Tout les classements Classements 2013 > Russia > Sprint CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Viacheslav BENCHUK - RU-MAY-010169
Légendaire
Viacheslav BENCHUK 08520
2 Alexey BELONOG - RU-MAY-013260
Elite
Alexey BELONOG 07038
3 Aleksey MISHUKOV - RU-MAY-009049
Elite
Aleksey MISHUKOV 06776
4 Ivan KOZLOCHKOV - RU-MAY-010946
Elite
Ivan KOZLOCHKOV 06643
5 Vasily ROZHKOV - RU-MAY-003803
Elite
Vasily ROZHKOV 06570
6 Konstantin GORDEEV - RU-NOV-015278
Semi-pro
Konstantin GORDEEV 06562
7 Oleg FEDOROV - RU-MAY-015041
Pro
Oleg FEDOROV 06558
8 Andrey PIROZHKOV - RU-NOV-015417
Semi-pro
Andrey PIROZHKOV 06273
9 Nikolay BARKOV - RU-MAY-013258
Légendaire
Nikolay BARKOV 06228
10 Roman VASILENKIY - RU-MAY-010220
Classe mondiale
Roman VASILENKIY 06153
11 Petros OSIPOV - RU-KRN-017828
Légendaire
Petros OSIPOV 05896
12 Igor VASILJEV - RU-MAY-013257
Classe mondiale
Igor VASILJEV 05857
13 Vadim Molinov - RU-MAY-007464
Classe mondiale
Vadim Molinov 05804
14 Maxim KALINICHENKO - RU-OMS-015927
Elite
Maxim KALINICHENKO 04732
15 Evgeniy SEMENOV - RU-MAY-004284
Classe mondiale
Evgeniy SEMENOV 04526
16 Yevgeniy PYERYEPYELITSN - RU-KRN-018917
Elite
Yevgeniy PYERYEPYELITSN 04490
17 Dmitriy YANKOVSKIY - RU-MAY-003930
Classe mondiale
Dmitriy YANKOVSKIY 04316
18 Dmitrii BOBROV - RU-NOV-015212
Amateur
Dmitrii BOBROV 04135
19 Vadim KATKOV - RU-NOV-015672
Amateur
Vadim KATKOV 04115
20 Oleg FRIDEMAN - RU-MAY-008383
Elite
Oleg FRIDEMAN 04064
21 Vitaliy POLOZOV - RU-MAY-000308
Classe mondiale
Vitaliy POLOZOV 03920
22 Mikhail BOGDANOV - RU-MAY-015868
Elite
Mikhail BOGDANOV 03851
23 Egor GOROKHOVTSEV - RU-MAY-014060
Classe mondiale
Egor GOROKHOVTSEV 03831
24 Sasha SMIRNOV - RU-NOV-017406
Amateur
Sasha SMIRNOV 03760
25 Eugeny DROZDOV - RU-MAY-016050
Semi-pro
Eugeny DROZDOV 03716
26 Aleksandr DUDAREV - RU-MAY-009052
Elite
Aleksandr DUDAREV 03711
27 Nikita KOLTYSHEV - RU-MAY-015521
Semi-pro
Nikita KOLTYSHEV 03699
28 Ivan KRAPIVTSEV - RU-NOV-015199
Amateur
Ivan KRAPIVTSEV 03487
29 Vahe ALEXANYAN - RU-MAY-004562
Pro
Vahe ALEXANYAN 03370
30 Yuriy EFREMOV - RU-MAY-013261
Légendaire
Yuriy EFREMOV 03263
31 Shtotland MAXIM - RU-MAY-004710
Pro
Shtotland MAXIM 03191
32 Yuriy BLINOV - RU-NOV-015309
Amateur
Yuriy BLINOV 03110
33 Andrey GERASKIN - RU-MAY-007310
Elite
Andrey GERASKIN 03084
34 Sergey RADIVILIN - RU-MAY-011508
Pro
Sergey RADIVILIN 02927
35 Andrey GOLIKOV - RU-MAY-004759
Elite
Andrey GOLIKOV 02766
36 Mikhail MALYKHINE - AE-DUB-009543
Semi-pro
Mikhail MALYKHINE 02742
37 Alex ZEMIK - RU-MAY-005630
Elite
Alex ZEMIK 02733
38 Alexey KIRYUTIN - RU-NOV-015000
Amateur
Alexey KIRYUTIN 02651
39 Valeriy PETROVSKIY - RU-MAY-016183
Pro
Valeriy PETROVSKIY 02597
40 Eduard SARAFANOV - RU-MAY-002275
Elite
Eduard SARAFANOV 02576
41 Ilya ZAYTSEV - RU-MAY-000038
Pro
Ilya ZAYTSEV 02531
42 Maxim IREVLIN - RU-KRN-018773
Débutant
Maxim IREVLIN 02418
43 Andrei MIKHALCHUK - RU-MAY-016560
Elite
Andrei MIKHALCHUK 02385
44 Kirill VARJYKHIN - RU-MAY-000053
Elite
Kirill VARJYKHIN 02337
45 Pavel RAUTKIN - RU-NOV-015290
Débutant
Pavel RAUTKIN 02317
46 Sergey SOVETNIKOV - RU-OMS-015642
Débutant
Sergey SOVETNIKOV 02270
47 Alexander ZARUBIN - AE-DUB-009443
Elite
Alexander ZARUBIN 02212
48 Dmitry VASILENKO - RU-MAY-004729
Elite
Dmitry VASILENKO 02203
49 Vitaly MERKULENKO - RU-MAY-004980
Semi-pro
Vitaly MERKULENKO 02200
50 Roman BADERTDINOV - RU-OMS-015788
Débutant
Roman BADERTDINOV 02088