Tout les classements Classements 2013 > Sprint CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Denny GÖRSDORF - DE-NIE-006312
Légendaire
Denny GÖRSDORF010337
2 Mathy Vanbrabant - BE-EUP-001753
Légendaire
Mathy Vanbrabant010263
3 Kevin CAPRASSE - BE-EUP-002018
Légendaire
Kevin CAPRASSE010247
4 Remy YCHARD - FR-PLO-002234
Classe mondiale
Remy YCHARD010241
5 Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Légendaire
Fabio PAOLESCHI010221
6 Guillaume LEQUIN - FR-OST-014851
Légendaire
Guillaume LEQUIN010197
7 Gabriel GAGNON - CA-CHT-014668
Légendaire
Gabriel GAGNON010190
8 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Légendaire
Simon DELVENNE010175
9 Sabrina CARON - CA-CHT-014643
Légendaire
Sabrina CARON010153
10     Pilote supprimé010150
11 jacky MOREAU - FR-VAU-003308
Classe mondiale
jacky MOREAU010140
12 ERIC EVENO - FR-PLO-000974
Classe mondiale
ERIC EVENO09996
13 Laurent LALLEMAND - FR-SOC-007454
Elite
Laurent LALLEMAND09929
14 cyril DURAND - FR-MUR-003406
Classe mondiale
cyril DURAND09924
15 Maxime BARRIER - FR-SOC-006577
Légendaire
Maxime BARRIER09907
16 Jérémy VAUZELLE - FR-NIO-005994
Légendaire
Jérémy VAUZELLE09881
17 Michail ANGELOV - BG-BLA-011511
Elite
Michail ANGELOV09817
18 Atef Al-Barwani - AE-DUB-000818
Légendaire
Atef Al-Barwani09804
19 Benjamin NAUMES - DE-WIL-016067
Légendaire
Benjamin NAUMES09751
20 Steve MADORE - CA-CHT-014682
Légendaire
Steve MADORE09742
21 Andreas LERHO - BE-BUR-005060
Classe mondiale
Andreas LERHO09732
22 josé SEIXO - FR-SAB-003848
Légendaire
josé SEIXO09718
23 Robert TERRY - GB-CHA-002131
Elite
Robert TERRY09692
24 yann BONVIN - CH-VUI-007008
Légendaire
yann BONVIN09673
25 Sébastien DELORME - FR-BOI-000166
Légendaire
Sébastien DELORME09621
26 Nicolas POMMAREDE - FR-LAM-006300
Classe mondiale
Nicolas POMMAREDE09603
27 Diyan APOSTOLOV - BG-VAR-018978
Classe mondiale
Diyan APOSTOLOV09583
28 Thierry ENGEL - FR-SOC-006707
Légendaire
Thierry ENGEL09558
29 maxime JACQUEMIN - FR-AUN-009299
Classe mondiale
maxime JACQUEMIN09335
30 Fabian DELAGE - FR-LAY-015435
Elite
Fabian DELAGE09311
31 Kevin ESCH - BE-EUP-007422
Légendaire
Kevin ESCH09253
32 Pierre GODCHAUX - FR-VAU-013993
Pro
Pierre GODCHAUX09230
33 Austin HUNTER - US-HOU-015496
Pro
Austin HUNTER09224
34 Evgeni MANDZHALOV - BG-BLA-014071
Classe mondiale
Evgeni MANDZHALOV09223
35 Hugo PARENT - CA-CHT-014629
Légendaire
Hugo PARENT09207
36 David DROUX - CH-PAY-005425
Classe mondiale
David DROUX09185
37 Jimmy ROLLET - FR-NEU-016477
Légendaire
Jimmy ROLLET09176
38 Marvin ROMANUS - DE-SCH-011983
Classe mondiale
Marvin ROMANUS08830
39 Jacques LAPOINTE - CA-CHT-014645
Classe mondiale
Jacques LAPOINTE08713
40 GUILLAUME LARTIGUE - FR-LES-014753
Pro
GUILLAUME LARTIGUE08698
41 Serge BOISVERT - CA-CHT-014684
Légendaire
Serge BOISVERT08691
42 Johan MIGNÉ - FR-NIO-012027
Légendaire
Johan MIGNÉ08656
43 Sébastien MONTAGNE - FR-VAU-004833
Classe mondiale
Sébastien MONTAGNE08604
44 Angelo BIVONA - FR-DOU-011359
Légendaire
Angelo BIVONA08597
45 Ali Almansoori - AE-DUB-007384
Classe mondiale
Ali Almansoori08564
46 killian SANTA - FR-FEG-010640
Elite
killian SANTA08535
47 Viacheslav BENCHUK - RU-MAY-010169
Légendaire
Viacheslav BENCHUK08520
48 brad HOLLY - US-HOU-016569
Semi-pro
brad HOLLY08511
49 Valentin MENDONCA - FR-NIO-006087
Classe mondiale
Valentin MENDONCA08456
50 Stefano LOCHER - CH-ROG-000015
Classe mondiale
Stefano LOCHER08428