Tout les classements Classements 2018 > Sprint CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Alex Julian - BG-SOF-03-027762
Légendaire
Alex Julian1310220
= FRANCESCO CKC CASPO - IT-MES-018426
Légendaire
FRANCESCO CKC CASPO1110220
3 Rashid Almuammari - BH-SAK-037568
Classe mondiale
Rashid Almuammari1610219
4 Dawid  Chart  - PL-CAN-02-049041
Classe mondiale
Dawid Chart 2110215
= kenny robles - FR-BRI-041818
Légendaire
kenny robles1910215
6 Hugo PARENT - CA-CHT-014629
Légendaire
Hugo PARENT1110213
7 Viktor KUBLYTSKYI - UA-ING-025715
Légendaire
Viktor KUBLYTSKYI1510212
8 Andrea ROCCO - IT-ALV-021984
Légendaire
Andrea ROCCO2010211
9 christophe DUPORT - FR-SCI-015554
Légendaire
christophe DUPORT1910210
10 Marcell Kovács - HU-GOK-050422
Classe mondiale
Marcell Kovács1710208
11 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Légendaire
Simon DELVENNE2210203
12 Anjum SHAIKH - AE-DUB-000165
Légendaire
Anjum SHAIKH1110197
13 Didier Fournier - FR-SAB-037825
Légendaire
Didier Fournier2010194
14 Zoltán Lámer - HU-GOK-039374
Légendaire
Zoltán Lámer2210191
= Laurent CARRIER - FR-BOI-001702
Légendaire
Laurent CARRIER1610191
16 JULIEN AZZOPARDI - FR-SAB-000200
Légendaire
JULIEN AZZOPARDI1410189
17 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Légendaire
Christian Douven1310188
18 Alexis Mélis - FR-LEM-026761
Légendaire
Alexis Mélis2110187
19 Valentin LAURIOUX - FR-KAR-13-053076
Légendaire
Valentin LAURIOUX2310186
20 Khaled Al zayed - BH-SAK-043505
Elite
Khaled Al zayed1310185
= Jérôme VIVIER - FR-PRE-02-024407
Elite
Jérôme VIVIER1110185
22 Alexey Osipov - RU-MAY-023521
Classe mondiale
Alexey Osipov1210184
23 Marcin Racewicz - PL-RAC-03-040379
Classe mondiale
Marcin Racewicz1110181
24 Matteo Garabini - IT-VIG-026612
Légendaire
Matteo Garabini2310180
= Ivan Vintoniv - UA-ING-026635
Légendaire
Ivan Vintoniv1610180
= david THAUVIN - FR-MAG-004662
Légendaire
david THAUVIN1510180
27 Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Légendaire
Logan Sougne1910179
= Alexandre BONNEAU - FR-BOC-039264
Légendaire
Alexandre BONNEAU1610179
29 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Légendaire
mickael UBERMULHIN3110178
= Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Légendaire
Fabio PAOLESCHI1710178
= Andrejs Laipnieks - LV-333-032925
Classe mondiale
Andrejs Laipnieks810178
32 Philippe Germain - FR-MER-035436
Légendaire
Philippe Germain1410177
33 Arthur Grémont-Naumann - FR-BOC-040061
Classe mondiale
Arthur Grémont-Naumann1210175
= Lukáš Englický - CZ-KAR-06-043566
Classe mondiale
Lukáš Englický910175
35 Boris BOUVIER - BE-BUR-019333
Légendaire
Boris BOUVIER2110174
36 Maz NAWAZ - AE-DUB-019188
Classe mondiale
Maz NAWAZ910173
37 Merli Diego - IT-VIG-039449
Légendaire
Merli Diego1010172
38 Guillaume LEQUIN - FR-OST-014851
Légendaire
Guillaume LEQUIN910170
39 Raphaël BACHELIER - FR-AUN-012461
Légendaire
Raphaël BACHELIER1310169
40 Jérémy MAUGUIN - FR-LAA-019587
Légendaire
Jérémy MAUGUIN1810168
= Ulisse Zanolli - IT-AFF-022767
Légendaire
Ulisse Zanolli1010168
42 Mates Vrána - CZ-KAR-06-044008
Légendaire
Mates Vrána910167
43 David Róbert PDR Papp - SK-FIB-045200
Légendaire
David Róbert PDR Papp1510166
= JACKSON FAULKNER - AU-SLI-052219
Elite
JACKSON FAULKNER1210166
45 Pavlo Pikulin - UA-ING-026658
Légendaire
Pavlo Pikulin1310165
46 Kevin Thouvenin - FR-JOU-037584
Elite
Kevin Thouvenin1310162
47 Jimmy ROLLET - FR-NEU-016477
Légendaire
Jimmy ROLLET1810159
48 Mickael MOTA - FR-ARG-019036
Légendaire
Mickael MOTA1610158
49 Arnaud LE ROUX - FR-LES-026243
Légendaire
Arnaud LE ROUX1210155
50 Lucas BREIT - DE-WIL-016307
Légendaire
Lucas BREIT2110154