Todas las clasificaciones Clasificaciones 2018 > Junior CUP

Clasificación   NombreVictoriasPuntos
1 Tom Delfosse - BE-EUP-026512
Legendary
Tom Delfosse 768128
= BENJAMIN THIRY - BE-EUP-020759
Legendary
BENJAMIN THIRY 178128
3 Pol Urra Font - ES-VIC-021014
World class
Pol Urra Font 98126
4 Patrick Debattista - AE-DUB-025016
World class
Patrick Debattista 108125
5 Ivan Malov - RU-MAY-038954
World class
Ivan Malov 98122
6 Nicolò Soffiati - IT-AFF-022128
Legendary
Nicolò Soffiati 128120
= FEDERICO AL RIFAI HAJJO - AE-DUB-039935
Legendary
FEDERICO AL RIFAI HAJJO 98120
8 Andrei LOBKOV - RU-MAY-019792
World class
Andrei LOBKOV 148116
9 Benjamin BRIENNE--VOYARD - FR-KAR-10-041179
Elite
Benjamin BRIENNE--VOYARD 98113
10 Beau Sullivan - GB-CHA-044721
Legendary
Beau Sullivan 138108
11 Oleg Zholobov - RU-PIT-032593
Legendary
Oleg Zholobov 188102
= Denis Baliasnikov - RU-PRI-02-043899
World class
Denis Baliasnikov 158102
= Lorenzo Manfredotti - IT-AFF-024845
Legendary
Lorenzo Manfredotti 128102
14 Tomas Kubik - SK-KAR-037658
World class
Tomas Kubik 98094
15 Róbert David - SK-FIB-045200
Legendary
Róbert David 118093
16 Marco Platzer - AT-KAR-049154
Elite
Marco Platzer 168092
17 Lucas Vankrevelen - BE-EUP-052421
Legendary
Lucas Vankrevelen 338091
= Louise Braune - BE-FLE-041859
Legendary
Louise Braune 298091
19 Louis Robion - FR-PAS-053345
Elite
Louis Robion 148090
20 Liam Hydes - AU-GOL-047519
Legendary
Liam Hydes 108089
21 Andrea Truscello - IT-COM-043526
Legendary
Andrea Truscello 178084
= Wiktor Wota - PL-KAR-02-055701
World class
Wiktor Wota 98084
23 Ivan Overchenko - RU-PRI-02-043915
World class
Ivan Overchenko 208081
24 Oliver Flashman - GB-BEC-047251
World class
Oliver Flashman 108076
25 IVAN BOTTARI - IT-MES-052617
Elite
IVAN BOTTARI 98074
= Pacôme WEISENBURGER - FR-NEU-051520
Pro
Pacôme WEISENBURGER 88074
27 JAKUB LUBNAUER - PL-RAC-03-045334
World class
JAKUB LUBNAUER 118070
28 MAEL FABRY - BE-DOL-052210
World class
MAEL FABRY 188069
29 lilian rouhier - FR-PAS-035601
World class
lilian rouhier 108068
30 Anastasiya Puhlyakova - RU-PRI-02-042705
World class
Anastasiya Puhlyakova 128066
31 Maksim Kuprikov - RU-PRI-02-053041
World class
Maksim Kuprikov 108060
32 nolan dufour pecout - FR-MOI-046124
Elite
nolan dufour pecout 88059
33 Diego Colella - IT-PGC-028876
Elite
Diego Colella 88058
= Tommy Deméocq--Garault - FR-KAR-04-036056
Pro
Tommy Deméocq--Garault 88058
35 Delyan Mishinkov - BG-PLV-035106
Legendary
Delyan Mishinkov 98055
36 Mikhail Kudryashov - RU-PRI-02-050926
Pro
Mikhail Kudryashov 108054
= Stefano Cadoni - IT-PGC-033152
World class
Stefano Cadoni 88054
38 Lorenzo Casarini - IT-AFF-033800
World class
Lorenzo Casarini 78049
39     Conductor borrado78014
= Igor Latyshev - RU-ATR-039617
World class
Igor Latyshev 78014
41 Ismael  Diabate - FR-MOI-055990
World class
Ismael Diabate 78009
42 Jan Walas - PL-RAC-03-046213
Elite
Jan Walas 77996
43 Fraser BRUNTON - GB-CHA-018673
Legendary
Fraser BRUNTON 77974
44 Kacper Kajmowicz - PL-SPE-044036
Elite
Kacper Kajmowicz 67971
45 Andrey Sodyl - RU-MAY-025638
World class
Andrey Sodyl 67961
46 Clément MITTARD - FR-KAR-13-054161
Pro
Clément MITTARD 77940
47 Dominik Ferenczy - SK-FIB-045887
Elite
Dominik Ferenczy 77923
48 XAVIER OAKINS - FR-NEU-051658
World class
XAVIER OAKINS 77910
49 Matthew Scholten - AU-SLI-054635
Semi-pro
Matthew Scholten 67906
50 Ewan Hamilton  - PL-RES-049120
Pro
Ewan Hamilton 67903