Todas las clasificaciones Clasificaciones 2019 > Junior CUP

1509 Conductores
Clasificación   NombreVictoriasPuntos
1 Tom Delfosse - BE-EUP-026512
Legendary
Tom Delfosse238129
2 Lucas Vankrevelen - BE-EUP-052421
Legendary
Lucas Vankrevelen1018128
3 Beau Sullivan - GB-CHA-044721
World class
Beau Sullivan218126
4 FEDERICO AL RIFAI HAJJO - AE-DUB-039935
World class
FEDERICO AL RIFAI HAJJO158125
5 Lorenzo Manfredotti - IT-AFF-024845
Legendary
Lorenzo Manfredotti98122
6 Nathan Crowley - GB-CHA-027702
Elite
Nathan Crowley118121
7 Justin Adakonis - US-ONT-044717
World class
Justin Adakonis108120
8 ANASTASIA NOUSOPOULOU - GR-GOK-062868
Elite
ANASTASIA NOUSOPOULOU158118
= KONSTANTINOS NOUSOPOULOS - GR-GOK-062057
Elite
KONSTANTINOS NOUSOPOULOS118118
10 Martin Gordeev - RU-MAY-055530
Elite
Martin Gordeev88114
11 Andrei LOBKOV - RU-MAY-019792
World class
Andrei LOBKOV98113
12 George Donald - GB-BRE-059027
Elite
George Donald98111
13 Ismael  Diabate - FR-MOI-055990
World class
Ismael Diabate158108
14 Chaad Hewitt - AU-SLI-055795
Elite
Chaad Hewitt128106
15 Kye Kinch - GB-CHA-038429
World class
Kye Kinch188105
16 Antoine Bernard - CA-CHT-057642
Pro
Antoine Bernard98103
17 Jan Meissner - PL-RAC-03-048259
Elite
Jan Meissner88102
18 Oliver Flashman - GB-BEC-047251
World class
Oliver Flashman98099
19 Noah Lanuza - FR-KAR-13-064332
Pro
Noah Lanuza108096
20 Danail Varsano - BG-SOF-03-058755
Pro
Danail Varsano88095
21 Mathis Boulanger - FR-CHY-034821
World class
Mathis Boulanger198092
22 Stefano Cadoni - IT-PGC-033152
Elite
Stefano Cadoni128091
23 Oleg Zholobov - RU-PIT-032593
Legendary
Oleg Zholobov128090
= XAVIER OAKINS - FR-NEU-051658
Elite
XAVIER OAKINS88090
25 Patryk Gacka - PL-CAN-02-052137
Elite
Patryk Gacka98089
26 Filip Czurczak - PL-RES-047221
Elite
Filip Czurczak128086
27 Victor Demarteau - BE-LES-02-047684
World class
Victor Demarteau148081
28 Luke Wilson - AU-SLI-054668
Pro
Luke Wilson88080
29 Chloe Laurioux - FR-KAR-13-053247
Elite
Chloe Laurioux118079
30 Maksim Kuprikov - RU-PRI-02-053041
Elite
Maksim Kuprikov168078
31 Dario Pemov - BE-FLE-037255
Legendary
Dario Pemov288077
32 Sebastián Pástor - SK-KAR-038844
World class
Sebastián Pástor118076
33 Delyan Mishinkov - BG-PLV-035106
World class
Delyan Mishinkov118075
= Denis Baliasnikov - RU-PRI-02-043899
World class
Denis Baliasnikov88075
35 Christian Estasy - AU-ULT-02-062942
Elite
Christian Estasy248072
36 lilian rouhier - FR-PAS-035601
World class
lilian rouhier88066
37 Alexei Vetrenko - UA-ING-062111
Pro
Alexei Vetrenko88065
38 Wiktor Wota - PL-KAR-02-055701
World class
Wiktor Wota98064
39 Anastasiya Puhlyakova - RU-PRI-02-042705
World class
Anastasiya Puhlyakova88061
40 James Allen - AU-ULT-02-062900
Pro
James Allen88059
41 Ruben  Arromba  - FR-RAC-02-052990
Elite
Ruben Arromba 98056
42 Lorenzo Casarini - IT-AFF-033800
World class
Lorenzo Casarini78053
43 Sebastien Soto - PH-CIT-058088
Elite
Sebastien Soto108048
44 Ivan Malov - RU-MAY-038954
World class
Ivan Malov68036
45 JAKUB LUBNAUER - PL-RAC-03-045334
World class
JAKUB LUBNAUER78021
46 Elliott Cleary - AU-GOL-062976
Pro
Elliott Cleary78017
47 Chiara Cauwenbergh - BE-EUP-052534
Elite
Chiara Cauwenbergh78014
48 Andrey Sodyl - RU-MAY-025638
Elite
Andrey Sodyl68013
49 Adam Harding - GB-BEC-046227
Elite
Adam Harding78012
50 Eemeli Koivisto - FI-KAR-070522
Pro
Eemeli Koivisto78005