Todas las clasificaciones Clasificaciones 2020 > Italy > Sprint CUP

Clasificación   NombreVictoriasPuntos
1 Nicolò Soffiati - IT-AFF-022128
Legendary
Nicolò Soffiati 69654
2 Dávid Róbert  Papp - IT-CIR-02-062038
Elite
Dávid Róbert Papp 48525
3 ROSANNA MARZIANO - IT-PGC-058245
Elite
ROSANNA MARZIANO 38288
4 Merli Diego - IT-VIG-039449
Legendary
Merli Diego 28283
5 Matteo Garabini - IT-VIG-026612
Legendary
Matteo Garabini 37768
6 Andrea ROCCO - IT-ALV-021984
Legendary
Andrea ROCCO 17427
7 Demetrio Polauszach - IT-ALA-053977
Elite
Demetrio Polauszach 27116
8 Andrea Truscello - IT-COM-043526
Legendary
Andrea Truscello 46876
9 Filippo Leo - IT-MES-053248
Elite
Filippo Leo 05978
10 FRANCESCO CKC CASPO - IT-MES-018426
Legendary
FRANCESCO CKC CASPO 35953
11 Vincenzo Speroni - IT-VIG-038030
World class
Vincenzo Speroni 15790
12 Claudio Ferraresso - IT-ALA-021943
Legendary
Claudio Ferraresso 05763
13 Fabio Mirmina - IT-COM-034083
Legendary
Fabio Mirmina 15692
14 Kevin Paulissich - IT-TOR-069232
Semi-pro
Kevin Paulissich 05635
15 Luca Alessandro Cosenza  - IT-TOR-072946
Amateur
Luca Alessandro Cosenza 15541
16 Emanuele Cerrino - IT-ADR-067515
Semi-pro
Emanuele Cerrino 15343
17 MAURO SAPPA - IT-TOR-045859
Pro
MAURO SAPPA 35229
18 Giacomo Mason - IT-AFF-061501
Semi-pro
Giacomo Mason 05218
19 Nicola Santi - IT-BIK-032537
World class
Nicola Santi 15170
20 Andrea Masoero - IT-ADR-068357
Semi-pro
Andrea Masoero 15131
21 Sara La Fauci - IT-MES-052337
Pro
Sara La Fauci 05096
22 Mauro Varotto - IT-BIK-047855
World class
Mauro Varotto 24736
23 Luca Amandola - IT-ADR-053680
Pro
Luca Amandola 04626
24 Marco Broccio - IT-MES-047660
Pro
Marco Broccio 04557
25 Alex Mazzero - IT-CIR-02-059932
Pro
Alex Mazzero 04395
26 PALUMBO CKC FULVIO - IT-MES-018088
World class
PALUMBO CKC FULVIO 04376
27 Mattia Manuel Manica - IT-AFF-022166
World class
Mattia Manuel Manica 14339
28 ANTONINO BERTOLAMI - IT-MES-018270
World class
ANTONINO BERTOLAMI 04320
29 MATTIA SOLVI - IT-VIG-041163
Pro
MATTIA SOLVI 14294
30 Stefano Ceschi - IT-AFF-024369
Legendary
Stefano Ceschi 04260
31 Giovanni Giunta - IT-COM-042786
Elite
Giovanni Giunta 04251
32 Marco Accossato - IT-ADR-046140
Pro
Marco Accossato 34203
33 Mattia Sansoni - IT-AFF-038267
World class
Mattia Sansoni 03981
34 Lorenzo Voci - IT-ADR-049198
Rookie
Lorenzo Voci 03792
35 SEBASTIAN ARNO' - IT-MES-053610
Pro
SEBASTIAN ARNO' 03741
36 Giorgio Baglieri  - IT-COM-045210
Pro
Giorgio Baglieri 03718
37 Grima Pietro - IT-MES-043524
Legendary
Grima Pietro 13647
38 Jacopo Brasson - IT-CIR-02-057881
Pro
Jacopo Brasson 03564
39 Diego D'agostino - IT-AFF-025107
World class
Diego D'agostino 03446
40 riccardo de francesco CKC - IT-MES-022138
World class
riccardo de francesco CKC 03426
41 Damiano Ross - IT-BIK-047123
Elite
Damiano Ross 03381
42 Enrico  Di Giorgio  - IT-COM-048203
Pro
Enrico Di Giorgio 03310
43 Andrea Oceano - IT-PGC-047627
Elite
Andrea Oceano 13297
44 Alessandro De Santa - IT-CIR-02-057901
Amateur
Alessandro De Santa 03271
45 Andrea Brunati - IT-BIK-029051
Elite
Andrea Brunati 03248
46 Carmelo Genovese - IT-TOR-045812
Elite
Carmelo Genovese 23202
= Nicola Fortin - IT-BIK-053263
Pro
Nicola Fortin 03202
48 MAURIZIO MURIANA - IT-COM-047277
Pro
MAURIZIO MURIANA 03170
49 Loris Moccia  - IT-TOR-069233
Semi-pro
Loris Moccia 03064
50 Daniel Družak - HR-KAR-049751
Elite
Daniel Družak 02959