Tout les classements Classements 2016 > Sprint CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Hugo PARENT - CA-CHT-014629
Légendaire
Hugo PARENT1410356
2 Serge BOISVERT - CA-CHT-014684
Légendaire
Serge BOISVERT1010306
3 FRANCESCO CKC CASPO - IT-MES-018426
Légendaire
FRANCESCO CKC CASPO1710303
4 Paolo Donzelli - IT-HOL-036976
Elite
Paolo Donzelli1710301
5 Viktor KUBLYTSKYI - UA-ING-025715
Légendaire
Viktor KUBLYTSKYI2510289
6 Logan JADOT - BE-EUP-002017
Légendaire
Logan JADOT2310265
7 Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Légendaire
Fabio PAOLESCHI3910261
8 Adrien Bernardi - FR-MOI-032532
Classe mondiale
Adrien Bernardi1010255
9 Danilo ROBERTI - IT-MES-006029
Classe mondiale
Danilo ROBERTI1010253
10 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Légendaire
Simon DELVENNE3510252
= Paolo D'Amico - IT-MES-009193
Classe mondiale
Paolo D'Amico1010252
12 Kevin CAPRASSE - BE-EUP-002018
Légendaire
Kevin CAPRASSE2210245
13 Ivan Vintoniv - UA-ING-026635
Légendaire
Ivan Vintoniv1310242
14 Arnaud LE ROUX - FR-LES-026243
Légendaire
Arnaud LE ROUX1310234
15 Elio Lucchesi  - IT-MES-006010
Légendaire
Elio Lucchesi 1010223
16 David Tobaly - FR-LES-025599
Légendaire
David Tobaly1010221
17 Artur Pel - BE-EUP-024481
Légendaire
Artur Pel1510219
18 Antoine LE DILY - FR-NIO-006084
Légendaire
Antoine LE DILY1410199
19 Guillaume Germis - BE-EUP-037146
Légendaire
Guillaume Germis1210195
20 Denny GÖRSDORF - DE-NIE-006312
Légendaire
Denny GÖRSDORF1710184
= Virgil ROULET - FR-CHY-011243
Légendaire
Virgil ROULET1610184
22 Vesselin PAUNOV - BG-BLA-011393
Légendaire
Vesselin PAUNOV1610183
= Guillaume LEQUIN - FR-OST-014851
Légendaire
Guillaume LEQUIN1210183
= Vivien Chevallier - CA-SRA-022932
Classe mondiale
Vivien Chevallier1010183
25 Stefano Pallavicini - IT-KAR-02-025227
Légendaire
Stefano Pallavicini1810182
= Adrien Pariona - CA-SRA-022244
Légendaire
Adrien Pariona1510182
27 Axel FRANCOEUR - FR-MOI-014393
Légendaire
Axel FRANCOEUR2410175
28 Bohdan Polovynko - UA-PIO-039503
Classe mondiale
Bohdan Polovynko1710173
= Hussain Umid Ali  - AE-DUB-009950
Légendaire
Hussain Umid Ali 1310173
30 Filip Balaz - SK-KAR-037165
Classe mondiale
Filip Balaz1610171
= Yevhenii Panenko - PL-KAR-022623
Légendaire
Yevhenii Panenko1310171
32 Tomáš Bizub - SK-KAR-037344
Classe mondiale
Tomáš Bizub1510167
33 Pavlo Pikulin - UA-ING-026658
Légendaire
Pavlo Pikulin1010164
34 Arthur DELRIEU - FR-CHY-019328
Légendaire
Arthur DELRIEU1310163
35 Alexis Mélis - FR-LEM-026761
Légendaire
Alexis Mélis1010160
36 Diyan KOSTADINOV - BG-VAR-022085
Légendaire
Diyan KOSTADINOV1610159
37 Geoffroy GALICHET - FR-DOU-025853
Légendaire
Geoffroy GALICHET2010158
= Andrea Rocco - IT-ALV-021984
Légendaire
Andrea Rocco1210158
39 Matteo Garabini - IT-VIG-026612
Légendaire
Matteo Garabini1210148
40 Angelo BIVONA - FR-DOU-011359
Légendaire
Angelo BIVONA1410147
= steve KOLELA - BE-EUP-013592
Légendaire
steve KOLELA1110147
42 David AVANESYAN - RU-KRN-018764
Légendaire
David AVANESYAN1410145
43 Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Légendaire
Logan Sougne1610141
44 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Légendaire
mickael UBERMULHIN2610140
45 Michał Ryndzionek - PL-TOR-040670
Pro
Michał Ryndzionek1010138
46 Nicolas PESTANA - FR-NEU-014818
Légendaire
Nicolas PESTANA1510136
47 cyril DURAND - FR-MUR-003406
Classe mondiale
cyril DURAND1110133
48 Lucas BREIT - DE-WIL-016307
Légendaire
Lucas BREIT1010132
49 Alain MOSQUERON - FR-DEM-027462
Légendaire
Alain MOSQUERON1110131
50 Alexandre BONNEAU - FR-BOC-039264
Légendaire
Alexandre BONNEAU1310129