All rankings Classements 2014 > Sprint CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Denny GÖRSDORF - DE-NIE-006312
Légendaire
Denny GÖRSDORF 168234
2 Dany ST-HILAIRE - CA-CHT-014681
Légendaire
Dany ST-HILAIRE 108229
3 Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Légendaire
Fabio PAOLESCHI 308203
4 Guillaume LEQUIN - FR-OST-014851
Légendaire
Guillaume LEQUIN 178198
5 Atef Al-Barwani - AE-DUB-000818
Légendaire
Atef Al-Barwani 88176
6 Mathy Vanbrabant - BE-EUP-001753
Légendaire
Mathy Vanbrabant 108173
7 Hussain Umid Ali  - AE-DUB-009950
Légendaire
Hussain Umid Ali 108172
8 ERIC EVENO - FR-PLO-000974
Classe mondiale
ERIC EVENO 88171
9 Kevin CAPRASSE - BE-EUP-002018
Légendaire
Kevin CAPRASSE 128169
10 Jonathan LACOMBE - FR-ARG-012472
Légendaire
Jonathan LACOMBE 98156
11 Hugo PARENT - CA-CHT-014629
Légendaire
Hugo PARENT 98152
12 Hugo JOFFRIT - FR-NIO-006038
Légendaire
Hugo JOFFRIT 118144
13 Paolo D'Amico - IT-MES-009193
Classe mondiale
Paolo D'Amico 98142
14 Valentin LEROUX - FR-LAA-015633
Légendaire
Valentin LEROUX 118141
= Mitchel KUKENHEIM - BE-BUR-004728
Elite
Mitchel KUKENHEIM 88141
16 jonathan rousseau - FR-PAS-020376
Elite
jonathan rousseau 98137
17 Guillaume FAYE - FR-VAU-016129
Légendaire
Guillaume FAYE 108132
18 Nicolas PESTANA - FR-NEU-014818
Légendaire
Nicolas PESTANA 138130
= Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Légendaire
Simon DELVENNE 108130
20 Sébastien DELORME - FR-BOI-000166
Légendaire
Sébastien DELORME 88129
21 Pietro Mangano - IT-MES-006004
Légendaire
Pietro Mangano 88125
22 Olivier GAZAGNE - FR-ROC-016520
Légendaire
Olivier GAZAGNE 178121
23 Nikolay BARKOV - RU-MAY-013258
Légendaire
Nikolay BARKOV 168120
24 Jérémy VAUZELLE - FR-NIO-005994
Légendaire
Jérémy VAUZELLE 118119
25 Mohd MATTAR - AE-DUB-000226
Légendaire
Mohd MATTAR 118118
= Jimmy ROLLET - FR-NEU-016477
Légendaire
Jimmy ROLLET 108118
27 Nicolas DASSONVILLE - FR-ROC-007796
Légendaire
Nicolas DASSONVILLE 88116
28 MaGiC BURZI - IT-MIS-015882
Légendaire
MaGiC BURZI 118115
29 maxime JACQUEMIN - FR-AUN-009299
Classe mondiale
maxime JACQUEMIN 118114
30 JULIEN AZZOPARDI - FR-SAB-000200
Légendaire
JULIEN AZZOPARDI 118111
31 Tom CHAVEZ - FR-LEM-010894
Classe mondiale
Tom CHAVEZ 138107
32 Diyan KOSTADINOV - BG-VAR-022085
Légendaire
Diyan KOSTADINOV 88105
33 Anthony MODAVE - BE-BUR-006288
Classe mondiale
Anthony MODAVE 88099
34 Anthony Chevrier - FR-LEA-015767
Elite
Anthony Chevrier 118098
35 Johan MIGNÉ - FR-NIO-012027
Légendaire
Johan MIGNÉ 88096
36 Maxime BARRIER - FR-SOC-006577
Légendaire
Maxime BARRIER 118095
= Ludo BAYEUX - FR-SAI-013900
Légendaire
Ludo BAYEUX 98095
= baptiste pellet - FR-PAS-020241
Classe mondiale
baptiste pellet 88095
39 Angelo BIVONA - FR-DOU-011359
Légendaire
Angelo BIVONA 98093
40 jeremy CORNET - FR-DOU-012761
Elite
jeremy CORNET 88091
41 Mario DINOLOV - BG-BLA-011329
Légendaire
Mario DINOLOV 98090
42 Chad Tisdale - AU-XTR-02-021247
Elite
Chad Tisdale 108088
43 Benjamin NAUMES - DE-WIL-016067
Légendaire
Benjamin NAUMES 108082
44 Serge BOISVERT - CA-CHT-014684
Légendaire
Serge BOISVERT 78028
45     Pilote supprimé78024
46 Sam T. ZIAN - AE-DUB-000029
Elite
Sam T. ZIAN 77970
47 Steve MADORE - CA-CHT-014682
Légendaire
Steve MADORE 77946
48 Ulisse Zanolli - IT-AFF-022767
Légendaire
Ulisse Zanolli 77926
49 Thierry ENGEL - FR-SOC-006707
Légendaire
Thierry ENGEL 77831
= Gerald Stammer - PE-KAR-021446
Elite
Gerald Stammer 77831