
Jordan BEULER 02850
41 Luc LEMAL - BE-EUP-001288
Amateur
Luc LEMAL 02844
42 Raphael ADLER - BE-BUR-012382
World class
Raphael ADLER 02779
43 Nathan GUILMOT - BE-BRX-010813
Rookie
Nathan GUILMOT 02534
44 Billy SIMONÉ - BE-EUP-000006
Amateur
Billy SIMONÉ 02444
45 Edouard HERINCKX - BE-BRX-009986
Amateur
Edouard HERINCKX 02423
46 Sarah BOVY - BE-BRX-013216
Rookie
Sarah BOVY 02371
47 Bjorn VERMEULEN - BE-SIN-010653
Elite
Bjorn VERMEULEN 02297
48 Detlef PAHL - BE-SIN-010645
Rookie
Detlef PAHL 02259
49 Rene DEMEYER - BE-EUP-003809
Amateur
Rene DEMEYER 02219
50 Kurt HROMATKE - BE-BUR-006651
Pro
Kurt HROMATKE 02160