Tout les classements Classements 2014 > Junior CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Michael BELOV - RU-MAY-011509
Classe mondiale
Michael BELOV 98242
2 ALEXEY NESOV - RU-MAY-010273
Classe mondiale
ALEXEY NESOV 108178
3 Lukas PAPIN - FR-CHY-014504
Légendaire
Lukas PAPIN 98136
4 Lorenzo Pio PALUMBO - IT-AFF-023743
Légendaire
Lorenzo Pio PALUMBO 88122
5 Alessandro Da Prati - IT-ALV-017943
Classe mondiale
Alessandro Da Prati 88116
6     Pilote supprimé108112
7     Pilote supprimé158111
8 Rémy GOVILLE - FR-CHY-011242
Légendaire
Rémy GOVILLE 208107
9 ADRIEN LE FLOCH - FR-JOU-022963
Légendaire
ADRIEN LE FLOCH 98103
10 Alex CONNOR - AE-DUB-019195
Classe mondiale
Alex CONNOR 88097
11 Esteban BARIGAULT - FR-CHY-019686
Elite
Esteban BARIGAULT 88094
12 Alvaro VIEIRA - FR-NIO-010486
Pro
Alvaro VIEIRA 98083
13 Georgi VANKOV - BG-PLV-018988
Légendaire
Georgi VANKOV 158082
= Anthony CHICOT - BE-BRX-015178
Elite
Anthony CHICOT 88082
15 anthony FOURNIER FRANCOEUR - CA-CHT-017131
Classe mondiale
anthony FOURNIER FRANCOEUR 108076
= Antoine Duchesne - FR-NIO-022840
Légendaire
Antoine Duchesne 98076
17 Antoine FARIDONI - FR-CHY-018424
Elite
Antoine FARIDONI 108069
18 Lucas BREIT - DE-WIL-016307
Légendaire
Lucas BREIT 77743
19 Mickael MOTA - FR-ARG-019036
Légendaire
Mickael MOTA 77723
20 Matthew LUFF - GB-CHA-018672
Légendaire
Matthew LUFF 67583
21 Nikolay NENOV - BG-BLA-011494
Elite
Nikolay NENOV 67491
= Stoyan BARBUKOV - BG-VAR-019065
Légendaire
Stoyan BARBUKOV 67491
23 Eric Molina Garin - ES-VIC-021009
Classe mondiale
Eric Molina Garin 57292
24 Matisse MICHEL - BE-BRX-009562
Elite
Matisse MICHEL 57192
25 Samir MALAS - AE-DUB-019130
Pro
Samir MALAS 47112
26 DAAN DREHMANNS - BE-EUP-006024
Classe mondiale
DAAN DREHMANNS 47046
27 Oliver WALTON - AE-DUB-015708
Elite
Oliver WALTON 46998
28 vencislav GAIDAROV - BG-VAR-018990
Elite
vencislav GAIDAROV 46933
29 Tsvetomir MARINOV - BG-PLV-018986
Classe mondiale
Tsvetomir MARINOV 46883
30 Nicolò Soffiati - IT-AFF-022128
Légendaire
Nicolò Soffiati 26734
31 DENIS MONID - RU-MAY-010317
Elite
DENIS MONID 26684
32 Kamal AGHA - AE-DUB-018756
Classe mondiale
Kamal AGHA 36621
33 Connor HOBBS - GB-CHA-010568
Pro
Connor HOBBS 46518
34 Sebastiano Bentivoglio - IT-AFF-022436
Elite
Sebastiano Bentivoglio 26506
35 Pol Urra Font - ES-VIC-021014
Classe mondiale
Pol Urra Font 46499
36 Samuel GARBUTT - AE-DUB-018638
Elite
Samuel GARBUTT 36424
37 Evgeniy DZUGAEV - RU-MAY-006139
Pro
Evgeniy DZUGAEV 26379
38 Assad Al-rawahi - OM-MUS-023330
Pro
Assad Al-rawahi 36207
39 Mikhail VYALSOV - RU-MAY-012722
Elite
Mikhail VYALSOV 16084
40 Vlad USTINKIN - RU-MAY-007952
Pro
Vlad USTINKIN 15942
41 Dylan De Wolf - BE-INK-020774
Pro
Dylan De Wolf 25941
42 ALEC ST-HILAIRE - CA-CHT-016308
Elite
ALEC ST-HILAIRE 15902
43 Lewis APPIAGYEI - GB-CHA-010342
Classe mondiale
Lewis APPIAGYEI 35865
44 Daniil Ivanov - BG-PLV-023002
Semi-pro
Daniil Ivanov 25788
45 alessandro catalano - BE-EUP-019996
Elite
alessandro catalano 05758
46 Antoan Angelov - BG-VAR-022070
Elite
Antoan Angelov 15742
47 Ine VANDERPLASSCHEN - BE-EUP-018868
Pro
Ine VANDERPLASSCHEN 25632
48 erwann VARLET - FR-LAM-006725
Elite
erwann VARLET 15562
49 Kilian Stordeur - BE-BRX-011513
Elite
Kilian Stordeur 15561
50 shihab alhabsi - OM-MUS-023369
Pro
shihab alhabsi 55554