Todas las clasificaciones Clasificaciones 2019 > Sprint CUP

Clasificación   NombreVictoriasPuntos
1 Raphaël BACHELIER - FR-AUN-012461
Legendary
Raphaël BACHELIER 1910220
= Anjum SHAIKH - AE-DUB-000165
Legendary
Anjum SHAIKH 1710220
= Andrejs Laipnieks - LV-333-032925
Legendary
Andrejs Laipnieks 1510220
4 Romaldo Labrooy - AE-DUB-020162
Legendary
Romaldo Labrooy 1110219
= FRANCESCO CKC CASPO - IT-MES-018426
Legendary
FRANCESCO CKC CASPO 1010219
6 kenny robles - FR-BRI-041818
Legendary
kenny robles 1610218
= Claudio Ferraresso - IT-ALA-021943
Legendary
Claudio Ferraresso 1410218
8 Antoine Lacharite - CA-CHT-014762
Legendary
Antoine Lacharite 1210217
= Mates Vrána - CZ-KAR-06-044008
Legendary
Mates Vrána 1110217
= Stefano Cornachin - IT-MIS-037499
World class
Stefano Cornachin 1010217
11 Adam Szydłowski - PL-RAC-03-046034
Legendary
Adam Szydłowski 2010216
12 Pascal MICHAUD - CA-CHT-032194
Legendary
Pascal MICHAUD 1310215
13 Lionel RABILLER - FR-PRE-02-025783
World class
Lionel RABILLER 1010214
= Jérôme VIVIER - FR-PRE-02-024407
World class
Jérôme VIVIER 1010214
15 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Legendary
Simon DELVENNE 2110212
= Dawid  Chart  - PL-CAN-02-049041
Legendary
Dawid Chart 1810212
17 Viktor KUBLYTSKYI - UA-ING-025715
Legendary
Viktor KUBLYTSKYI 1910211
18 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Legendary
Christian Douven 3110210
= Valentin LAURIOUX - FR-KAR-13-053076
Legendary
Valentin LAURIOUX 1610210
= Guillaume LEQUIN - FR-OST-014851
Legendary
Guillaume LEQUIN 1610210
= Daniel Raggi - IT-AFF-026470
Elite
Daniel Raggi 1210210
22 Marcell Kovács - HU-GOK-050422
Legendary
Marcell Kovács 1810209
23 david THAUVIN - FR-MAG-004662
Legendary
david THAUVIN 2010207
= Joseph Goncalves - US-ONT-044549
World class
Joseph Goncalves 1510207
25 Michał Grzyb - PL-RES-054823
World class
Michał Grzyb 1310205
= Valentin Bogaichuk - UA-ING-042218
Legendary
Valentin Bogaichuk 1210205
27 Devin O'Connell - US-ONT-044539
Elite
Devin O'Connell 1110204
28 Andrea ROCCO - IT-ALV-021984
Legendary
Andrea ROCCO 1510203
= Stefano Ceschi - IT-AFF-024369
Legendary
Stefano Ceschi 1110203
30 Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Legendary
Logan Sougne 1610201
= Felice Salza - DE-WIL-032296
Legendary
Felice Salza 1410201
32 Thomas  CONDAMINAS - FR-KAR-13-043175
Legendary
Thomas CONDAMINAS 1110200
33 Jérémy MAUGUIN - FR-LAA-019587
Legendary
Jérémy MAUGUIN 3310198
34 Wojciech Grzyb - PL-RAC-03-060558
World class
Wojciech Grzyb 1310196
35 Adrien Condaminas - FR-KAR-13-043167
World class
Adrien Condaminas 1010194
36 Andrea MENONI - FR-SCI-006891
Legendary
Andrea MENONI 1510191
= Hussain Umid Ali  - AE-DUB-009950
Legendary
Hussain Umid Ali 1110191
38 Bastien MEUNIER - FR-BOI-027102
Legendary
Bastien MEUNIER 1110188
39 Olivier Laurençon - FR-MPK-033493
Legendary
Olivier Laurençon 1210186
40 Georgi VANKOV - BG-PLV-018988
Legendary
Georgi VANKOV 1610185
= Didier Fournier - FR-SAB-037825
Legendary
Didier Fournier 1510185
42 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Legendary
mickael UBERMULHIN 2810180
= Róbert Dávid Papp - IT-CIR-02-062038
Elite
Róbert Dávid Papp 1310180
= Axel FRANCOEUR - FR-MOI-014393
Legendary
Axel FRANCOEUR 910180
45 Geoffroy GALICHET - FR-DOU-025853
Legendary
Geoffroy GALICHET 1410178
46 Alexander VASILENKO - RU-MAY-017125
Legendary
Alexander VASILENKO 2110177
47 Marc SCHINGS - BE-EUP-002034
Legendary
Marc SCHINGS 1010175
48 Marcel Lehnert - BE-EUP-037378
World class
Marcel Lehnert 1610174
= Nelson DESPLAT - FR-KAR-13-045327
World class
Nelson DESPLAT 910174
50 Marco CREMONA - IT-PGC-048839
World class
Marco CREMONA 1510173