Tout les classements Classements 2013 > Italy > Sprint CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Alessio Lucchesi CKC - IT-MES-006011
Légendaire
Alessio Lucchesi CKC 07338
2 Pietro Mangano - IT-MES-006004
Légendaire
Pietro Mangano 07056
3 Paolo D'Amico - IT-MES-009193
Classe mondiale
Paolo D'Amico 07045
4 Elio Lucchesi  - IT-MES-006010
Légendaire
Elio Lucchesi 06988
5 Daniele Zumbo - IT-MES-006026
Classe mondiale
Daniele Zumbo 06259
6 CASTORINA MASSIMO - IT-MES-006002
Légendaire
CASTORINA MASSIMO 06112
7 Danilo ROBERTI - IT-MES-006029
Classe mondiale
Danilo ROBERTI 05328
8 Gianluca FABIANO - IT-MES-005995
Elite
Gianluca FABIANO 05234
9 domenico AUGLIERA - IT-MES-008207
Semi-pro
domenico AUGLIERA 04969
10 SEBASTIANO SOLINAS - IT-BUN-019229
Semi-pro
SEBASTIANO SOLINAS 04750
11 Mirko GANGEMI - IT-MES-006076
Elite
Mirko GANGEMI 04625
12 GIUSEPPE PAGANO - IT-MES-006014
Pro
GIUSEPPE PAGANO 04098
13 Pasquale LOCANDRO - IT-MES-006148
Pro
Pasquale LOCANDRO 03907
14 GIANLUCA CARA - IT-BUN-019230
Amateur
GIANLUCA CARA 03859
15 David RODORIGO - IT-MIS-016163
Amateur
David RODORIGO 03552
16 Biagio GANGEMI - IT-MES-006075
Elite
Biagio GANGEMI 02991
17 Mario LUCCHESI CKC - IT-MES-006007
Classe mondiale
Mario LUCCHESI CKC 02981
18 MaGiC BURZI - IT-MIS-015882
Légendaire
MaGiC BURZI 02966
19 Orazio MESSINA - IT-MES-016822
Débutant
Orazio MESSINA 02781
20 Luigi PIZZUTI - IT-MES-006095
Légendaire
Luigi PIZZUTI 02712
21 ANDREA MANZONI - IT-BUN-019231
Amateur
ANDREA MANZONI 02685
22 Zola FABRIZIO - IT-BUN-010967
Débutant
Zola FABRIZIO 02511
23 FORTUNATO VRT#57  FIORITO - IT-MES-009765
Elite
FORTUNATO VRT#57 FIORITO 02436
24 giovanni RIZZO - IT-MES-017375
Classe mondiale
giovanni RIZZO 02216
25 Ivan ROBERTI - IT-MES-007814
Semi-pro
Ivan ROBERTI 02172
26 Giorgio GULLOTTA - IT-MES-006030
Elite
Giorgio GULLOTTA 02139
27 CASTELLUCCI STEFANO - IT-BUN-013492
Amateur
CASTELLUCCI STEFANO 02096
28 Mirko LAURITO - IT-MIS-015468
Amateur
Mirko LAURITO 02064
29 andrea ZITO - IT-MIS-015458
Semi-pro
andrea ZITO 01972
30 Fabrizio ANELLO - IT-MES-018639
Légendaire
Fabrizio ANELLO 01890
31 Dino GALLO - IT-MIS-015794
Légendaire
Dino GALLO 01765
32 Giuseppe LONGO - IT-MES-009805
Semi-pro
Giuseppe LONGO 01662
33 Atigue KARIM - IT-MES-016065
Débutant
Atigue KARIM 01660
34 Sala ANDREA - IT-VIG-018069
Débutant
Sala ANDREA 01460
35 FRANCESCO CKC CASPO - IT-MES-018426
Légendaire
FRANCESCO CKC CASPO 01338
36 Valentina VATIERI - IT-BUN-010025
Débutant
Valentina VATIERI 01336
37 Angelo DE SALVO - IT-MES-006012
Pro
Angelo DE SALVO 01297
38 Protti DANNY - IT-COL-019074
Amateur
Protti DANNY 01236
39 Stefano INTERDONATO - IT-MES-006080
Amateur
Stefano INTERDONATO 01124
40 frappietri DAVIDE - IT-MIS-016990
Débutant
frappietri DAVIDE 01115
41 Michael GIOVANNINI - IT-MIS-015871
Débutant
Michael GIOVANNINI 01088
42 giuseppe PELLICANO - IT-MES-016059
Débutant
giuseppe PELLICANO 01032
43 Davide TARTARI - BE-EUP-003384
Pro
Davide TARTARI 01022
44 Davide PAU - IT-BUN-010044
Amateur
Davide PAU 01020
45 Andrea ALBERTI - IT-MES-018299
Classe mondiale
Andrea ALBERTI 01014
= Invernizzi STEFANO - IT-COL-019068
Débutant
Invernizzi STEFANO 01014
47 Simone PINTORI - IT-BUN-010049
Pro
Simone PINTORI 01010
= Maurizio BERTOLDI - IT-VIG-011064
Amateur
Maurizio BERTOLDI 01010
= MAURIZIO BERTOLDI - IT-VIG-017942
Pro
MAURIZIO BERTOLDI 01010
50 Federico SARTI - IT-BUN-019278
Débutant
Federico SARTI 0990